Klasse: Geschlecht: Alter: Bundesland:
Name: Club:
Rang | Nachname/Vorname | Club | GD | Bewerb | Saison |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bichler Daniel | WBA | 43,900 | MB Freie Partie LMS Wien | |
2 | Gorthan Rene | POT | 37,500 | 1. Bundesliga Mehrkampf MB | |
3 | Cerovsek Gerold | BIG | 28,608 | MB Freie Partie 68.ÖSTM | |
4 | Wacha Tom | WBA | 26,273 | 1. Bundesliga Mehrkampf MB | |
5 | Gugumuck Walter | WBA | 19,322 | MB Freie Partie 68.ÖSTM | |
6 | Mastny Kurt | AUG | 16,979 | 1. Bundesliga Mehrkampf MB | |
7 | Rabatscher Michael | BIG | 15,130 | 1. Bundesliga Mehrkampf MB | |
8 | Karner Gregor | WBA | 13,862 | MB Freie Partie Nationalklasse | |
9 | Sedlak Herbert | WBA | 7,376 | MB Freie Partie LMS Wien | |
10 | Macholan Hans | FLO | 7,086 | 1. Bundesliga Mehrkampf MB | |
11 | Trawniczek Franz | BWW | 6,850 | MB Freie Partie Nationalklasse | |
12 | Herfert Manfred | GBK | 6,433 | MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk | |
13 | Blaha Michael | EBK | 6,125 | MB Freie Partie LMS Wien | |
14 | Buresch Reinhard | GBK | 5,391 | MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk | |
15 | Triendl Friedrich | WBA | 5,194 | MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse | |
16 | Färber Martin | GBK | 5,187 | MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk | |
17 | Ruppert Franz | WBA | 5,114 | MB Freie Partie LMS Wien | |
18 | Motitschka Robert | GMU | 5,017 | MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse | |
19 | Schachner Hubert | BAR | 4,975 | MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk | |
20 | Kellner Leonhard | POT | 4,746 | MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse | |
21 | Leeb Gerald | POT | 4,303 | MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse | |
22 | Kaincz Gerhard | POT | 4,244 | MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse | |
23 | Höpfler Christoph | WBA | 4,017 | 2. Bundesliga Mehrkampf MB | |
24 | Robitsch Valentin | GBK | 4,000 | MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk | |
25 | Dietmaier Alois | BAR | 3,991 | MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk | |
26 | Rupprecht Günther | AUG | 3,705 | MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse | |
27 | Lacher Alfred | POT | 3,637 | MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse | |
28 | Hingerl Heike | GBK | 3,531 | MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk | |
29 | Benko Patrick | GBK | 3,529 | MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk | |
30 | Karner Wolfgang | WIS | 3,410 | MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse | |
31 | Mehdi Nien | BAR | 3,383 | MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk | |
32 | Pötsch Wolfgang | AUG | 3,217 | 2. Bundesliga Mehrkampf MB | |
33 | Cerny Johann | STO | 3,125 | MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse | |
34 | Oberberger Friedrich | GBK | 3,100 | MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk | |
35 | Butora Patrick | EBC | 2,650 | MB Freie Partie ÖM (U21) | |
36 | Mitterböck Helga | MAR | 2,566 | MB Freie Partie 29.ÖM (Damen) | |
37 | Rosenthaler Wolfgang | WBA | 2,436 | MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse | |
38 | Herzog Walter | GBK | 2,322 | MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk | |
39 | Eibinger Nicolas | GBK | 2,103 | MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk | |
40 | Tschachler Heimo | BAR | 2,083 | MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk | |
41 | Eder Lothar | POT | 1,978 | MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse | |
42 | Kohler Erich | GBK | 1,878 | MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk | |
43 | Steinberger Monika | BAR | 1,838 | MB Freie Partie 29.ÖM (Damen) | |
44 | Studnicka Brigitte | WBA | 1,827 | MB Freie Partie 29.ÖM (Damen) | |
45 | Schmidt Wolfgang | GBK | 1,666 | MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk | |
46 | Schmidradler Sonja | WBA | 1,627 | MB Freie Partie 29.ÖM (Damen) | |
47 | Krenn Manuela | WBA | 1,567 | 2. Bundesliga Mehrkampf MB | |
48 | Klee Peter | POT | 1,550 | MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse | |
49 | Scholze Petra | WBA | 1,488 | MB Freie Partie LMS Damen Wien | |
50 | Soukup Richard | WBA | 1,477 | MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse | |
51 | Katschthaler Karl Heinz | MAE | 1,433 | MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse | |
52 | Rath Alfred | AUG | 1,422 | MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse | |
53 | Langecker Stefan | BCE | 1,320 | MB Freie Partie ÖM (U21) | |
54 | Votter Bernhard | WBA | 1,289 | MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse | |
55 | Schaffer Ronald | BAR | 1,288 | MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk | |
56 | Gutmeyr Hans | GBK | 1,259 | MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk | |
57 | Mrazek Josef | WBA | 1,245 | MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse | |
58 | Scharinger Josef | WBA | 1,222 | MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse | |
58 | Matulla Bettina | WBA | 1,222 | MB Freie Partie LMS Damen Wien | |
60 | Trausmuth Harald | POT | 1,141 | MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse | |
61 | Kogelbauer Nikolaus | BAB | 1,120 | MB Freie Partie ÖM (U21) | |
62 | Eckelbacher Frank | MAE | 1,111 | MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse | |
63 | Moharitsch Andreas | BAR | 0,944 | MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk | |
64 | Mandl Johannes | ABK | 0,840 | MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17) | |
65 | Kogelbauer Klaus | MAE | 0,822 | MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse | |
66 | Nagy Herbert | POT | 0,775 | MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse | |
67 | Kittler-Kapeller Rolfhagen | GBK | 0,612 | MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk | |
68 | Tendl Paul | GBK | 0,550 | MB Freie Partie ÖM (U21) | |
69 | Nebuda Peter | POT | 0,521 | MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse | |
70 | Zenkl Margot | WBA | 0,477 | MB Freie Partie LMS Damen Wien | |
71 | Schrauf Benjamin | EBC | 0,470 | MB Freie Partie ÖM (U21) | |
72 | Ederer Jakob | GBK | 0,380 | MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17) | |
73 | Ceru Marc | GBK | 0,350 | MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17) | |
74 | Köck Fabian | GBK | 0,330 | MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17) | |
75 | Ferian Florian | GBK | 0,316 | MB Freie Partie LMS (U17) Stmk | |
76 | Lang Timo | GBK | 0,275 | MB Freie Partie LMS (U17) Stmk | |
77 | Holasek Kai | GBK | 0,258 | MB Freie Partie LMS (U17) Stmk |