Statische Rangliste

Filter

Klasse: Geschlecht: Alter: Bundesland:
Name: Club:

Kleinbillard Cadre 52/2

1. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
1 (TV)Gugumuck WalterWBA11,151KB Cadre 52/2 ÖM2019/20

Meisterklasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
2Reichner AndreasWRN14,666KB Cadre 52/2 45.ÖM2018/19
3Krska MarkusMBK12,631KB Cadre 52/2 ÖM 2019/20

1. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
4Schrafl ManfredWRN11,859KB Cadre 52/2 45.ÖM2018/19
5Hochenauer RobertMEL11,676KB Cadre 52/2 ÖM 2019/20
6Ederl HorstWRN11,540KB Cadre 52/2 ÖM 2019/20
7Schoklitsch RolandSTO11,49044. KB Cadre 52/2 ÖM2017/18
8Buchegger KarlMEL11,413KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2018/19
9Piller JosefMBK10,714KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2018/19
10Kraus JörgMEL9,186KB Cadre 52/2 ÖM 2019/20
11Rammer RudolfFLO8,298KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2019/20
12Löffler GüntherAUG8,123KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2019/20
13Herfert ManfredGBK7,906KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2017/18
14König GerhardWIS7,547KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2019/20
15Mader MartinPÖL6,855KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2019/20
16Franzel RobertAUG6,524KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2017/18
17Niederleithner PeterKRE6,521KB Cadre 52/22018/19
18Cerny JohannMBF6,410KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2018/19
19Hirschl FlorianWIS6,379KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2018/19
20Bichler JohannMBK6,168KB Cadre 52/2 LMS Wien2018/19
21Karner WolfgangWIS6,070KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2019/20

2. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
22Perina FritzAMS5,985KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2019/20
23Schiller BerndWIS5,481KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2017/18
24Triendl FriedrichAUG5,433KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2019/20
25Beranek VladimirBWW4,892KB Cadre 52/2 LMS Wien2018/19
26Ruppert FranzWBA4,8532018/19
27Lacher AlfredPOT4,830KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2017/18
28Hailzl HansWRN4,805KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2017/18
29Olejak FriedrichMBK4,803KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2018/19
30Brestian WilhelmAUG4,677KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2019/20
31Hingerl HeikeGBK4,661KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2019/20
32Safarik HeinzBRU4,637KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2019/20
33Oboril RobertFLO4,551KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2019/20
34Bäcker NikolausBRU4,137KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2019/20
35Tumbaridis WalterAUG3,981KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2018/19
36Krakhofer RobertBRU3,805KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2019/20
37Zijlstra UilkePOT3,724KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2017/18
38Teurezbacher JohannMEL3,655KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2017/18
39Brabatsch GerhardFLO3,593KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2019/20
40Luegger AndreasWRN3,500KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2017/18
41Graves RobertFLO3,441KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2018/19
42Eder LotharPOT3,300KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2017/18
43Danner LambertWBA3,186KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2017/18
44Resch RobertMEL3,142KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2017/18
45Kolm GerhardFLO2,987KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2017/18
46Paffner EngelbertFLO2,924KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2019/20
47Edelmann ErnstBRU2,562KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2017/18
48Rath AlfredZZZ2,525KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2018/19
49Burgstock HeinzZZZ2,475KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2017/18
50Haidvogel HansWRN2,472KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2017/18
51Mandl KurtBRU2,316KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2019/20
52Strasser AlfredBRU2,300KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2017/18
53Mrazek JosefWBA2,150KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2017/18
54Kudler LeoBRU2,116KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2019/20
55Bastl GerhardBRU2,000KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2019/20
56Katz MichaelBRU1,116KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2019/20

