Spielerwertung

1. Bundesliga Dreiband MB

Höchstwerte

 NachnameVornameClubWert
GDHornMartinPOT2,857
BEDHornMartinPOT2,857
HSKahoferArnimWBA15

Spielerwertung

RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PunkteAufn.GDBEDHS
1HornMartinPOT12040142,8572,85712
2NelinDionPOT22278601,3001,4288
3BohacMartinFAV24080621,2901,5389
4KahoferArnimWBA71132722111,2892,10515
5KostistanskyGerhard EBC12040321,2501,2506
6EflerAndreasBCE7952462271,0841,53810
7KogelbauerNikolausEBC3601201131,0621,14211
8KronlachnerAndreasUNI6662061991,0351,2907
9SzivaczHerbertPOT71402782731,0182,0008
10MakikKarlWBA61022292310,9911,5386
11MaurerClausEBC71042762920,9451,42812
12GajsZoranBCE3601191300,9151,0816
13ErgüneyAliPOT12040460,8690,8694
14HiklMichaelWBA71042743210,8541,1426
15TruongTay-DienPOT24075900,8331,0005
16BackMarcelBCE12040480,8330,8336
17WeissAlexanderPOT71222493150,7901,0817
18MüllerManfredBCE7772352990,7861,0525
19SimperlerAndreasWBA71222573390,7580,9306
20RalisGerhardAUG72121832440,7500,7608
21SchmiedGeorgBCE51001812430,7450,8887
22SchusterMarkusEBC3421071470,7280,8519
23VargaPeterEBC7772323260,7120,9096
24NebudaDominikPOT71042323360,6901,0004
25ButoraPatrickEBC20460870,6900,0005
26LechnerGerdFAV6481622350,6890,7605
27ProskeWernerUNI6481932890,6680,9528
28ThürHerbertWBA342881360,6470,7404
29BastlReinaldBCE5821462310,6321,0526
30HuberWalterEBC324831350,6150,7205
31RötzerAloisWBA72121813030,5970,5408
32HeinzlMichaelFAV7591773050,5800,60010
33KaygisizAkarWBA74101933340,5780,6609
34LöfflerGüntherAUG324821430,5730,6005
35DeutschmannGernotFAV5371232450,5020,5806
36BlazinaWilhelmUNI72121563170,4920,5406
37DreiszkerManfredEBC222491000,4900,5204
38TrawniczekFranzWBA5461182460,4800,5405
39KarakusIsmailAUG444932000,4650,5005
40EnglbrechtIngridAUG72121453190,4550,6204
41RömmerLeopoldFAV62101302870,4530,4208
42HotkoThomasWBA5010902120,4250,0004
43MastnyKurtAUG74101423420,4150,5205
44SollatRenéFAV20437980,3780,0003
45StadlerGeraldUNI528842340,3590,5204
46ArnholdLudwigPOT10216500,3200,0002
47WengerFritzUNI306431380,3120,0004
48PavlonWalterWBA20423940,2450,0004
49FelkelGünterUNI10210500,2000,0002