Rangliste Kegel-Billard

 
 NameClubLVPunkteABCDEFGHStr1Str2
1Felser AndreasBCEW16727303020203030142014
2Jodl MartinBCEW130401420300141266
3Makik KarlWBAW9919001230141410
4Heimrath SebastianBCES8616414602010204
5Ruppert FranzWBAW801681241012201084
6Schachner HubertBARS641012668682066
6Sedlak HerbertWBAW6481210814812383
8Schrittesser JürgenBARS62001214148140
9Urbancic ChristianBCEW53130012010108
10Herfert ManfredGBKS500088128014
11Weingesl PeterBCEW4884868108664
11Vik RomanBCEW4810810808433
13Moharitsch AndreasBARS460086121208
14Oberberger FriedrichGBKS44846886084
15Eder DieterFLOW411910000660
16Kraushar HermannBCEW408841006444
17Steinberger MonikaBARS3986830068
18Antel KerimFLOW381020000080
19Fiser LeopoldBCEW341040100064
19Buresch ReinhardGBKS3400140100010
21Landsteiner HubertBCEW2684030443
21Hingerl HeikeGBKS2600648008
23Martorana LorisWBAW18000140004
24Baharyan AschotBCEW17130000004
25Euticchio FrancescoBCEW1406000080
25Kogelbauer NikolausEBCB14014000000
27Simperler AndreasWBAW10010000000
27Katschelhofer HeinzGBKS10000000010
29Reich GüntherBCEW900000063
30Großhammer MarcoBARS800440000
30Pröglhöf AndreasBCEW880000000
30Scholze PetraWBAW808000000
30Hekerle ManfredMARW800000008
34Branc HorstWBAW606000000
34Herzog WalterGBKS60060000
34Zaloga KamilBCEW606000000
37Mitterböck HelgaMARW400040000
37Facini EnricoBCEW400000040
37Gugumuck WalterBCEW404000000
40Walcher FabianBARS300030000