Spielerwertung

1. Bundesliga Dreiband MB

Höchstwerte

 NachnameVornameClubWert
GDBohacMartinFAV1,364
BEDSzivaczHerbertPOT2,105
HSRalisGerhardAUG14

Spielerwertung

RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PunkteAufn.GDBEDHS
1BohacMartinFAV360120881,3641,4818
2SzivaczHerbertPOT111934343481,2472,10511
3EflerAndreasEBK1010103572911,2271,8187
4KronlachnerAndreasUNI111484023611,1141,48111
5KahoferArnimWBA81153112891,0761,66610
6HorvathAndreasBCE101283683581,0281,6668
7SchmiedGeorgBCE111844184121,0151,5389
8MaurerClausWBA101733994040,9881,4289
9MüllerManfredBCE111844234630,9141,4817
10StenzelFranzAUG3421121250,8961,0528
11MakikKarlWBA111844054700,8621,2509
12RalisGerhardAUG103172953480,8480,88814
13BastlReinaldBCE112024015000,8021,8188
14KogelbauerNikolausEBC5281551980,7830,9756
15VargaPeterEBC81062843670,7740,9759
16RamacherHans-GerdBCE12038500,7600,7604
17WeissAlexanderPOT111663604810,7481,6668
18NebudaAlfredPOT81062743720,7371,3336
19SimperlerAndreasWBA3601051450,7240,8885
20ProskeWernerUNI7682233080,7241,0818
21SchusterMarkusEBC5461572210,7100,8695
22ErgüneyAliPOT111663625310,6820,9306
23AnstrinJerker EBK4441281910,6700,8005
24GajsZoranEBK108122864320,6620,8515
25ZinsmeisterThomasFAV7682133400,6260,8335
26LechnerGerdFAV94142183490,6250,6206
27EckerPeterAUG10228470,5950,0005
28HeinzlMichaelFAV96122484170,5950,7607
29WiesauerFerdinandEBK104162764660,5920,9096
30RömmerLeopoldFAV342841420,5920,6403
31HuberWalterEBC108122754650,5910,6406
32ThürHerbertWBA111843145410,5800,7005
33WernerHansAUG222571000,5700,6406
34BlazinaWilhelmUNI116162855380,5300,7606
35ArnholdLudwigPOT342751500,5000,6604
36MastnyKurtAUG222491000,4900,4805
37BlahaMichaelEBK74101433000,4770,4607
38SollatRenéFAV72121493220,4630,4205
39EnglbrechtIngridAUG84121593680,4320,7008
40KremsnerStefanEBC408721680,4290,0003
41StadlerGeraldUNI426852000,4250,4404
42LöfflerGüntherAUG106141804250,4240,5206
43PilipicJohannEBC5281002500,4000,4406
44RingelJohannAUG10212330,3630,0003
45HahnenkampGeraldEBC324521450,3590,3203
46WengerFritzUNI70141173500,3340,0004
47Toifl MichaelUNI408652000,3250,0003
48RathAlfredAUG7014912880,3160,0004
49JahnWolfgangFAV20429950,3050,0003
50GugumuckWalterWBA10215500,3000,0002
50EflerBrigitteEBK10215500,3000,0003
52EidherWolfgangEBK10211500,2200,0002
53DeutschmannGernotEBK102000,0000,0000