Spielerwertung

2. Bundesliga Dreiband MB

Höchstwerte

 NachnameVornameClubWert
GDSchachnerHubertBAR0,635
BEDSchachnerHubertBAR1,111
HSSchachnerHubertBAR9
HSTschachlerHeimoBAR9

Spielerwertung

RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PointsAufn.GDBEDHS
1SchachnerHubertBAR102002824440,6351,1119
2EderDieterFLO111663055230,5830,7317
3VaclavekDietmarVIE324711260,5630,6976
4SighardtMichaelWBC10227480,5620,0005
5PelzmannKurtBCK1314123326210,5350,9098
6GrogerChristianBCK360761430,5310,6975
7StraubGerhardBCK131793206070,5270,8575
8DonoserManfredBKM1112102685100,5250,8575
9SulzbacherJohannBKM1213112835610,5040,6978
10HofbauerKarlMAR5641202410,4980,7315
11GehmayerHansSTO91082064340,4750,6664
12DietmaierAloisBAR81061803800,4740,6814
13BernsteinerChristianSTO8881783820,4660,6815
14MitterböckHelgaMAR73111543360,4580,5005
15MölzerSamiraBAK106142164790,4510,6666
16OborilRobertVIE1112102405350,4490,5805
17RepaAdolfVIE117152375290,4480,5404
18UrbancicChristianWBC106142144890,4380,5404
19TschachlerHeimoBAR81061703910,4350,5409
20Al-MamarNataschaBAK98101944470,4340,5405
21AntelKerimWBC96121834310,4250,6975
22JodlMartinWBC6841273000,4230,5806
23SchafferRonaldBAR101822064980,4140,6255
24TraglWillibaldFLO91261774290,4130,8337
25ReichGüntherMAR91081744270,4070,5605
26WeingeslPeter BAK61021223000,4070,4804
27BernsteinerJohannesSTO6391213000,4030,5404
28StrakaWolfgangFLO6841183000,3930,4804
29BuchlerFranzSTO91621714500,3800,5005
29SteinbergerMonikaBAR462762000,3800,4603
29DunglerHansWBC10219500,3800,0002
32BrabatschGerhardFLO342561500,3730,4203
33HandlPeterFLO71221303500,3710,4404
34DirschlmayrKlausBKM6661113000,3700,4604
35PavlonWalterVIE91261664500,3690,5004
36PartmannGerhardSTO111661995440,3660,5005
37ReiterWillibaldBKM546892450,3630,4205
38GroßkopfManfredFLO8881414000,3530,4806
39LeitnerJosef BAK108121755000,3500,4606
39BräuerRichardVIE204351000,3500,0003
41SeidlGeraldSTO12017500,3400,3402
42WickBernhardBAK546772500,3080,4205
43EckmüllerWernerMAR7951033350,3070,4204
44LanschaAlexanderVIE675923000,3070,4203
45PröglhöfAndreasWBC102181505000,3000,2604
45ReisingerGerhardVIE204301000,3000,0003
47BrünnerJohannesBKM96121324430,2980,3603
48HeinzmannGustavMAR117151565500,2840,4003
49HacklHeinzBCK123211656000,2750,5004
50KovacsStefanMAR528662500,2640,3003
51HolzerFranzBKM93151054500,2330,3603
52VikRomanWBC324251480,1690,1602
53StastnyHeinrichBCK11022905500,1640,0004