Spielerwertung

2. Bundesliga A Dreiband MB

Höchstwerte

 NachnameVornameClubWert
GDGaiottiFabioBCE1,034
BEDGaiottiFabioBCE1,200
HSSchachnerHubertBAR7
HSBenkoPatrickGBK7

Spielerwertung

RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PunkteAufn.GDBEDHS
1GaiottiFabioBCE24060581,0341,2006
2SchachnerHubertBAR444991600,6190,8577
3BenkoPatrickGBK4711071830,5850,7897
4KarnerGregorWIS12028500,5600,5604
5HabermannHeimoGBK462971780,5450,6975
6MehdiNienBAR10225500,5000,0004
7HirschlFlorianWIS444891830,4860,7695
8StraubGerhardBCK426881870,4710,4403
9SchillerBerndWIS20442930,4520,0004
10SchafferRonaldBAR342611390,4390,5205
11PelzmannKurtBCK444801830,4370,4805
12DietmaierAloisBAR351651500,4330,5603
13ZalogaKamilBCE222411000,4100,3203
14KönigGerhardWIS342591500,3930,5004
15SteinbergerMonikaBAR12019500,3800,3804
16TschachlerHeimoBAR12018500,3600,3604
17FärberMartinGBK462712000,3550,4803
18MoharitschAndreasBAR342511500,3400,4803
19WeingeslPeter BCE12016500,3200,3202
20KohlerErichGBK426622000,3100,3405
21KogelbauerKlausBCE204301000,3000,0003
21GröbnerHelmutWIS204301000,3000,0003
21GröbnerDieterWIS10215500,3000,0003
24LeitnerJosef BCE342441500,2930,3603
25Al-MamarNataschaBCE426572000,2850,3403
26KarnerWolfgangWIS324381500,2530,2403
27HacklHeinzBCK444472000,2350,3404
28MaskaGregorBCE222221000,2200,2803
29StastnyHeinrichBCK408222000,1100,0002