Spielerwertung

1. Bundesliga Dreiband MB

Höchstwerte

 NachnameVornameClubWert
GDJaspersDickEBC2,162
BEDJaspersDickEBC2,666
BEDKahoferArnimWBA2,666
HSJaspersDickEBC15

Spielerwertung

RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PunkteAufn.GDBEDHS
1JaspersDickEBC24080372,1622,66615
2HornMartinPOT22255361,5281,9045
3NelinDionPOT12040271,4811,4816
4BohacMartinFAV12040351,1421,1426
5KostistanskyGerhard EBC51002001761,1361,48110
6KahoferArnimWBA6662192061,0632,66614
7MüllerManfredBCE6662092021,0351,6006
8EflerAndreasBCE4621381381,0001,4816
9SzivaczHerbertPOT6842292300,9961,25010
10MakikKarlWBA61202402500,9601,1427
11SchmiedGeorgBCE3421071120,9550,9755
12MaurerClausEBC61202302560,8981,2126
13TruongTay-DienPOT3601171370,8541,0817
14NebudaDominikPOT5641842250,8180,9756
15KogelbauerNikolausEBC5821742140,8131,0526
16BastlReinaldBCE6842112700,7810,9526
17VargaPeterEBC4801441850,7780,9305
18SimperlerAndreasWBA6662212850,7750,9527
19SchusterMarkusEBC240741000,7400,7807
20WeissAlexanderPOT6841902690,7061,0816
21GajsZoranBCE3421001500,6670,7206
22HiklMichaelWBA10227410,6580,0002
23NebudaAlfredPOT12031500,6200,6208
24RötzerAloisWBA5281202080,5770,6006
25HeinzlMichaelFAV6481552700,5740,9306
26RamacherHans-GerdBCE222571000,5700,5204
27BlahaMichaelFLO5281302390,5440,6607
28LechnerGerdFAV5281222270,5370,7409
29AntelKerimFLO6481512820,5350,7205
30BrantnerAndreasFLO6481512870,5260,6205
31HotkoThomasWBA5641232440,5040,5806
32KaygisizAkarWBA60121112210,5020,0004
33EderDieterFLO60121162350,4940,0006
34SollatRenéFAV10224500,4800,0004
35ThürHerbertWBA426891920,4640,3404
36DeutschmannGernotFAV62101322890,4570,4605
37EigenspergerErnstWBA324581420,4080,5003
38RömmerLeopoldFAV426792000,3950,5404
39TrawniczekFranzWBA60121102910,3780,0005
40DestefaniWilhelmFLO10213450,2880,0002
41RauchElisabethFAV1025450,1110,0001