Klasse: Geschlecht: Alter: Bundesland:
Name: Club:
Rang | Nachname/Vorname | Club | GD | Bewerb | Saison |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kahofer Arnim | WBA | 72,727 | 1. Bundesliga Mehrkampf MB | |
2 | Cerovsek Gerold | BIG | 29,069 | MB Cadre 47/2 81.ÖSTM | |
3 | Bichler Daniel | WBA | 18,295 | MB Cadre 47/2 81.ÖSTM | |
4 | Mastny Kurt | AUG | 14,605 | MB Cadre 47/2 81.ÖSTM | |
5 | Gugumuck Walter | WBA | 10,506 | MB Cadre 47/2 81.ÖSTM | |
6 | Wacha Tom | WBA | 9,538 | MB Cadre 47/2 81.ÖSTM | |
7 | Löffler Günther | AUG | 6,670 | MB Cadre 47/2 Nationalklasse | |
8 | Herfert Manfred | GBK | 5,681 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk | |
9 | Rabatscher Michael | BIG | 5,450 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk | |
10 | Blaha Michael | EBK | 4,966 | MB Cadre 47/2 Nationalklasse | |
11 | Karner Gregor | WBA | 4,870 | MB Cadre 47/2 Nationalklasse | |
12 | Sedlak Herbert | WBA | 4,836 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien | |
13 | Rammer Rudolf | FLO | 4,813 | MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse | |
14 | Fields Paul | AUG | 4,786 | 1. Bundesliga Mehrkampf MB | |
15 | Riemer Friedrich | AUG | 4,765 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien | |
16 | Färber Martin | GBK | 4,460 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk | |
17 | Macholan Hans | FLO | 4,379 | MB Cadre 47/2 Nationalklasse | |
18 | Buresch Reinhard | GBK | 4,340 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk | |
19 | Pötsch Wolfgang | AUG | 4,283 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien | |
20 | Kaincz Gerhard | POT | 4,264 | MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse | |
21 | Leeb Gerald | POT | 4,233 | MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse | |
22 | Schachner Hubert | BAR | 3,973 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk | |
23 | Krakhofer Robert | FLO | 3,965 | MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse | |
24 | Robitsch Valentin | GBK | 3,940 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk | |
25 | Tumbaridis Walter | AUG | 3,904 | 2. Bundesliga Mehrkampf MB | |
26 | Fritz Oliver | GBK | 3,509 | 2. Bundesliga Mehrkampf MB | |
27 | Hingerl Heike | GBK | 3,448 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk | |
28 | Triendl Friedrich | WBA | 3,401 | MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse | |
29 | Cerny Johann | STO | 3,361 | MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse | |
30 | Dietmaier Alois | BAR | 3,200 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk | |
31 | Oberberger Friedrich | GBK | 2,880 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk | |
32 | Trovato Salvatore | FLO | 2,838 | MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse | |
33 | Rosenthaler Wolfgang | WBA | 2,688 | MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse | |
34 | Schiller Bernd | WBA | 2,536 | MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse | |
35 | Eder Dieter | FLO | 2,504 | MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse | |
36 | Trausmuth Harald | POT | 2,451 | MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse | |
37 | Wogritsch Alfred | GMU | 2,449 | MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse | |
38 | Lacher Alfred | POT | 2,431 | MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse | |
39 | Mehdi Nien | BAR | 2,406 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk | |
40 | Zijlstra Uilke | POT | 2,381 | MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse | |
41 | Rupprecht Günther | AUG | 2,333 | MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse | |
42 | Branc Horst | WBA | 2,138 | MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse | |
43 | Tschachler Heimo | BAR | 1,940 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk | |
44 | Eibinger Nicolas | GBK | 1,885 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk | |
45 | Anreiter Alois | GMU | 1,846 | MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse | |
46 | Rath Alfred | AUG | 1,786 | MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse | |
47 | Kohler Erich | GBK | 1,781 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk | |
48 | Ebinger Johann | FLO | 1,758 | MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse | |
49 | Putz Herbert | GMU | 1,716 | MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse | |
50 | Herzog Walter | GBK | 1,673 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk | |
51 | Danner Lambert | WBA | 1,667 | 2. Bundesliga Mehrkampf MB | |
52 | Wanko Kurt | FLO | 1,621 | MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse | |
53 | Schmidt Wolfgang | GBK | 1,607 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk | |
54 | Votter Bernhard | WBA | 1,558 | MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse | |
55 | Steinberger Monika | BAR | 1,553 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk | |
56 | Eyberg Wilhelm | GMU | 1,544 | MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse | |
57 | Gutmeyr Hans | GBK | 1,538 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk | |
58 | Scholze Petra | WBA | 1,525 | 2. Bundesliga Mehrkampf MB | |
59 | Schaffer Ronald | BAR | 1,500 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk | |
60 | Toman Horst | AUG | 1,394 | MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse | |
61 | Studnicka Brigitte | WBA | 1,280 | MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse | |
62 | Talos Manfred | WBA | 1,277 | MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse | |
63 | Paffner Engelbert | ZZZ | 1,230 | MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse | |
64 | Rössl Günter | BAR | 1,122 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk | |
65 | Mrazek Josef | WBA | 1,120 | MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse | |
66 | Maier Harald | FLO | 0,966 | MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse | |
67 | Schabernig Gerhard | BAR | 0,722 | MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk |