Spielerwertung

1. Bundesliga Dreiband MB

Höchstwerte

 NachnameVornameClubWert
GDNelinDionPOT1,569
BEDKostistanskyGerhard POT2,352
BEDMakikKarlWBA2,352
HSKostistanskyGerhard POT13
HSMüllerManfredBCE13

Spielerwertung

RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PunkteAufn.GDBEDHS
1NelinDionPOT24080511,5691,6668
2EflerAndreasBCE71222561851,3841,7397
3KostistanskyGerhard POT4801601311,2212,35213
4KahoferArnimWBA71222692231,2061,4817
5SzivaczHerbertPOT71132692271,1851,81811
6MakikKarlWBA71132682391,1212,35212
7MüllerManfredBCE71402802551,0981,60013
8BohacMartinFAV24080761,0531,2127
9SchmiedGeorgBCE71222622750,9531,2129
10MaurerClausWBA6662062270,9071,0009
11HorvathAndreasBCE4441221410,8650,9756
12WeissAlexanderPOT61022052460,8331,2506
13SchusterMarkusEBC3601151400,8210,8886
14KogelbauerNikolausEBC5641642020,8120,9309
15VargaPeterEBC6661822270,8021,48112
16SimperlerAndreasWBA74102223130,7091,0528
17NebudaAlfredPOT4801391980,7020,8335
18BastlReinaldBCE3601011500,6730,7606
19WiesauerFerdinandEBK5461362080,6541,11111
20ZinsmeisterThomasFAV360971500,6470,7606
21EderDieterFLO72121862910,6390,7005
22AkdemirFatihWBA426981610,6090,8697
23LechnerGerdFAV74101973290,5990,8335
24HeinzlMichaelFAV74101853120,5930,7406
25ThürHerbertWBA6841682870,5850,8516
26BrantnerAndreasFLO7861813140,5760,7805
27GugumuckWalterWBA12027500,5400,5405
28AntelKerimFLO74101703160,5380,6605
29DestefaniWilhelmFLO324781460,5340,5803
30BichlerDanielWBA72121583030,5210,6007
31Haase-FreidankDieterWBA444971900,5110,6005
32BlahaMichaelEBK426871720,5060,7405
33DreiszkerManfredEBC12025500,5000,5005
34MorawetzHeinzFLO426961950,4920,4805
35ButoraPatrickEBC222491000,4900,4604
36HuberWalterEBC408711540,4610,0004
37NebudaDominikPOT222461000,4600,5204
38RieglerRobertWBA444912000,4550,5603
39ArnholdLudwigPOT342671500,4470,5005
40RömmerLeopoldFAV10216390,4100,0003
41EidherWolfgangEBK408621560,3970,0004
42JahnWolfgangFAV306531340,3960,0004
43DeutschmannGernotEBK528832270,3660,3803
44HahnenkampGeraldEBC10215420,3570,0002
45SedlakHerbertWBA306521500,3470,0004
46AnstrinJerker EBK10217490,3460,0003
47SollatRenéFAV408631970,3200,0002
48PilipicJohannEBC204271000,2700,0003
49FriedlThomasEBK306281220,2300,0003
50LangChristianEBK10211500,2200,0002
51EflerBrigitteEBK1029500,1800,0001
51RauchElisabethFAV1029500,1800,0003