Spielerwertung

2. Bundesliga A Dreiband MB

Höchstwerte

 NachnameVornameClubWert
GDNebudaAlfredPOT0,688
BEDPoltHannesPOT0,909
HSPoltHannesPOT7

Spielerwertung

RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PointsAufn.GDBEDHS
1NebudaAlfredPOT4801191730,6880,8105
2PoltHannesPOT4801181800,6560,9097
3EderDieterFLO4621121820,6150,8825
4ErgüneyAliPOT4801121850,6050,7895
5TrawniczekFranzBWW342771320,5830,6124
6DestefaniWilhelmFLO240561000,5600,5603
7HabermannHeimoGBK4441041870,5560,6524
8PelzmannKurtBCK4261001870,5350,6254
9MusaticsAndreasBWW12026500,5200,5203
10ZabranskyWilhelmBWW324691480,4660,5605
11BenkoPatrickGBK426891930,4610,6814
12GroßkopfManfredFLO12023500,4600,4602
13ArnholdLudwigPOT342611500,4070,5003
14TraglWillibaldFLO324601500,4000,3604
15MaierHaraldFLO342591500,3930,4603
16HorvathErnstBWW20427710,3800,0003
17KonicekErichBWW240381000,3800,4005
18EigenspergerErnstBWW22235940,3720,3405
19StraubGerhardBCK426711960,3620,6123
20FärberMartinGBK444711990,3570,5004
21KohlerErichGBK444691970,3500,4003
22PrielerAndreas POT10217500,3400,0005
23SchnöllPeterBWW324451380,3260,3603
24HacklHeinzBCK408652000,3250,0003
25StrakaWolfgangFLO10216500,3200,0003
26WankoKurtFLO204271000,2700,0002
27StastnyHeinrichBCK408282000,1400,0002