Spielerwertung

2. Bundesliga A Dreiband MB

Höchstwerte

 NachnameVornameClubWert
GDRalisGerhardAUG0,697
BEDSchillerBerndWIS0,731
HSGröbnerDieterWIS6

Spielerwertung

RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PunkteAufn.GDBEDHS
1RalisGerhardAUG12030430,6970,6975
2RepaAdolfVIE12030490,6120,6124
3SchillerBerndWIS22251840,6070,7314
4WiesauerFerdinandSTO10224410,5850,0004
5SchachnerHubertBAR22254930,5810,6814
6BrestianWilhelmAUG12029500,5800,5803
7SchafferRonaldBAR240471000,4700,5205
8BernsteinerJohannesSTO12023500,4600,4603
8GröbnerDieterWIS222461000,4600,4006
10LöfflerGüntherAUG12022500,4400,4403
10OborilRobertVIE12022500,4400,4403
12GröbnerHelmutWIS222381000,3800,4404
13EckerPeterAUG12018500,3600,3602
13SuchanekLudwigVIE10218500,3600,0003
13PartmannGerhardSTO10218500,3600,0003
16BuchlerFranzSTO10217500,3400,0004
17HirschlFlorianWIS204331000,3300,0003
18MoharitschAndreasBAR222321000,3200,3005
19MaierHaraldFLO12014500,2800,2802
20SteinbergerMonikaBAR222271000,2700,3203
21KolmGerhardFLO10213500,2600,0002
21GoisaufSiegfriedVIE10213500,2600,0002
23GehmayerHansFLO10211440,2500,0001
24HandlPeterFLO10211500,2200,0003