Rangliste Kegel-Billard

 
 NameClubLVPunkteÖSTM15.161712.13.14.LMS
1Felser AndreasBCEW1724030302018262614
2Jodl MartinBCEW114161020301218186
3Schachner HubertBARS7319206608514
4Urbancic ChristianBCEW7119121285128
5Schrittesser JürgenBARS701061214820
6Makik KarlWBAW69271212810
6Ruppert FranzWBAW6988124265510
8Herfert ManfredGBKS64161488810
9Heimrath SebastianBCES6181468520
10Sedlak HerbertWBAW60101210812583
11Vik RomanBCEW5913810881283
12Fiser LeopoldBCEW521314105554
13Weingesl PeterBCEW50888658126
14Oberberger FriedrichGBKS3366858
15Kraushar HermannBCEW3244410554
16Steinberger MonikaBARS31683356
17Hingerl HeikeGBKS2966458
18Baharyan AschotBCEW2710854
19Buresch ReinhardGBKS241410
20Landsteiner HubertBCEW2146353
21Quendler HansBCEW19865
22Martorana LorisWBAW18144
23Pröglhöf AndreasBCEW16106
24Mitterböck HelgaMARW15645
25Moharitsch AndreasBARS1486
26Reich GüntherBCEW13103
27Bitriol AlfredEBCB945
27Bitriol BarbaraEBCB945
29Großhammer MarcoBARS844
29Hekerle ManfredMARW88
29Kohler ErichGBKS88
29Nöster ClemensBCEW88
33Brünner JohannesBKMS66
33Herzog WalterGBKS66
35Katz MichaelBRUN55
36Walcher FabianBARS330
36Scholze PetraWBAW33