Rangliste Kegel-Billard

 
 NameClubLVPunkteABCDEFGHSTR 1STR 2
1Felser AndreasBCEW17727301430303030141414
2Jodl MartinBCEW1084014146141412666
3Makik KarlWBAW10319030121414141010
4Heimrath SebastianBCEW98164201202010204
5Ruppert FranzWBAW821681014812201088
6Eder DieterFLOW6719101210106606
7Schachner HubertBARS641012648682064
8Sedlak HerbertWBAW608128812812383
9Urbancic ChristianBCEW591308810101088
10Schrittesser JürgenBARS5600014208140
11Herfert ManfredGBKS4600120128014
11Weingesl PeterBCEW4684668108664
11Vik RomanBCEW4610848884343
14Steinberger MonikaBARS4086606068
14Kraushar HermannBCEW408841006444
16Fiser LeopoldBCEW381048640644
16Antel KerimFLOW381020000080
18Facini EnricoBCEW32008200040
19Landsteiner HubertBCEW27843044433
20Oberberger FriedrichGBKS2684000608
21Moharitsch AndreasBARS20000001208
21Buresch ReinhardGBKS200010000010
21Zaloga KamilBCEW2006680000
24Hingerl HeikeGBKS1700306008
24Baharyan AschotBCEW17130000004
26Pröglhöf AndreasBCEW1580340000
27Euticchio FrancescoBCEW1406000080
27Kogelbauer NikolausEBCB14014000000
27Simperler AndreasWBAW14010400000
30Anreiter AloisGMUO1200066000
30Scholze PetraWBAW1208400000
32Katschelhofer HeinzGBKS10000000010
33Reich GüntherBCEW900000063
34Hekerle ManfredMARW800000008
35Quendler HansBCEW600006000
35Branc HorstWBAW606000000
37Martorana LorisWBAW400000004
37Gugumuck WalterBCEW404000000
39Hauptmann RomanWBAW300300000