Spielerwertung

2. Bundesliga A Dreiband MB

Höchstwerte

 NachnameVornameClubWert
GDNebudaAlfredPOT0,750
BEDRalisGerhardAUG1,000
HSNebudaAlfredPOT8
HSEnglbrechtIngridAUG8

Spielerwertung

RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PunkteAufn.GDBEDHS
1NebudaAlfredPOT360901200,7500,8828
2CusumanoGiovanni STO10227430,6270,0003
3SchachnerHubertBAR81242233560,6260,8334
4BrestianWilhelmAUG61201782850,6250,7145
5RalisGerhardAUG71041842960,6221,0005
6WiesauerFerdinandSTO7861923130,6130,7694
7PrielerAndreas POT12030500,6000,6004
8ErgüneyAliPOT22256980,5710,5804
9WernerHansAUG22249880,5570,5604
10SchillerBerndWIS8881933620,5330,7315
11BernsteinerJohannesSTO71221823460,5260,6255
12ArnholdLudwigPOT5641252430,5140,6975
13RepaAdolfVIE7681613180,5060,6127
14LöfflerGüntherAUG71221693480,4860,6254
15DietmaierAloisBAR444881870,4710,8105
16EnglbrechtIngridAUG360701490,4700,6128
17SteinerGerhardWIS222421000,4200,5805
18GehmayerHansFLO62101142720,4190,8574
19MoharitschAndreasBAR6841213000,4030,5805
20LeebGeraldPOT240401000,4000,4603
20LacherAlfredPOT10220500,4000,0003
22SchafferRonaldBAR462792000,3950,5205
23GröbnerDieterWIS8881563950,3950,4406
24ZijlstraUilkePOT444781980,3940,5403
25HirschlFlorianWIS6481173000,3900,5006
25BrabatschGerhardFLO204391000,3900,0004
27OborilRobertVIE7861343500,3830,4806
28KarakusIsmailAUG12019500,3800,3803
29EckerPeterAUG222361000,3600,3602
30PartmannGerhardSTO6661022840,3590,3603
31GröbnerHelmutWIS6481073000,3570,4404
32TschachlerHeimoBAR528862480,3470,4804
33BuchlerFranzSTO74101213500,3460,4605
34MaierHaraldFLO768922840,3240,6253
35KolmGerhardFLO528762390,3180,2203
36SuchanekLudwigVIE6210942960,3180,3803
37GroßkopfManfredFLO564762480,3060,3803
38RiedlEgonPOT324441500,2930,4405
39GoisaufSiegfriedVIE7212953500,2710,2603
40SteinbergerMonikaBAR342271000,2700,3203
41PilgramHelmutFLO10213500,2600,0003
42KellnerLeonhardPOT20422860,2560,0003
43HandlPeterFLO204251000,2500,0003
44KorolHelmutBAR2227500,1400,0001
44KarnerWolfgangWIS1027500,1400,0001