Inaktiv

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
57Gorthan ReneZZZ28,5312006/07
58Bichler DanielMBK17,022KB Cadre 52/2 ÖM 2016/17
59Destefani WilhelmFLO15,0002010/11
60Wacha TomZZZ14,232KB Cadre 52/2 42. ÖM2015/16
61Wagner ThomasZZZ13,3132004/05
62Murzek HansSTO12,7002010/11
63Bernsteiner JohannesSTO12,3262010/11
64Fritz OliverGBK11,9802004/05
65Sachs MichaelMBK11,3802008/09
66Sulzbacher JohannBKM10,8122002/03
67Schwarzmüller HaraldZZZ10,4652013/14
68Motitschka RobertGMU10,2452004/05
69Sedlak HerbertWBA9,947KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2015/16
70Polaczek ErichZZZ9,7742013/14
71Karner GregorWIS9,516KB Cadre 52/2 ÖM 2016/17
72Rötzer AloisWBA9,1752006/07
73Kaincz GerhardPOT8,500KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2014/15
74Leeb GeraldPOT8,4947.Cadre 52/2 LMS NÖ KB2016/17
75Kling ReinholdMBK8,0182013/14
76Cusumano Giovanni STO7,851KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2016/17
77Roner HelmutBLZ7,1422009/10
78Pahr GüntherZZZ7,1052006/07
79Riemer FriedrichAUG7,094KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2014/15
80Trawniczek FranzBWW7,000KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2016/17
81Schachner HubertBAR6,9352002/03
82Redler AlfredZZZ6,896KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2014/15
83Robitsch ValentinGBK6,6762002/03
84Weber GerhardMBK6,634KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2015/16
85Dirschlmayr KlausBKM6,4502002/03
86Richter FranzKRE6,3492006/07
87Steiner GerhardWIS6,175KB Cadre 52/2 1. Klasse 2016/17
88Pfeiffer HerbertZZZ6,0602010/11
89Kloihofer ManuelMEL5,882KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2015/16
90Volger PirminBCA5,7962013/14
91Rier SaschaZZZ5,6982008/09
92Gröbner HelmutWIS5,687KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2014/15
93Eidler KurtBRU5,0382009/10
94Schikowitz-Hannabach MarkusSTO5,0002008/09
95Teurezbacher FlorianMEL4,562KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2015/16
96Camus EzioWRN4,4282011/12
97Stojanovic NebojsaWRN4,3172009/10
98Nordmann FriedrichBLZ4,2962009/10
99Fiel WalterBCA4,2302013/14
100Hradil PeterZZZ4,0512006/07
101Edlinger WalterAUG3,9602009/10
102Sanz HerbertWBA3,9152013/14
103Prieber GustavPOT3,7762007/08
104Gritsch WolfgangBCA3,7722009/10
105Arnhold LudwigPOT3,720KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2015/16
106Bauer FriedrichWIS3,710KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2014/15
107Schimanko JosefAMS3,700KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2016/17
108Hörker FranzZZZ3,6392011/12
109Paur HerbertSTO3,6262011/12
110Gusenbauer RolandZZZ3,5642006/07
111Bastl ErwinBRU3,444KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2015/16
112Janisch HerbertPÖL3,2932010/11
113Prommer ArnoldMBK3,277KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2015/16
114Kurzbauer KarlMEL3,152KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2015/16
115Eichhorn ErnstZZZ3,0712013/14
116Ebner ChristianZZZ3,0002009/10
117Prager WilfriedBWW2,9622013/14
118Trausmuth HaraldZZZ2,941KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2014/15
119Huber WalterBRU2,9052010/11
120Binder WolfgangAMS2,787KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2016/17
121Herzog WalterGBK2,7152002/03
122Hofmann JohannPÖL2,7122012/13
123König ChristianPÖL2,6572012/13
124Kastovsky GerdBRU2,542KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2014/15
125Schwarzott GerhardZZZ2,516KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2016/17
126Pracher JohannPÖL2,4532010/11
127Baumgarten ErikPOT2,423KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2014/15
128Katschthaler Karl-HeinzZZZ2,142KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2015/16
129Mader FranzAMS2,087KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2016/17
130Lechner ManfredZZZ2,0212010/11
131Rupprecht JohannesHOL2,0112008/09
132Leitner DanielMEL1,9402007/08
133Nozin RichardZZZ1,885KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2014/15
134Kratochwill HelmutAMS1,854KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2014/15
135Nagy HerbertPOT1,825KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2015/16
136Kreuzthaler ThomasBRU1,800KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2016/17
137Deibl KarlZZZ1,700KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2016/17
138Tengler EngelbertZZZ1,662KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2016/17
139Schikowitz DieterZZZ1,6122012/13
140Dietrich NorbertBRU1,550KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2015/16
141Vala GünterZZZ1,3382007/08
142Karas FranzWRN1,333KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2016/17
143Haramia RomanZZZ1,011KB Cadre 52/2 Quali 2014/15