Rangliste zum download (mit allen Details) >>> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Klub |
GD |
Bewerb |
Jahr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kahofer Arnim |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
51,724 |
ÖSTM |
2011/12 |
2 |
Cerovsek Gerold |
BC Immervoll Graz |
32,470 |
1.BLMK |
2011/12 |
3 |
Huber Gerhard |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
18,604 |
1.BLMK |
2011/12 |
4 |
Gorthan René |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
17,956 |
ÖSTM |
2011/12 |
5 |
Bichler Daniel |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
14,779 |
ÖSTM |
2011/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nationalklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ralis Gerhard |
BSK Augarten |
12,557 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
7 |
Wacha Tom |
BSK Augarten |
12,202 |
ÖSTM |
2011/12 |
8 |
Mastny Kurt |
BSK Augarten |
9,867 |
WLM |
2011/12 |
9 |
Gugumuck Walter |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
9,101 |
WLM |
2011/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Rabatscher Michael |
BC Immervoll Graz |
7,916 |
STLM |
2011/12 |
11 |
Tumbaridis Walter |
BSK Augarten |
7,838 |
1.BLMK |
2011/12 |
12 |
Macholan Hans |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
6,685 |
WLM |
2011/12 |
13 |
Rammer Rudolf |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
6,684 |
WLM |
2011/12 |
14 |
Strubreiter Günter |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
6,377 |
WLM |
2011/12 |
15 |
Bernsteiner Johannes |
1. BSK Korneuburg |
5,857 |
1.BLMK |
2010/11 |
16 |
Löffler Günther |
BSK Augarten |
5,760 |
2.Kl. |
2011/12 |
17 |
Kostistansky Gerhard |
BSK Leopoldstadt |
5,756 |
4.BLMK |
2010/11 |
18 |
Herfert Manfred |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
5,540 |
STLM |
2011/12 |
19 |
Wagner Thomas |
BSK Leopoldstadt |
5,538 |
ÖSTM |
2011/12 |
20 |
Färber Martin |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
5,371 |
STLM |
2011/12 |
21 |
Weingartner Heinrich |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
5,350 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
22 |
Fritz Oliver |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
5,177 |
STLM |
2011/12 |
23 |
Mader Martin |
St. Pölten |
4,797 |
NÖLM |
2011/12 |
24 |
Lach Walter |
BC Immervoll Graz |
4,700 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
25 |
Kaincz Gerhard |
BSK Maria Enzersdorf |
4,604 |
NÖLM |
2011/12 |
26 |
Buresch Reinhard |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
4,450 |
STLM |
2011/12 |
27 |
Brabatsch Gerhard |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
4,441 |
WLM |
2011/12 |
28 |
Schrafl Manfred |
1. Wr. Neustädter BC |
4,434 |
NÖLM |
2010/11 |
29 |
Sedlak Herbert |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
4,414 |
WLM |
2011/12 |
30 |
Wolfger Rene |
BC Arena |
4,305 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
31 |
Pötsch Wolfgang |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
4,261 |
2.Kl. |
2011/12 |
32 |
Ruppert Franz |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
4,123 |
WLM |
2011/12 |
33 |
Brestian Willi |
BSK Augarten |
4,032 |
RLT |
2010/11 |
34 |
Bernsteiner Johannes |
1. BSK Stockerau |
4,017 |
4.BLMK |
2011/12 |
35 |
Robitsch Valentin |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
4,000 |
1.BLMK |
2011/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Karner Gregor |
Wieselburg |
3,993 |
ÖM Jun |
2011/12 |
37 |
Riemer Friedrich |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
3,817 |
2.Kl. |
2011/12 |
38 |
Franzel Robert |
BSK Augarten |
3,571 |
2.Kl. |
2011/12 |
39 |
Krakhofer Robert |
BC KSV Airport |
3,463 |
NÖLM |
2011/12 |
40 |
Fields Paul |
BSK Augarten |
3,400 |
2.BLMK |
2011/12 |
41 |
Schachner Hubert |
BC Arena |
3,380 |
STLM |
2011/12 |
42 |
Roner Helmut |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
3,340 |
2.Kl. |
2011/12 |
43 |
Hochenauer Robert |
1. Melker BC |
3,237 |
NÖLM |
2010/11 |
44 |
Mehdi Nien |
BC Arena |
3,188 |
STLM |
2011/12 |
45 |
Leeb Gerald |
BSK Maria Enzersdorf |
2,922 |
NÖLM |
2011/12 |
46 |
Eder Lothar |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
2,908 |
4.BLMK |
2010/11 |
47 |
Pfeiffer Herbert |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,225 |
2.BLMK |
2011/12 |
48 |
Griessler Philipp |
BSK Maria Enzersdorf |
2,860 |
NÖLM |
2011/12 |
49 |
Fettinger Werner |
BSK Augarten |
2,826 |
RLT |
2010/11 |
50 |
Hingerl Heike |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,795 |
STLM |
2011/12 |
51 |
Dietmaier Alois |
BC Arena |
2,767 |
STLM |
2011/12 |
52 |
Waglechner Peter |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,687 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
53 |
Schmid Erhard |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,589 |
2.Kl. |
2011/12 |
54 |
Triendl Friedrich |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,578 |
2.Kl. |
2011/12 |
55 |
Jandrisevits Alfred |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
2,510 |
1.BLMK |
2010/11 |
56 |
Edlinger Walter |
BSK Augarten |
2,500 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
57 |
Rupprecht Günther |
