Statische Rangliste

Filter

Klasse: Geschlecht: Alter: Bundesland:
Name: Club:

Matchbillard Cadre 47/2

Nationalklasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
1 (TV)Kahofer ArnimWBA65,789MB Cadre 47/2 85.ÖSTM2018/19
2Cerovsek GeroldGBK21,372MB Cadre 47/2 85.ÖSTM2018/19
3Ralis GerhardAUG13,035MB Cadre 47/2 ÖSTM 2016/17
4Bichler DanielWBA7,945MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2017/18
5Mastny KurtAUG7,736MB Cadre 47/2 85.ÖSTM2018/19
6Fields PaulAUG6,625MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2018/19
7Wacha TomZZZ6,619MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2016/17
8Gugumuck WalterWBA5,975MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2018/19
9Fritz OliverGBK5,638MB Cadre 47/2 85.ÖSTM2018/19
10Strubreiter GünterWBA5,1751. Bundesliga MK MB Pentathlon2016/17
11Karner GregorWIS5,166MB Cadre 47/2 Nationalklasse 2018/19
12Reichner AndreasPOT5,118MB Cadre 47/2 LMS NÖ2017/18
13Buchegger KarlMEL4,869MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2017/18
14Ederl HorstWRN4,836MB Cadre 47/2 LMS NÖ2017/18
15Brestian WilhelmAUG4,776MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2018/19
16Freudenthaler ThomasAUG4,760MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2017/18
17Hochenauer RobertWIS4,6322. Bundesliga MK MB2018/19
18Triendl FriedrichAUG4,571MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2018/19
19Tumbaridis WalterAUG4,4292. Bundesliga MK MB2018/19
20Buresch ReinhardGBK4,326MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2017/18
21Motitschka RobertGMU4,285MB Cadre 47/2 LMS OÖ2018/19
22Teurezbacher FlorianMEL4,224MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2017/18
23Löffler GüntherAUG4,187MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2018/19
24Leeb GeraldPOT4,138MB Cadre 47/2 85.ÖSTM2018/19

1. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
25Sulzbacher JohannBKM3,93026. Cadre 47/2 LMS MB Stmk2016/17
26Kaincz GerhardPOT3,8811. Bundesliga MK MB Pentathlon2017/18
27Schiller BerndWIS3,818MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2017/18
28Herfert ManfredGBK3,790MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2018/19
29Schachner HubertBAR3,733MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2017/18
30Färber MartinGBK3,666MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2018/19
31Mader MartinPÖL3,627MB Cadre 47/2 Nationalklasse 2016/17
32Rammer RudolfFLO3,538MB BL20015/16
33Hirschl FlorianWIS3,432MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2018/19
34Kellner LeonhardPOT3,228MB Cadre 47/2 ÖSTM 2017/18
35Macholan HansFLO3,2122. Bundesliga MK MB2018/19
36Ruppert FranzWBA3,190MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2017/18
37Höpfler Christoph WBA3,1001. Bundesliga MK MB Pentathlon2018/19
38Bichler JohannWBA3,066MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2018/19
39Schmid ErhardWBA3,041MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2018/19
40Binder FranzLBC2,888MB Cadre 47/2 LMS OÖ2018/19
41Pötsch WolfgangAUG2,837MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2017/18
42Beranek VladimirWBA2,816MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2018/19
43Robitsch ValentinGBK2,707MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2018/19
44Safarik HeinzBRU2,691MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2017/18
45Hingerl HeikeGBK2,620MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2018/19
46Rupprecht GüntherAUG2,587MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2018/19
47Krakhofer RobertBRU2,583MB Cadre 47/2 Nationalklasse 2018/19
48Dietmaier AloisBAR2,575LMS Quali2018/19
49Anreiter AloisGMU2,530MB Cadre 47/2 LMS OÖ2018/19
50Habermann HeimoGBK2,509MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2018/19
51Zettl AndreasWIS2,4422. Klasse VR2018/19
52Edlinger WalterAUG2,344MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2018/19
53Wogritsch Alfred GMU2,325MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2018/19
54Karner WolfgangWIS2,324MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2018/19
55Möstl RobertFLO2,2751. Bundesliga MK MB Pentathlon2016/17
56Lacher AlfredPOT2,233MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2017/18
57Staubmann HubertWBA2,204MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2018/19
58Putz HerbertGMU2,129MB Cadre 47/2 LMS OÖ2018/19
59Ecker PeterAUG2,091MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2017/18
60Herzog WalterGBK2,080MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2018/19
61Katschelhofer HeinzGBK2,067LMS Quali2018/19
62Kurzbauer KarlMEL0,3492. Klasse VR2018719

2. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
63Kolm GerhardFLO1,975MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2017/18
64Zijlstra UilkePOT1,922MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2017/18
65Gutmeyr HansGBK1,915MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2018/19
66Oberberger FriedrichGBK1,900MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2018/19
67Toman HorstAUG1,841MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2016/17
68Kohler ErichGBK1,822MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2018/19
69Eibinger NicolasGBK1,80326. Cadre 47/2 LMS MB Stmk2016/17
70Rosenthaler WolfgangWBA1,8001. Bundesliga MK MB Pentathlon2018/19
71Eyberg WilhelmGMU1,703MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2018/19
72Soukup RichardWBA1,684MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2017/18
73Mandl KurtBRU1,6832. Bundesliga MK MB2016/17
74Braito KurtBWW1,6232. Bundesliga MK MB2018/19
75Eder LotharPOT1,611MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2017/18
76Edelmann ErnstBRU1,600MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2017/18
77Litschauer SiegfriedMBF1,533MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2016/17
78Rath AlfredZZZ1,433MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2017/18
79Danner LambertWBA1,408MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2018/19
80Scholze PetraWBA1,391MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2018/19
81Katschthaler Karl-HeinzZZZ1,383MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2016/17
82Moharitsch AndreasBAR1,350LMS Quali2018/19
83Steinberger MonikaBAR1,341LMS Quali2018/19
84Zwickl WalterMBF1,340MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2016/17
85Bastl ErwinBRU1,325MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2017/18
85Schabernig GerhardBAR1,325LMS Quali2018/19
85Tschachler HeimoBAR1,325MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2017/18
88Studnicka BrigitteWBA1,320MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2018/19
89Bernscherer RomanGMU1,286MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2016/17
90Rotter MichaelMBF1,258MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2016/17
91Schmidt WolfgangZZZ1,23326. Cadre 47/2 LMS MB Stmk2016/17
92Talos ManfredWBA1,193MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2017/18
93Mrazek JosefWBA1,1922. Bundesliga MK MB2018/19
94Kratochwill MichaelGBK1,175MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2017/18
95Zuzanek ToniGMU1,080MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2017/18
96Schöndorfer ThomasZZZ0,991MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2016/17
97Katz MichaelBRU0,958MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2017/18
98Pühringer HaimoGMU0,953MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2017/18
99Eckelbacher FranzZZZ0,750MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2016/17
100Seidner OthmarAUG0,741MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2016/17
101Fuchs FritzLBC0,617MB Cadre 47/2 LMS OÖ2018/19
102Thonhauser WolfgangBAR0,608LMS Quali2018/19

