Statische Rangliste

Filter

Klasse: Geschlecht: Alter: Bundesland:
Name: Club:

Matchbillard Freie Partie

Nationalklasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
1 (TV)Cerovsek GeroldGBK34,883MB Freie Partie 72. ÖM2018/19
2Bichler DanielWBA28,5711. Bundesliga MK MB Pentathlon2018/19
3Hochenauer RobertWIS18,608MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2017/18
4Gugumuck WalterWBA11,618MB Freie Partie ÖM2017/18
5Schoklitsch RolandAUG10,1851. Bundesliga MK MB Pentathlon2018/19
6Färber MartinGBK9,631MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2018/19
7Freudenthaler ThomasAUG7,9831. Bundesliga MK MB Pentathlon2017/18
8Tumbaridis WalterAUG7,902MB Freie Partie LMS Wien2017/18
9Buchegger KarlMEL7,172MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2017/18
10Mader MartinPÖL7,136MB Freie Partie LMS NÖ2017/18
11Herfert ManfredGBK6,968MB Freie Partie 72. ÖM2018/19
12Ruthner MichaelPÖL6,803MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2018/19
13Leeb GeraldPOT6,7461. Bundesliga MK MB Pentathlon2018/19
14Fritz OliverGBK6,122MB Freie Partie 72. ÖM2018/19

1. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
15Hingerl HeikeGBK5,983MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2018/19
16Sedlak HerbertWBA5,600Gelöschte Liga2017/18
17Englbrecht IngridAUG5,429MB BL2017/18
18Trawniczek FranzWBA5,2673. Bundesliga MK MB (WBA - abgesagt)2017/18
19Buresch ReinhardGBK5,070MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2017/18
20König GerhardWIS5,034MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2018/19
21Motitschka RobertGMU5,000MB Freie Partie LMS OÖ2018/19
22Karner WolfgangWIS4,851MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2018/19
23Brestian WilhelmAUG4,793MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2018/19
24Teurezbacher FlorianMEL4,354MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2018/19
25Lacher AlfredPOT4,090MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2016/17
26Bichler JohannWBA3,954MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2018/19
27Riemer FriedrichAUG3,7142. Bundesliga MK MB2016/17
28Dietmaier AloisBAR3,712LMS Quali2018/19
29Höpfler Christoph WBA3,7002. Bundesliga MK MB2017/18
30Triendl FriedrichAUG3,690MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2018/19
30Fuchs KlemensLBC3,690MB Freie Partie LMS OÖ2018/19
32Wagner ThomasWBA3,660MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2018/19
33Krska MarkusFLO3,6502. Bundesliga MK MB2018/19
34Beranek VladimirWBA3,6331. Bundesliga MK MB Pentathlon2018/19
35Robitsch ValentinGBK3,553MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2018/19
36Hirschl FlorianWIS3,471MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2018/19
37Ruppert FranzWBA3,414MB Freie Partie LMS Wien2017/18
38Kellner LeonhardPOT3,362MB Freie Partie LMS NÖ2017/18
39Karner GregorWIS3,0752. Bundesliga MK MB2018/19

2. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
40Schachner HubertBAR2,977LMS Quali2018/19
41Zettl AndreasWIS2,905MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2017/18
42Rupprecht GüntherAUG2,904MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2016/17
43Krakhofer RobertBRU2,891MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2018/19
44Habermann HeimoGBK2,681MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2018/19
45Oberberger FriedrichGBK2,679MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2018/19
46Binder FranzLBC2,573MB Freie Partie LMS OÖ2018/19
47Kurzbauer KarlMEL2,457MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2017/18
