Spielerwertung

1. Bundesliga Dreiband MB

Höchstwerte

 NachnameVornameClubWert
GDBohacMartinFAV1,481
BEDSzivaczHerbertPOT2,105
HSKronlachnerAndreasUNI11

Spielerwertung

RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PunkteAufn.GDBEDHS
1BohacMartinFAV24080541,4811,4817
2SzivaczHerbertPOT4801601111,4412,1059
3EflerAndreasEBK5641741371,2701,6007
4KronlachnerAndreasUNI4441411191,1851,17611
5SchmiedGeorgBCE4801601481,0811,5389
6StenzelFranzAUG12040381,0521,0524
7HorvathAndreasBCE3241021030,9900,8336
8KahoferArnimWBA3241111260,8810,8335
9VargaPeterEBC24080910,8790,8886
10MaurerClausWBA3421191360,8750,9526
11MakikKarlWBA4441411690,8340,8699
12MüllerManfredBCE4621541850,8320,9096
13RalisGerhardAUG408951160,8190,0005
14SimperlerAndreasWBA12040500,8000,8004
15KogelbauerNikolausEBC22272910,7910,9754
16WeissAlexanderPOT4621281680,7621,6668
17RamacherHans-GerdBCE12038500,7600,7604
18BastlReinaldBCE4801441950,7380,8888
19AnstrinJerker EBK324971410,6880,8005
20ErgüneyAliPOT4621361990,6830,8166
21ZinsmeisterThomasFAV342971480,6550,8335
22NebudaAlfredPOT22262990,6260,8165
23LechnerGerdFAV4441151860,6180,6206
24GajsZoranEBK4441031680,6130,6405
25HeinzlMichaelFAV4441202000,6000,7607
25SchusterMarkusEBC222601000,6000,7405
27EckerPeterAUG10228470,5950,0005
28RömmerLeopoldFAV342841420,5920,6403
29WiesauerFerdinandEBK5281412390,5900,9096
30BlazinaWilhelmUNI4261101880,5850,7606
31HuberWalterEBC222561000,5600,6405
32ThürHerbertWBA4441051910,5500,6604
33MastnyKurtAUG12024500,4800,4805
34SollatRenéFAV306691500,4600,0003
35LöfflerGüntherAUG426901980,4550,5206
36BlahaMichaelEBK342671500,4470,4603
37ArnholdLudwigPOT222421000,4200,4003
38EnglbrechtIngridAUG324571500,3800,5004
39RathAlfredAUG204351000,3500,0004
40WengerFritzUNI408652000,3250,0003
40Toifl MichaelUNI408652000,3250,0003
42JahnWolfgangFAV10214450,3110,0003
43GugumuckWalterWBA10215500,3000,0002