Spielerwertung

KB Bundesliga C1

Spielerwertung

Freie Partie
RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PunkteAufn.GDBEDHS
1KloihoferManuelMEL480507717,14110,00084
2KarasPeterWRN444301754,0136,45026
3SchmidradlerSonjaWBA222134403,3503,25034
4KreuzthalerThomasBRU444263803,2883,90026
5DenglerWalterMBF426207762,7244,40017
6Thaun GottfriedWBA204106402,6500,00017
Cadre 35/2
RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PunkteAufn.GDBEDHS
1CernyJohannMBF360300515,88212,50027
2HailzlHansWRN444335615,4925,55527
3BlieweisMathiasMEL462257653,9544,54531
4SanzHerbertWBA426334903,7116,66625
5SafarikHeinzBRU426303853,5654,00020
Einband
RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PunkteAufn.GDBEDHS
1WallnerGünterMBF4622501152,1742,96210
2BäckerNikolausBRU4622521202,1002,60017
3GwissThomasMEL4262281151,9832,85714
4DannerLambertWBA4622261201,8832,5668
5LueggerAndreasWRN4081961161,6900,00016
Dreiband
RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PunkteAufn.GDBEDHS
1PavlonWalterWBA462962000,4800,5806
2HaidvogelHansWRN426871940,4480,4605
3HoferAndreasBRU12022500,4400,4404
4GattingerOttoMEL444851940,4380,6815
5EdelmannErnstBRU342651500,4330,5005
6UlbrichHerbertMBF426742000,3700,3803