48Mitterböck HelgaMAR2,263MB Freie Partie 33.ÖM (Damen)2018/19
49Eder LotharPOT2,166MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2016/17
50Putz HerbertGMU2,103MB Freie Partie LMS OÖ2018/19
51Schmidradler SonjaWBA2,0632. Bundesliga MK MB2018/19
52Katschelhofer HeinzGBK1,961MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2017/18
53Herzog WalterGBK1,933MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2018/19
54Soukup RichardWBA1,908MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2017/18
55Kohler ErichGBK1,822MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2017/18
56Eyberg WilhelmGMU1,770MB Freie Partie LMS OÖ2018/19
57Studnicka BrigitteWBA1,767MB Freie Partie LMS (Damen) Wien2018/19
58Steinberger MonikaBAR1,744LMS Quali2018/19
59Danner LambertWBA1,742MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2018/19
60Redler AlfredZZZ1,7332. Bundesliga MK MB2016/17
61Eibinger NicolasGBK1,666MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2018/19
62Toman HorstAUG1,660MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2016/17
63Klee PeterPOT1,623MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2016/17
64Tschachler HeimoBAR1,611MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2017/18
65Scholze PetraWBA1,600MB Freie Partie 33.ÖM (Damen)2018/19
66Katschthaler Karl-HeinzZZZ1,570MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2016/17
67Rath AlfredZZZ1,563MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2018/19
68Krenn ManuelaWBA1,533MB Freie Partie LMS (Damen) Wien2018/19
69Kogelbauer NikolausEBC1,500MB Freie Partie ÖM (U21)2016/17
70Schabernig GerhardBAR1,488LMS Quali2018/19
71Rotter MichaelMBF1,336MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2016/17
72Schiel DetlevWBA1,319MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2017/18
73Nagy HerbertPOT1,250MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2016/17
74Heimrath SebastianBCE1,191LMS Quali2018/19
75Kreuzthaler ThomasBRU1,1332. Bundesliga MK MB2017/18
76Moharitsch AndreasBAR1,066LMS Quali2018/19
77Gutmeyr HansGBK1,042MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2018/19
78Dercsaly LeopoldWBA1,013MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2018/19
79Kratochwill MichaelGBK1,008MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2018/19
80Mrazek JosefWBA1,000MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2018/19
81Schmidt WolfgangZZZ0,98629. LMS Freie Partie MB Stmk2016/17
82Ellinger FriedrichBWW0,9752. Bundesliga MK MB2018/19
83Nemeth ChristianWBA0,9173. Bundesliga MK MB (WBA - abgesagt)2017/18
84Sagmeister ChristopherZZZ0,822MB Freie Partie ÖM (U21)2016/17
85Seidner OthmarAUG0,725MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2016/17
86Paukert HerbertGBK0,716MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2018/19
87Thonhauser WolfgangBAR0,700LMS Quali2018/19
88Luegger MaximilianWRN0,550MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17)2016/17
89Maska GregorBCE0,533MB Freie Partie ÖM (U21)2016/17
90Fuchs FritzLBC0,522MB Freie Partie LMS OÖ2018/19
91Lang TimoGBK0,430MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17)2016/17
92Ferian Florian GBK0,422MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17)2016/17
93Köck FabianGBK0,381MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17)2016/17
94Holasek KaiGBK0,373MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17)2016/17
95Gabriel PaulGBK0,13427. LMS Freie Partie (U21) MB Stmk2016/17

Inaktiv