BSK Union S.U. |
2,417 |
WLM |
2011/12 |
58 |
Soukup Richard |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,414 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
59 |
Ecker Peter |
BSK Augarten |
2,400 |
2.Kl. |
2011/12 |
60 |
Dopiera Franz |
BSK Augarten |
2,387 |
2.Kl. |
2011/12 |
61 |
Kloihofer Manuel |
1. Melker BC |
2,366 |
ÖM Jun |
2011/12 |
62 |
Konvalinka Leopold |
BSK Augarten |
2,333 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
63 |
Mölzer Samira |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,244 |
ÖM Jun |
2010/11 |
64 |
Habermann Heimo |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,235 |
STLM |
2011/12 |
65 |
Poimon Wilhelm |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,220 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
66 |
Autengruber Gerold |
BSK Maria Enzersdorf |
2,200 |
3.BLMK |
2011/12 |
67 |
Gutmeyr Hans |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,150 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
68 |
Höpfler Christoph |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,143 |
ÖM Jun |
2011/12 |
69 |
Ringel Johann |
BSK Augarten |
2,130 |
2.Kl. |
2011/12 |
70 |
Dreiszker Manfred |
Eisenstädter BC |
2,126 |
BLM |
2011/12 |
71 |
Pekarek Michael |
BSK Augarten |
2,074 |
RLT |
2010/11 |
72 |
Gürtler Lukas |
UBH |
2,073 |
ÖSTM |
2011/12 |
73 |
Trovato Salvatore |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,042 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
74 |
Teufl Wolfgang |
Wieselburg |
2,022 |
ÖM Jun |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
Wielander Johann |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,983 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
76 |
Schmidt Wolfgang |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,975 |
STLM |
2011/12 |
77 |
Nordmann Friedrich |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
1,938 |
BLM |
2011/12 |
78 |
Toman Horst |
BSK Augarten |
1,918 |
3.Kl. |
2011/12 |
79 |
Böhm Helmut |
BSK Augarten |
1,803 |
3.Kl. |
2011/12 |
80 |
Pichler Wolfgang |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,795 |
2.Kl. |
2011/12 |
81 |
Schauer Karl |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,687 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
82 |
Dirschlmayr Klaus |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
1,600 |
STLM |
2011/12 |
83 |
Kenyeri Alexander |
BSK Augarten |
1,595 |
3.Kl. |
2011/12 |
84 |
Hahnenkamp Gerald |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,573 |
BLM |
2011/12 |
85 |
Kohler Erich |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,535 |
STLM |
2011/12 |
86 |
Butora Patrick |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,516 |
BLM |
2011/12 |
87 |
Pröglhöf Werner |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,508 |
3.Kl. |
2011/12 |
88 |
Heibili Christopher |
BC Arena |
1,492 |
STLM |
2011/12 |
89 |
Hradil Peter |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,478 |
2.Kl. |
2011/12 |
90 |
Herzog Walter |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,466 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
91 |
Steinberger Monika |
BC Arena |
1,422 |
STLM |
2011/12 |
92 |
Röll Klaus |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,355 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
93 |
Gusenbauer Roland |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,333 |
3.BLMK |
2011/12 |
94 |
Scholze Petra |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,318 |
3.Kl. |
2010/11 |
95 |
Wilhelmer Anton |
BC Arena |
1,314 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
96 |
Straka Wolfgang |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,257 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
97 |
Votter Bernhard |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,233 |
3.Kl. |
2011/12 |
98 |
Heibili Sabrina |
BC Arena |
1,194 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
99 |
Brünner Johannes |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
1,175 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
100 |
Rössl Günter |
BC Arena |
1,167 |
STLM |
2011/12 |
101 |
Kreuzer Erwin |
BC Arena |
1,153 |
STLM |
2011/12 |
102 |
Scharinger Josef |
BSK Augarten |
1,138 |
3.Kl. |
2011/12 |
103 |
Wallner Clemens |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,107 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
104 |
Schabernig Gerhard |
BC Arena |
1,080 |
STLM |
2011/12 |
105 |
Talos Manfred |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,076 |
3.Kl. |
2011/12 |
106 |
Wohleser Edwin |
BC Arena |
1,060 |
STLM |
2011/12 |
107 |
Bratschitsch Ernst |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,050 |
3.BLMK |
2011/12 |
108 |
Handl Peter |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,040 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
109 |
Seidner Othmar |
BSK Augarten |
1,008 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
110 |
Mattis Walter |
BSK Augarten |
0,929 |
3.Kl. |
2011/12 |
111 |
Wobornig Herbert |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
0,918 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
112 |
Paur Herbert |
