Spielerwertung

2. Bundesliga B Dreiband MB

Höchstwerte

 NachnameVornameClubWert
GDSimperlerAndreasWBA0,626
BEDSimperlerAndreasWBA0,909
HSAntelKerimFLO8

Spielerwertung

RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PunkteAufn.GDBEDHS
1SimperlerAndreasWBA4801141820,6260,9097
2EderDieterFLO5821292130,6060,7505
3RepaAdolfVIE5461262200,5730,7895
4DestefaniWilhelmFLO5821352480,5440,6256
5AntelKerimFLO51001272450,5180,6668
6RieglerRobertWBA360771500,5130,6004
7RamacherHans-GerdBCE444981990,4920,5203
8GehmayerHansSTO333731500,4870,5206
9VaclavekDietmarVIE324661440,4580,6815
10MorawetzHeinzFLO5551082440,4430,6815
11GugumuckWalterWBA5641102500,4400,5807
12BichlerDanielWBA480872000,4350,5003
13BernsteinerJohannesSTO5731072490,4300,6124
14SighardtMichaelBCE5641072500,4280,5606
15WeingeslPeter BCE10221500,4200,0003
16HorvathErnstBWW5461012420,4170,5404
17SchnöllPeterBWW426812000,4050,4604
18ReichGüntherBCE546982440,4020,5205
19PartmannGerhardSTO444771970,3910,6385
20SuchanekLudwigVIE546952450,3880,5003
21SedlakHerbertWBA12019500,3800,3802
22BuchlerFranzSTO546942500,3760,4804
23MargrafKurtBCE528872500,3480,4005
24KuborekPiotrBWW240341000,3400,4005
25ZabranskyWilhelmBWW408611840,3320,0004
26BernsteinerChristianSTO306461420,3240,0003
27BräuerRichardVIE528742440,3030,3204
28ReisingerGerhardVIE20429970,2990,0003
29KonicekErichBWW537702490,2810,4002
30TrawniczekFranzWBA10212500,2400,0002
31BeranekVladimirWBA204161000,1600,0001