Spielerwertung

2. Bundesliga A Dreiband MB

Höchstwerte

 NachnameVornameClubWert
GDNebudaAlfredPOT0,688
BEDPoltHannesPOT0,909
HSPoltHannesPOT7

Spielerwertung

RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PointsAufn.GDBEDHS
1NebudaAlfredPOT4801191730,6880,8105
2PoltHannesPOT4801181800,6560,9097
3EderDieterFLO22253840,6310,8825
4ErgüneyAliPOT4801121850,6050,7895
5HabermannHeimoGBK22252890,5840,6524
6TrawniczekFranzBWW10219330,5750,0003
7ZabranskyWilhelmBWW12028500,5600,5603
8MusaticsAndreasBWW12026500,5200,5203
9PelzmannKurtBCK20445890,5060,0003
10StraubGerhardBCK22243960,4480,6123
11SchnöllPeterBWW10216380,4210,0002
12TraglWillibaldFLO204421000,4200,0004
13ArnholdLudwigPOT342611500,4070,5003
14FärberMartinGBK240401000,4000,5004
15KohlerErichGBK22238970,3920,4003
16HorvathErnstBWW20427710,3800,0003
17KonicekErichBWW240381000,3800,4005
18BenkoPatrickGBK20435990,3540,0003
19PrielerAndreas POT10217500,3400,0005
20StrakaWolfgangFLO10216500,3200,0003
21MaierHaraldFLO10215500,3000,0003
22HacklHeinzBCK204291000,2900,0002
23WankoKurtFLO204271000,2700,0002
24StastnyHeinrichBCK204151000,1500,0001