Spielerwertung

2. Bundesliga A Dreiband MB

Höchstwerte

 NachnameVornameClubWert
GDGaiottiFabioBCE1,034
BEDGaiottiFabioBCE1,200
HSSchachnerHubertBAR7
HSBenkoPatrickGBK7

Spielerwertung

RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PunkteAufn.GDBEDHS
1GaiottiFabioBCE24060581,0341,2006
2SchachnerHubertBAR7681823090,5890,8577
3HabermannHeimoGBK81422073630,5700,8575
4BenkoPatrickGBK81512103780,5560,7897
5StraubGerhardBCK7681663290,5050,6386
6SchillerBerndWIS306621280,4840,0004
7DietmaierAloisBAR5731152500,4600,5604
7KarnerGregorWIS342691500,4600,5604
7MehdiNienBAR222461000,4600,4204
10PelzmannKurtBCK7681503330,4500,5405
11SteinbergerMonikaBAR360451000,4500,5204
12HirschlFlorianWIS6481252830,4420,7695
13SchafferRonaldBAR462831890,4390,5205
14MoharitschAndreasBAR6661172930,3990,6524
15KönigGerhardWIS342591500,3930,5004
16KohlerErichGBK8881574000,3930,5205
17TschachlerHeimoBAR12018500,3600,3604
18ZalogaKamilBCE6661072990,3580,4404
19LeitnerJosef BCE582882500,3520,4803
20FärberMartinGBK81061354000,3380,4803
21WeingeslPeter BCE12016500,3200,3202
22GröbnerDieterWIS10215500,3000,0003
23Al-MamarNataschaBCE74101043500,2970,3403
24HacklHeinzBCK768973500,2770,3604
25KarnerWolfgangWIS444532000,2650,3003
25GröbnerHelmutWIS408532000,2650,0003
27KogelbauerKlausBCE6012722960,2430,0003
28MaskaGregorBCE426402000,2000,2803
29StastnyHeinrichBCK7212503500,1430,2603