Inaktiv

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
103Hikl MichaelZZZ23,9622000/01
104Gorthan ReneZZZ18,4582012/13
105Stenzel FranzAUG15,9582007/08
106Huber GerhardWBA11,3142013/14
107Szolnoki TamásEBC11,166MB Cadre 47/2 82. ÖSTM2015/16
108Murzek HansAUG9,3022008/09
109Kleedorfer KarlZZZ8,6021995/96
110Polaczek ErichZZZ8,1232006/07
111Werner HansAUG7,9412009/10
112Oberberger ChristophGBK7,935STLM2005/06
113Weingartner HeinrichWBA6,830NKL2013/14
114Riml ThomasBLZ6,759MB Cadre 47/2 RGL 125/252015/16
115Destefani WilhelmFLO6,6661997/98
116Scanferla RaffaelZZZ6,1622.BLMK2009/10
117Irschik ThomasZZZ5,7692007/08
118Kostistansky Gerhard POT5,7562010/11
119Schmied GeorgBCE5,6712012/13
120Wagner ThomasZZZ5,5382012/13
121Sztatecsny PhilippBIG5,5302004/05
122Rabatscher MichaelBIG5,450MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2014/15
123Hotko ThomasWBA5,2451997/98
124Engert GünterBIG5,2282013/14
125Blaha MichaelEBK4,966MB Cadre 47/2 Nationalklasse 2014/15
126Englbrecht IngridAUG4,9612009/10
127Mitterböck HelgaMAR4,9181997/98
128Rötzer AloisWBA4,7962003/04
129Levy FriedrichZZZ4,7611996/97
130Sedlak HerbertWBA4,750MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2015/16
131Lach WalterBIG4,7002010/11
132Honsal HubertWBA4,6522001/02
133Schoklitsch RolandAUG4,5922006/07
134Kraus JörgMEL4,4312013/14
135Riemer FriedrichAUG4,414MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2015/16
136Fuchs KlemensLBC4,4122013/14
137Straub GerhardWRN4,4032008/09
138Steiner GerhardWIS4,3032002/03
139Benko PatrickGBK4,293MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2015/16
140Philipp PeterZZZ4,1571996/97
141Schwarzmüller HaraldZZZ4,1562006/07
142Volger PirminBLZ4,149MB Cadre 47/2 RGL 125/252015/16
143Piller GerdBCA4,1092007/08
144Trawniczek FranzWBA4,0542008/09
145Bernsteiner JohannesSTO4,0172011/12
146Donoser ManfredBKM4,0002004/05
147Hackl HeinzZZZ3,9752004/05
148Haimberger HelmutBIG3,9392001/02
149Knezaurek AlbertZZZ3,8461998/99
150Schweiger RobertMAR3,7052004/05
151Maschler KarlZZZ3,6072004/05
152Petrovic GerdGBK3,5002009/10
153Pahr GüntherZZZ3,4092005/06
153Gehrer WolfgangZZZ3,4092004/05
155Cusumano Giovanni STO3,4082006/07
156Brabatsch GerhardFLO3,3702011/12
157Cerny JohannMBF3,361MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2014/15
158Jurina RaimundAUG3,2892008/09
159König GerhardWIS3,268MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2015/16
160Ochsenhofer RudolfBKM3,2182004/05
161Franzel RobertAUG3,1092012/13
162Pistek PeterAUG3,0602006/07
163Cap ErnstMAR3,0212003/04
164Pekarek MichaelZZZ3,0002012/13
165Kyrian HerbertWBA2,9622002/03
166Eidler KurtBRU2,9412005/06
167Mehdi NienBAR2,911MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2015/16
168Wollner PeterABK2,9102004/05
169Roner HelmutBLZ2,886MB Cadre 47/2 RGL 125/252015/16
170Winkler AlexanderWBA2,8782.KL.1998/99
171Sattler KarlAUG2,8732005/06
172Griessler PhilippZZZ2,8602011/12
173Trovato SalvatoreZZZ2,838MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2014/15
174Hablesreiter RaymondZZZ2,8082002/03
175Saska HaraldBLZ2,803MB Cadre 47/2 RGL 125/252015/16
176Fettinger WernerAUG2,7692013/14
177Gröbner HelmutWIS2,734MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2015/16
178Mölzer SamiraZZZ2,7002012/13
179Waglechner PeterFLO2,6872010/11
180Jehne OthmarZZZ2,6692004/05
181Thalmeier MichaelZZZ2,6632004/05
182Nebuda AlfredPOT2,5901998/99
183Marchart PeterAUG2,5842009/10
184Dreiszker ManfredEBC2,5522012/13
185Jandrisevits AlfredAUG2,5102010/11
186Eder DieterFLO2,504MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2014/15
187Riener PeterZZZ2,4603.Kl.2003/04
188Jaklin PhilippWIS2,4402003/04
189Dopiera FranzAUG2,3872011/12
190Wolfsgruber EricZZZ2,3801996/97
191Kloihofer ManuelMEL2,3662011/12
192Mandahus ErnstZZZ2,2762008/09