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
96Hikl MichaelZZZ109,0901998/99
97Kahofer ArnimWBA83,3332001/02
98Gorthan ReneZZZ37,5001. Bundesliga MK MB Pentathlon2014/15
99Fields PaulAUG24,3152010/11
100Huber GerhardWBA21,8472011/12
101Polaczek ErichZZZ21,2192011/12
102Szolnoki TamásEBC20,7312015/16
103Mastny KurtAUG16,9791. Bundesliga MK MB Pentathlon2014/15
104Schweiger RobertMAR16,171SKL1996/97
105Ralis GerhardAUG15,2432006/07
106Kronlachner AndreasUNI14,3182002/03
107Rabatscher MichaelBIG14,044MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2015/16
108Kostistansky Gerhard POT13,7931996/97
109Maurer ClausWBA13,7832004/05
110Wacha TomZZZ12,828MB Freie Partie 69. ÖM2015/16
111Strubreiter GünterWBA11,8002009/10
112Straub GerhardWRN10,5262002/03
113Oberberger ChristophGBK10,204STLM2005/06
114Weingartner HeinrichWBA9,305WLM2010/11
115Scanferla RaffaelZZZ9,045WLM2010/11
116Jandrisevits AlfredAUG8,6952003/04
117Perina FritzAMS8,5382004/05
118Riml ThomasBLZ8,5002009/10
119Wagner ThomasZZZ8,2402010/11
120Rötzer AloisWBA8,1082005/06
121Destefani WilhelmFLO7,9812008/09
122Steiner GerhardWIS7,4522001/02
123Sulzbacher JohannBKM7,3402008/09
124Rammer RudolfFLO6,9162009/10
125Roner HelmutBLZ6,7502011/12
126Cusumano Giovanni STO6,3052006/07
127Philipp PeterZZZ6,2341998/99
128Blaha MichaelEBK6,125MB Freie Partie LMS Wien2014/15
129Ederl HorstWRN5,98014. MB Freie Partie LMS NÖ2015/16
130Lach WalterBIG5,8751. Bundesliga MK MB Pentathlon2015/16
131Löffler GüntherAUG5,555MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2015/16
132Gelbmann HerwigZZZ5,3511998/99
133Branc HorstWBA5,3332003/04
134Haimberger HelmutBIG5,2022002/03
135Rosenthaler WolfgangWBA5,015MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2015/16
136Kaincz GerhardPOT5,000MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2015/16
137Engert GünterBIG4,8662008/09
138Schrafl ManfredWRN4,6662013/14
139Safarik HeinzBRU4,6292002/03
140Pahr GüntherZZZ4,571WLM2004/05
141Hellstern RolandZZZ4,5202006/07
142Macholan HansFLO4,4382015/16
143Mayrhofer GerhardZZZ4,4361995/96
144Spitzer ErwinZZZ4,2882005/06
145Pfeiffer HerbertZZZ4,081RLT2008/09
146Gürtler LukasZZZ4,0782012/13
147Kraus JörgMEL4,0332013/14
148Fürst JohannKRE3,9931998/99
149Sattler KarlAUG3,9692.Kl.1999/00
150Piller GerdBCA3,9072010/11
151Irschik ThomasZZZ3,8602007/08
152Zinsmeister ThomasFAV3,7502011/12
153Nebuda AlfredPOT3,7252007/08
154Schmid ErhardWBA3,6662003/04
155Winkler AlexanderWBA3,6172.Kl.2003/04
156Franzel RobertAUG3,6002010/11
157Benko PatrickGBK3,529MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2014/15
158Jehne OthmarZZZ3,5002004/05
159Paulus HeinzZZZ3,4881996/97
160Dreiszker ManfredEBC3,4852012/13
161Jahn WolfgangFAV3,4521999/00
161Konvalinka LeopoldZZZ3,4521999/00
163Hackl HeinzZZZ3,4252009/10
164Brabatsch GerhardFLO3,4002011/12
165Möstl RobertFLO3,3912008/09
166Donoser ManfredBKM3,3792002/03
167Levy FriedrichZZZ3,3422003/04
168Wollner PeterABK3,333STLM2004/05
169Kloihofer ManuelMEL3,3062009/10
170Murzek HansAUG3,3042013/14
171Dirschlmayr KlausBKM3,2962010/11
172Mehdi NienBAR3,2832015/16
173Thalmeier MichaelZZZ3,2562002/03
173Trovato SalvatoreZZZ3,256WLM2010/11
175Spreitzhofer MaxZZZ3,254STLM2004/05
176Bastl ReinaldBCE3,2461997/98
177Wieser HerbertEBC3,2383.BLMK2012/13
178Pötsch WolfgangAUG3,2172. Bundesliga MK MB2014/15
179Mölzer SamiraZZZ3,2122013/14
180Nordmann FriedrichBLZ3,2102009/10
181Cap ErnstMAR3,1842004/05
182Fettinger WernerAUG3,1522013/14
183Poimon WilhelmGBK3,1502010/11
184Cerny JohannMBF3,125MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2014/15
