Spielerwertung

2. Bundesliga A Dreiband MB

Höchstwerte

 NachnameVornameClubWert
GDRalisGerhardAUG0,736
BEDRalisGerhardAUG1,071
HSRalisGerhardAUG8
HSNebudaDominikPOT8

Spielerwertung

RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PunkteAufn.GDBEDHS
1RalisGerhardAUG51001482010,7361,0718
2NebudaDominikPOT360891300,6850,8828
3WernerHansAUG342811220,6641,0003
4ErgüneyAliPOT444991580,6270,8335
5ZijlstraUilkePOT342761430,5310,6975
6DietmaierAloisBAR22248930,5160,5405
7ArnholdLudwigPOT5821272500,5080,5804
8SchachnerHubertBAR4621001980,5050,6255
9BernsteinerJohannesSTO61201472930,5020,6976
10RepaAdolfVIE6661382800,4930,7147
11OborilRobertVIE6841382870,4810,7314
12SchillerBerndWIS5461032250,4580,5405
13BuchlerFranzSTO6661292820,4570,7315
14MastnyKurtAUG222441000,4400,5204
15HandlPeterFLO6481252920,4280,4603
16LöfflerGüntherAUG6751273000,4230,5805
17PrielerAndreas POT444812000,4050,5403
18KolmGerhardFLO528922300,4000,4406
19GehmayerHansSTO453761920,3960,4604
20VaclavekDietmarVIE324531340,3960,4603
21MoharitschAndreasBAR444771960,3930,6524
22SuchanekLudwigVIE435772000,3850,5603
23GroßkopfManfredFLO61201133000,3770,5005
24GröbnerHelmutWIS324551500,3670,5803
25KarnerGregorWIS528902460,3660,3204
26EnglbrechtIngridAUG444732000,3650,5604
27StrakaWolfgangFLO417681930,3520,3804
28MehdiNienBAR240351000,3500,3803
29HirschlFlorianWIS528832500,3320,3204
30ReisingerGerhardVIE555822500,3280,4004
31PartmannGerhardSTO6210892760,3220,4603
32SeidlGeraldSTO10216500,3200,0002
33SchauerKarlFLO204311000,3100,0003
34LeebGeraldPOT10215500,3000,0003
35BrestianWilhelmAUG12014500,2800,2802
35PaffnerEngelbertFLO10214500,2800,0003
37SchrittesserJürgenBAR426531910,2770,4603
38RathAlfredAUG315411500,2730,3603
39KönigGerhardWIS204271000,2700,0004
40UdelHeinzSTO1029500,1800,0002