193Quarda LeopoldBAD2,2582003/04
194Antel KerimFLO2,2322007/08
195Pfeiffer HerbertZZZ2,2252.BLMK2011/12
196Poimon WilhelmGBK2,2202010/11
196Reisinger GerhardVIE2,2202005/06
198Idinger HaraldZZZ2,2152009/10
199Musatics AndreasBWW2,2142009/10
200Heuschober HelmutZZZ2,2012003/04
201Autengruber GeroldZZZ2,2002011/12
202Oboril RobertVIE2,1762001/02
203Böhm HelmutAUG2,1542012/13
204Ringel JohannAUG2,1482012/13
205Branc HorstWBA2,138MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2014/15
206Wielander JohannZZZ2,1173.Kl.2012/13
206Spreitzhofer MaxZZZ2,117STLM2006/07
208Mete AttilaZZZ2,0802000/01
209Gürtler LukasZZZ2,0732011/12
210Jahn WolfgangFAV2,0562005/06
211Teufl WolfgangZZZ2,022ÖM Jun2010/11
212Heinzl MichaelFAV2,0002005/06
213Wieser HerbertEBC1,964BLM2012/13
214Schlosser Karl-HeinzWBA1,9411999/00
215Leitner DanielMEL1,8422006/07
216Gusenbauer RolandZZZ1,8092012/13
217Pichler WolfgangWBA1,7952.Kl.2011/12
218Nordmann FriedrichBLZ1,792MB Cadre 47/2 RGL 125/252015/16
219Konvalinka LeopoldZZZ1,7842012/13
220Spengler GerhardZZZ1,7662.KL.1997/98
221Ebinger JohannFLO1,758MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2014/15
222Pitsch HeinzZZZ1,7262005/06
223Trausmuth HaraldZZZ1,711MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2015/16
224Schauer KarlFLO1,6872010/11
225Hengl FabianZZZ1,6662009/10
226Höck JosefZZZ1,6532007/08
227Hahnenkamp GeraldEBC1,6482012/13
228Zensch EmmerichZZZ1,6281996/97
229Wanko KurtFLO1,621MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2014/15
230Paur HerbertSTO1,6152012/13
231Katschthaler Karl HeinzZZZ1,6092012/13
232Dirschlmayr KlausBKM1,6002011/12
233Kenyeri AlexanderAUG1,5952011/12
234Hammer ChristaWBA1,5932000/01
235Schwarz HeinzBCE1,5882015/16
236Votter BernhardWBA1,558MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2014/15
237Kurecka HeinrichZZZ1,5382002/03
238Pröglhöf WernerZZZ1,5263.Kl.2012/13
239Wenger FritzUNI1,5232012/13
240Butora PatrickEBC1,5162011/12
241Schaffer RonaldBAR1,500MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2014/15
242Kubak ErnstZZZ1,4672006/07
243Langer KarlZZZ1,4421999/00
244Krenn ManuelaWBA1,383MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2015/16
244Buchler FranzSTO1,3832013/14
246Weingesl Peter BCE1,3662008/09
247Halbwirth MartinZZZ1,3602004/05
248Gröbner DieterWIS1,3582013/14
249Lindsberger JohannesZZZ1,3442004/05
250Wilhelmer AntonBAR1,314STLM2010/11
251Lüftinger MaximilianZZZ1,3002004/05
251Neubauer RichardEBC1,3002007/08
253Straka WolfgangFLO1,2772013/14
254Hradil PeterZZZ1,2412012/13
255Scharinger JosefWBA1,2382015/16
256Schmidradler SonjaWBA1,2342000/01
257Paffner EngelbertFLO1,230MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2014/15
258Starkow WalterEBC1,2181999/00
259Studnicka PeterWBA1,2132005/06
260Schuster MarkusEBC1,2062004/05
261Kaiser AlexandraAUG1,1981998/99
262Friedmann OttoAUG1,1882004/05
263Brünner JohannesBKM1,1752010/11
264Rössl GünterBAR1,122MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2014/15
265Riepl WolfgangEBC1,101BLM2008/09
266Kreuzer ErwinZZZ1,0892013/14
267Blohberger ErwinWBA1,0852012/13
268Bratschitsch ErnstPOT1,0502011/12
269Wohleser EdwinZZZ1,049STLM2012/13
270Gwiss ThomasMEL1,0432009/10
271Handl PeterFLO1,0402010/11
272Wallner ClemensFLO1,0222013/14
273Ploner WernerZZZ1,020ELV1998/99
274Maier HaraldFLO0,966MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2014/15
275Schloffer WalterPOT0,9482004/05
276Kremsner StefanEBC0,9222012/13
277Arnold JohannesZZZ0,9142002/03
278Zoffmann ThomasEBC0,8802004/05
279Dellmour HelmutZZZ0,8662011/12
280Weingesl MichaelZZZ0,826ÖM Jun2003/04
281Bitriol AlfredEBC0,7772012/13
282Eiter DanielZZZ0,7632004/05
283Wobornik HerbertFLO0,6332013/14
284Bitriol BarbaraEBC0,5882012/13
285Kittler-Kapeller RolfhagenGBK0,488MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2015/16