185Wolfsgruber EricZZZ3,0881996/97
186Marchart PeterAUG3,0382003/04
187Edlinger WalterAUG3,0322010/11
188Anreiter AloisGMU2,979MB Freie Partie LMS OÖ 20162015/16
189Zauner RudolfZZZ2,9592.Kl.2013/14
190Butora PatrickEBC2,940MB Freie Partie ÖM (U21)2015/16
191Saska HaraldBLZ2,8602009/10
192Wohleser EdwinZZZ2,850STLM2013/14
193Teufl WolfgangZZZ2,825ÖMU212011/12
194Pitsch HeinzZZZ2,8042002/03
195Petrovic GerdGBK2,7752010/11
195Kolm GerhardFLO2,7752009/10
197Antel KerimFLO2,7642005/06
198Ecker PeterAUG2,7042013/14
199Kemeny CsabaBFS2,696MB Freie Partie Nationalklasse 2015/16
200Strohmer KlausEBK2,6782001/02
201Griessler PhilippZZZ2,6712011/12
202Quarda LeopoldBAD2,6692004/05
203Musatics AndreasBWW2,6422005/06
204Heinzl MichaelFAV2,6202003/04
205Langer KarlZZZ2,5622002/03
206Bastl ErwinBRU2,5612002/03
207Nöster ClemensBCE2,5561999/00
208Sommer GerhardBKM2,500STLM2000/01
208Mete AttilaZZZ2,5001996/97
210Mader HubertZZZ2,4752002/03
211Fitzka ThoralfABS2,469MB Freie Partie LMS OÖ 20162015/16
212Hammer ChristaWBA2,4292006/07
213Jaklin PhilippWIS2,4192000/01
214Postl ChristianAUG2,410WLM2009/10
215Volger PirminBLZ2,3772002/03
216Kubak ErnstZZZ2,3702003/04
217Jurina RaimundAUG2,3642012/13
218Wogritsch Alfred GMU2,3032013/14
219Autengruber GeroldZZZ2,2592011/12
220Schuster MarkusEBC2,2532007/08
221Hörker FranzZZZ2,2122011/12
222Idinger HaraldZZZ2,2002011/12
223Pistek PeterAUG2,1812008/09
224Schlosser Karl-HeinzWBA2,1721999/00
225Ringel JohannAUG2,1452009/10
226Waglechner PeterFLO2,1022011/12
227Eder DieterFLO2,0942013/14
228Löffler JosefZZZ2,0931997/98
229Frei GernotZZZ2,0802009/10
230Geissler FlorianZZZ2,0001997/98
230Oboril RobertVIE2,0001999/00
232Hahnenkamp GeraldEBC1,9892012/13
233Kurecka HeinrichZZZ1,9852000/01
234Arnhold LudwigPOT1,9772013/14
235Wielander JohannZZZ1,9543.Kl.2011/12
236Wenger FritzUNI1,9442006/07
237Pröglhöf WernerZZZ1,937WLM2009/10
238Pichler WolfgangWBA1,916WLM2008/09
239Heuschober HelmutZZZ1,906MB Freie Partie LMS OÖ2015/16
240Leitner DanielMEL1,8862007/08
241Mandahus ErnstZZZ1,8792013/14
242Sighardt ManfredBCE1,8133.Kl.1999/00
243Fritsch FerdinandZZZ1,7932001/02
244Reisinger GerhardVIE1,7912006/07
245Höck JosefZZZ1,7772005/06
246Kuber ErwinBAD1,7691999/00
247Stadler GeraldUNI1,7572013/14
248Böhm HelmutAUG1,7502013/14
249Dungler HansBCE1,7302004/05
250Ebner ChristianZZZ1,7152006/07
251Lachmann MarkusBAD1,7041996/97
252Schaffer RonaldBAR1,7002015/16
253Gusenbauer RolandZZZ1,6552012/13
254Spengler GerhardZZZ1,6544.Kl.1997/98
255Straka WolfgangFLO1,6382007/08
256Thaun GottfriedWBA1,6142008/09
257Trausmuth HaraldZZZ1,606MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2015/16
258Lindsberger JohannesZZZ1,5952011/12
259Nozin RichardZZZ1,5832013/14
260Brandstetter GottfriedFLO1,5812011/12
261Heiss NorbertAUG1,5722000/01
262Trojan Walter ZZZ1,5654.Kl.2001/02
263Mück HelgeZZZ1,5512011/12
264Neubauer RichardEBC1,5452009/10
264Setelle RobertZZZ1,5454.Kl.2011/12
266Scharinger JosefWBA1,540MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2015/16
267Grabner ElisabethAUG1,5201997/98
268Hengl FabianZZZ1,5171998/99
269Mäser OrtwinAUG1,5032002/03
269Kastner RolandZZZ1,5031997/98
271Prieber GustavPOT1,4862013/14
272Simperler AndreasWBA1,4581995/96
273Kral HerbertGMU1,4471997/98
274Honsal HubertWBA1,4372012/13
275Katschthaler Karl HeinzZZZ1,433MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2014/15
276Schloffer WalterPOT1,3982013/14
277Studnicka PeterWBA1,3732006/07
278Sippl ErichWBA1,3354.Kl.2003/04
