Spielerwertung

1. Bundesliga Dreiband MB

Höchstwerte

 NachnameVornameClubWert
GDBohacMartinFAV1,364
BEDSzivaczHerbertPOT2,105
HSSzivaczHerbertPOT11
HSKronlachnerAndreasUNI11

Spielerwertung

RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PunkteAufn.GDBEDHS
1BohacMartinFAV360120881,3641,4818
2SzivaczHerbertPOT81513202411,3282,10511
3EflerAndreasEBK7682442051,1901,6007
4KronlachnerAndreasUNI8882822481,1371,48111
5KahoferArnimWBA6752312121,0901,66610
6HorvathAndreasBCE71042622431,0781,6668
7StenzelFranzAUG12040381,0521,0524
8SchmiedGeorgBCE81423023021,0001,5389
9MaurerClausWBA81333193230,9881,4289
10MakikKarlWBA91443363800,8841,2509
11BastlReinaldBCE81603023500,8631,8188
12MüllerManfredBCE81243033590,8441,1116
13RalisGerhardAUG73111962420,8100,8887
14KogelbauerNikolausEBC4261221540,7920,9756
15ProskeWernerUNI4621301650,7881,0818
16WeissAlexanderPOT81242713490,7771,6668
17RamacherHans-GerdBCE12038500,7600,7604
18NebudaAlfredPOT6841982720,7281,3336
19SimperlerAndreasWBA3601051450,7240,8885
20VargaPeterEBC5461682330,7210,8886
21AnstrinJerker EBK324971410,6880,8005
22ErgüneyAliPOT81242683920,6840,9306
23GajsZoranEBK6661752650,6600,8515
24SchusterMarkusEBC324841310,6410,7405
25ZinsmeisterThomasFAV6481762900,6070,8335
26WiesauerFerdinandEBK74102033390,5990,9096
27LechnerGerdFAV84121863110,5980,6206
28EckerPeterAUG10228470,5950,0005
29RömmerLeopoldFAV342841420,5920,6403
30HeinzlMichaelFAV86102163670,5890,7607
31HuberWalterEBC74101923270,5870,6406
32BlazinaWilhelmUNI86102183880,5620,7606
33ThürHerbertWBA91442474410,5600,6604
34MastnyKurtAUG12024500,4800,4805
35SollatRenéFAV62101202720,4410,4203
36EnglbrechtIngridAUG74101393180,4370,7008
37BlahaMichaelEBK444842000,4200,4606
37ArnholdLudwigPOT222421000,4200,4003
37StadlerGeraldUNI306631500,4200,0004
40LöfflerGüntherAUG84121563750,4160,5206
41PilipicJohannEBC324601500,4000,4406
42KremsnerStefanEBC306451180,3810,0003
43RingelJohannAUG10212330,3630,0003
44HahnenkampGeraldEBC324521450,3590,3203
45WengerFritzUNI5010832500,3320,0003
46Toifl MichaelUNI408652000,3250,0003
47RathAlfredAUG6012912880,3160,0004
48JahnWolfgangFAV20429950,3050,0003
49GugumuckWalterWBA10215500,3000,0002
50EidherWolfgangEBK10211500,2200,0002