Rangliste Kegel-Billard

 
 NameClubLVPunkteABCDEFGH
1Felser AndreasBCEW15440261831826269
2Jodl MartinBCEW110168122612181820
3Makik KarlWBAW7627501801286
4Herfert ManfredGBKS691652688006
5Urbancic ChristianBCEW6819512885129
6Baharyan AschotBCEW66101801285013
7Ruppert FranzWBAW648128526552
8Sedlak HerbertWBAW5610081212586
9Vik RomanBCEW521350581286
10Schachner HubertBARS51195580856
11Schrittesser JürgenBARS491038008020
12Heimrath SebastianBCEW4308850859
13Weingesl PeterBCEW42835358124
14Fiser LeopoldBCEW41138055554
15Oberberger FriedrichGBKS3465555084
16Steinberger MonikaBARS3360580356
17Kraushar HermannBCEW2643055504
18Reich GüntherBCEW23012050006
19Pröglhöf AndreasBCEW17105000002
19Hingerl HeikeGBKS1760005006
21Quendler HansBCEW1683000500
22Landsteiner HubertBCEW1443000052
23Buresch ReinhardGBKS13000000013
24Bitriol AlfredEBCB1240035000
24Bitriol BarbaraEBCB1240035000
24Hekerle ManfredMARW1205030004
27Mitterböck HelgaMARW1160000500
27Katz MichaelBRUN1103030050
29Kohler ErichGBKS900000009
30Nöster ClemensBCEW880000000
30Huber WalterEBCB808000000
32Kovacs FranzEBCB603030000
33Immervoll RobertEBCB500050000
34Brünner JohannesBKMS400000004
34Dirschlmayr KlausBKMS400000004
34Gutmeyr HansGBKS400000004
37Englbrecht IngridAUGW300030000
38Kratochwill MichaelGBKS200000002