279Langecker StefanZZZ1,320MB Freie Partie ÖM (U21)2014/15
280Bratschitsch ErnstPOT1,3172011/12
281Schrenk EwaldZZZ1,3022007/08
282Caltik JohannZZZ1,2952003/04
283Rohringer ChristianZZZ1,2904.Kl.2011/12
284Votter BernhardWBA1,289MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2014/15
285Schwaiger HaraldZZZ1,2881995/96
286Poppenreiter SophieABS1,2612009/10
287Baumgarten ErikPOT1,258MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2015/16
288Eiter DanielZZZ1,2552004/05
289Matulla BettinaWBA1,222MB Freie Partie LMS Damen Wien2014/15
290Rössl GünterBAR1,2002011/12
291Kaiser AlexandraAUG1,1812001/02
292Zoffmann ThomasEBC1,1642006/07
293Schmiedl BirgitZZZ1,133WLM2006/07
294Blohberger ErwinWBA1,1312011/12
295Almhofer ChristophGMU1,1232001/02
296Wilhelmer AntonBAR1,111STLM2011/12
296Eckelbacher FrankZZZ1,111MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2014/15
298Jordan HerbertAUG1,1011995/96
299Pröglhöf AndreasBCE1,0942011/12
300Zensch EmmerichZZZ1,0831996/97
300Ebinger JohannFLO1,0832011/12
302Friedmann OttoAUG1,0752008/09
303Efler BrigitteEBK1,0732004/05
304Starkow WalterEBC1,0712003/04
305Kreuzer ErwinZZZ1,0672013/14
306Goisauf HelmutZZZ1,0471999/00
307Wagner PeterFLO1,0424.Kl.2005/06
308Drexler MichaelWBA1,0412000/01
309Pecharda PeterWBA1,0274.Kl.2003/04
310Thurner WalterZZZ1,0184.Kl.2002/03
311Buchler FranzSTO1,0162007/08
312Zaloga KamilBCE1,0022011/12
313Mottl ManfredZZZ1,0002003/04
314Talos ManfredWBA0,9922010/11
315Handl PeterFLO0,9912011/12
316Nebuda DominikPOT0,9872013/14
317Weingesl Peter BCE0,9852011/12
318Koksch KlausGBK0,9832009/10
319Heinzmann GustavMAR0,9782003/04
320Wobornik HerbertFLO0,9762003/04
321Angerer VerenaABS0,9722015/16
322Lüftinger MaximilianZZZ0,9662006/07
323Katz MichaelBRU0,9641997/98
324Hradil PeterZZZ0,9592013/14
325Sumereder MichaelVIE0,9252006/07
326Rader HerbertZZZ0,9204.Kl.1999/00
327Gennari UdoLBC0,9141998/99
327Stastny HeinrichZZZ0,9142001/02
329Seidl RolandURF0,9004.Kl.1998/99
330Wölfl FranzWBA0,883RLT2010/11
331Dellmour HelmutZZZ0,8602010/11
332Mandl JohannesABK0,840MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17)2014/15
333Lanscha AlexanderVIE0,8332006/07
334Wutzl MartinZZZ0,8252009/10
335Kogelbauer KlausBCE0,822MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2014/15
336Wallner ClemensFLO0,8002011/12
337Prinz MonikaVIE0,7904.Kl.1999/00
338Schmitt WernerZZZ0,7622.Kl.2013/14
339Stecher MarkusZZZ0,740WLM2006/07
340Wick BernhardBRU0,720MB Freie Partie ÖM (U21)2015/16
341Reiter BerndFLO0,6912007/08
342Landsteiner HubertBCE0,6332011/12
343Bauer ErwinFLO0,6282003/04
344Waldner MarkusZZZ0,613WLM2006/07
345Hagleitner RaffaelZZZ0,6122013/14
345Kittler-Kapeller RolfhagenGBK0,612MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2014/15
347Tendl PaulGBK0,610MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17)2015/16
348Bitriol AlfredEBC0,5772012/13
349Nebuda PeterPOT0,521MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2014/15
350Pesak AndreasPOT0,5172013/14
351Ploner WernerZZZ0,5124.Kl.1995/96
352Katz ErnstZZZ0,5062012/13
353Zenkl MargotZZZ0,477MB Freie Partie LMS Damen Wien2014/15
354Schrauf BenjaminZZZ0,470MB Freie Partie ÖM (U21)2014/15
355Michaeler MaximilianABK0,4302013/14
356Wollner EdithABK0,426STLMD2011/12
357Schmidt EdgarZZZ0,406WLM2009/10
358Bitriol BarbaraEBC0,3882012/13
359Staber StefanABK0,373STLMU172012/13
360Ceru MarcZZZ0,350MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17)2014/15
361Bauer JohannZZZ0,3102010/11
362Ederer JakobZZZ0,3002015/16
363Kowar ChristaZZZ0,2532011/12
364Krejci SebastianABK0,1502010/11