1. BSK Korneuburg |
0,900 |
2.BLMK |
2011/12 |
113 |
Dellmour Helmut |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
0,866 |
3.Kl. |
2011/12 |
114 |
Hitzinger Otto |
BSK Augarten |
0,766 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
115 |
Bitriol Alfred |
Eisenstädter BC |
0,741 |
BLM |
2011/12 |
116 |
Haselberger Christoph |
Eisenstädter BC |
0,691 |
BLM |
2011/12 |
117 |
Eisenbauer Josef |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
0,626 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
118 |
Schneider Walter |
BSK Augarten |
0,566 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
119 |
Thonhauser Wolfgang |
BC Arena |
0,555 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
120 |
Bitriol Barbara |
Eisenstädter BC |
0,450 |
BLM |
2011/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aus der Wertung 2012: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreimaier Günter |
BC Arena |
0,863 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
|
Kemmer Adolf |
BC Immervoll Graz |
0,853 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
|
Gwiss Thomas |
1. Melker BC |
1,043 |
ÖM Jun |
2009/10 |
|
Blohberger Erwin |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,137 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
|
Omer Günter |
BC Arena |
1,286 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
|
Bubich Gerhard |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,462 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
|
Hengl Fabian |
BC Elite Wien |
1,666 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
|
Studnicka Brigitte |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,797 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
|
Katschelhofer Heinz |
BC Immervoll Graz |
2,040 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
|
Idinger Harald |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,215 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
|
Musatics Andreas |
BC Elite Wien |
2,214 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
|
Zöchling Claus |
WBA |
2,367 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
|
Oberberger Friedrich |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,650 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
|
Marchart Peter |
BSK Augarten |
2,584 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
|
Werner Hans |
BSK Augarten |
7,941 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
|
Scanferla Raffael |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
6,162 |
2.BLMK |
2009/10 |
|
Englbrecht Ingrid |
BSK Augarten |
4,961 |
2.BLMK |
2009/10 |
|
Sulzbacher Johann |
BC Kapfenberg |
4,500 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
|
Blaha Michael |
BSK Union S.U. |
3,516 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
|
Petrovic Gerd |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
3,500 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
|
Breitfuß Alfred |
BC Arena |
2,896 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aus der Wertung 2011: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benko Patrick |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,062 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Dymacek Heinz |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,285 |
4.BLMK |
2008/09 |
|
Eibinger Nicolas |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,470 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Jurina Raimund |
BSK Augarten |
3,289 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Klünsner Thomas |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,912 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Mandahus Ernst |
BSK Augarten |
2,276 |
RLT |
2008/09 |
|
Murzek Hans |
BSK Augarten |
9,302 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Riepl Wolfgang |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,101 |
BLM |
2008/09 |
|
Riml Thomas |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
8,953 |
ÖSTM |
2008/09 |
|
Starkow Christian |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,866 |
BLM |
2008/09 |
|
Straub Gerhard |
BC Kapfenberg |
4,403 |
BLM |
2008/09 |
|
Trawniczek Franz |
BC West Wien |
4,054 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Weingesl Peter |
BC Elite Wien |
1,366 |
RLT |
2008/09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aus der Wertung 2010: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antel Kerim |
BAK Wien |
2,232 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Bernhard Erich |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,660 |
BLM |
2007/08 |
|
Höck Josef |
BSK Augarten |
1,653 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Möstl Robert |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,683 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Neubauer Richard |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,300 |
BLM |
2007/08 |
|
Paukert Herbert |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,705 |
STLM |
2007/08 |
|
Piller Gerd |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
4,109 |
2.BLMK |
2007/08 |
|
Stenzel Franz |
BSK Augarten |
15,958 |
1.BLMK |
2007/08 |