Spielerwertung

1. Bundesliga Dreiband MB

Höchstwerte

 NachnameVornameClubWert
GDNelinDionPOT1,684
BEDKostistanskyGerhard POT2,352
BEDMakikKarlWBA2,352
BEDSchmiedGeorgBCE2,352
HSEflerAndreasBCE13
HSKostistanskyGerhard POT13
HSMüllerManfredBCE13

Spielerwertung

RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PunkteAufn.GDBEDHS
1NelinDionPOT480160951,6841,90411
2KahoferArnimWBA122224693781,2411,5388
3EflerAndreasBCE121864243521,2051,73913
4KostistanskyGerhard POT81603202661,2032,35213
5MakikKarlWBA122134683951,1852,35212
6SzivaczHerbertPOT122134694261,1011,81811
7SchmiedGeorgBCE122044394211,0432,3529
8MüllerManfredBCE122224754571,0391,60013
9BohacMartinFAV4801601571,0191,2127
10HorvathAndreasBCE98102902901,0001,4286
11MaurerClausWBA101283583630,9861,5389
12WeissAlexanderPOT101823634300,8441,2508
13SchusterMarkusEBC81062563140,8151,6006
14KogelbauerNikolausEBC5641642020,8120,9309
15VargaPeterEBC108123184070,7811,48112
16NebudaAlfredPOT81602833730,7591,3339
17PrielerAndreas POT12037500,7400,7404
18SimperlerAndreasWBA1310164105600,7321,0528
19GajsZoranEBK4261331940,6860,8696
20BastlReinaldBCE3601011500,6730,7606
21ZinsmeisterThomasFAV51001662500,6640,7606
22SzolnokiTamásEBC10231480,6450,0004
23ThürHerbertWBA101463014730,6360,8516
24WiesauerFerdinandEBK1110122894560,6341,11111
25RötzerAloisWBA5641472320,6340,7007
26AkdemirFatihWBA5281231990,6180,8697
27LechnerGerdFAV116162894780,6050,8337
28EderDieterFLO112202804680,5980,7005
29HeinzlMichaelFAV118142864810,5950,7406
30GugumuckWalterWBA12027500,5400,5405
31BrantnerAndreasFLO1112102635140,5120,7805
32Haase-FreidankDieterWBA444971900,5110,6005
33RömmerLeopoldFAV306571120,5090,0003
34DestefaniWilhelmFLO5281252460,5080,5803
35BichlerDanielWBA114182434800,5060,6007
36BlahaMichaelEBK426871720,5060,7405
37AntelKerimFLO114182605150,5050,6606
38HuberWalterEBC50101002030,4930,0004
39ButoraPatrickEBC342731500,4870,4804
40RieglerRobertWBA98102134400,4840,6605
41NebudaDominikPOT222461000,4600,5204
42ArnholdLudwigPOT342671500,4470,5005
43DeutschmannGernotEBK116162305160,4460,8164
44EidherWolfgangEBK72121272870,4430,7007
45MorawetzHeinzFLO62101212750,4400,4805
46KaygisizAkarWBA5281012360,4280,6403
47HahnenkampGeraldEBC20433780,4230,0004
48DreiszkerManfredEBC426601440,4170,5005
49JahnWolfgangFAV306531340,3960,0004
50SollatRenéFAV62101122970,3770,5004
51HirmannMartinEBC10218500,3600,0002
52PilipicJohannEBC5010872460,3540,0004
53SedlakHerbertWBA306521500,3470,0004
54AnstrinJerker EBK10217490,3460,0003
55FriedlThomasEBK408351530,2290,0003
56LangChristianEBK5010482200,2180,0002
57EflerBrigitteEBK1029500,1800,0001
57RauchElisabethFAV1029500,1800,0003