Rangliste Kegel-Billard

 
 NameClubLVPunkteÖMBCDEFGLM
1Felser AndreasBCEW1672730302020303014
2Jodl MartinBCEW12640102030014126
3Makik KarlWBAW9919001230141410
4Heimrath SebastianBCES881681460201020
5Ruppert FranzWBAW8016812410122010
6Schachner HubertBARS7210206686820
7Schrittesser JürgenBARS68061214148140
8Urbancic ChristianBCEW651312012010108
9Herfert ManfredGBKS6401488128014
9Sedlak HerbertWBAW64812108148123
11Weingesl PeterBCEW50888681086
12Vik RomanBCEW481081080843
13Moharitsch AndreasBARS460086121208
14Fiser LeopoldBCEW4410140100064
14Oberberger FriedrichGBKS4480688608
16Buresch ReinhardGBKS3400140100010
16Kraushar HermannBCEW34644100644
18Steinberger MonikaBARS3380830068
19Eder DieterFLOW31190000660
20Hingerl HeikeGBKS2600648008
20Landsteiner HubertBCEW2666030443
22Reich GüntherBCEW19010000063
23Martorana LorisWBAW18000140004
23Antel KerimFLOW18100000080
25Baharyan AschotBCEW17130000004
26Pröglhöf AndreasBCEW1266000000
27Katschelhofer HeinzGBKS10000000010
28Euticchio FrancescoBCEW800000080
28Großhammer MarcoBARS800440000
28Hekerle ManfredMARW800000008
31Quendler HansBCEW606000000
31Herzog WalterGBKS60060000
33Mitterböck HelgaMARW400040000
33Facini EnricoBCEW400000040
35Walcher FabianBARS300030000