Statische Rangliste

Filter

Klasse: Geschlecht: Alter: Bundesland:
Name: Club:

Kleinbillard Dreiband

Meisterklasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
1 (TV)Makik KarlMBK1,628KB Bundesliga obere play off2018/19
2Kostistansky Gerhard STO2,206KB Bundesliga A22018/19
3Szivacz HerbertPOT1,738KB BL2017/18
4Reichner AndreasWRN1,183LM DB MM NÖ FIN (STO)2018/19

1. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
5Zinsmeister ThomasMBK1,044KB Dreiband 1. Klasse2018/19
6Nebuda AlfredPOT1,043KB Bundesliga A22018/19
7Volger PirminBCA1,026KB BL2016/17
8Polt HannesZZZ1,020KB BL2016/17
9Wiesauer FerdinandSTO1,015KB Bundesliga A12018/19
10Ergüney AliPOT0,981KB Dreiband 9.ÖSTM (56.ÖM)2018/19
11Arnhold LudwigPOT0,967LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr B2018/19
12Simperler AndreasWBA0,935KB Dreiband LMS Wien2018/19
13Cusumano Giovanni STO0,931KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
14Straub GerhardWRN0,929KB Bundesliga obere play off2018/19
15Eder DieterFLO0,918KB Dreiband 1. Klasse 2018/19
16Fuchs KlemensMEL0,914KB Dreiband 9.ÖSTM (56.ÖM)2018/19
17Piller JosefMBK0,911KB Dreiband 1. Klasse 2018/19
18Schiller BerndWIS0,896LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr A2018/19
19Prieler Andreas POT0,858KB BL2016/17
20Franzel RobertAUG0,857KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2017/18
21Schachner HubertBAR0,840EM Brandenburg MM2018/19
22Baumgartner UdoZZZ0,837KB BL2016/17
22Löffler GüntherAUG0,837KB VR 2. Klasse2018/19
24Lechner GerdFAV0,836KB Dreiband LMS Wien2018/19
25Bernsteiner JohannesSTO0,833KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
26Branc HorstWBA0,827KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2017/18
27Riegler RobertMBK0,826KB Bundesliga A unteres play off2018/19
28Huber WalterBRU0,816KB BL2018/19

2. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
29Antel KerimFLO0,798KB Dreiband 1. Klasse 2018/19
30Schrafl ManfredWRN0,789KB BL2016/17
31Ederl HorstWRN0,787LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr B2018/19
32Gröbner HelmutWIS0,786KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
33Brabatsch GerhardFLO0,785KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
34Lindner RainerMBK0,765KB BL2017/18
35Krska MarkusMBK0,753KB BL2016/17
36Gröbner DieterWIS0,751KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
37Zijlstra UilkePOT0,735KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
38Nebuda DominikPOT0,7272017/18
39Eigensperger ErnstBWW0,721KB Bundesliga B12018/19
40Hirschl FlorianWIS0,719KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
41Eidler KurtBRU0,714KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
42Mitterböck HelgaMAR0,708KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
42Oboril RobertFLO0,708KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
44Tumbaridis WalterAUG0,694KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
45Weber GerhardMBK0,690KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2016/17
46Bäcker NikolausBRU0,689KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
47Eder LotharPOT0,686KB Dreiband 1. Klasse 2016/17
48Tuma FranzPÖL0,681KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2017/18
49Rath AlfredZZZ0,675KB Vorrunde 2. Klasse2018/19
50König GerhardWIS0,6642016/17
51Kloihofer ManuelMEL0,661KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
52Partmann GerhardSTO0,647KB Bundesliga C22018/19
52Herfert ManfredGBK0,647EM Brandenburg MM2018/19
54Buchegger KarlMEL0,641KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2017/18
54Kolm GerhardFLO0,641KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
56Hailzl HansWRN0,640KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2016/17
57Pavlon WalterMBK0,638KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2017/18
58Sedlak HerbertWBA0,634KB Dreiband LMS Wien2018/19
59Luksch OswaldZZZ0,628KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
59Gehmayer HansSTO0,628KB Dreiband 1. Klasse 2018/19
61Englbrecht IngridAUG0,618KB Dreiband LMS (Damen) Wien2018/19
62Trausmuth HaraldZZZ0,612KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2016/17
63Bernsteiner ChristianSTO0,607KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
64Maier HaraldFLO0,600KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2016/17
65Margraf KurtBCE0,597KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
65Handl PeterFLO0,597KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2017/18
67Lacher AlfredPOT0,586KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2017/18
68Gattinger OttoMEL0,583KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
69Hingerl HeikeGBK0,580EM Brandenburg MM2018/19
70Schauer KarlFLO0,578KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2017/18
70Schwarz HeinzBCE0,578KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
72Kurzbauer KarlMEL0,573LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr A2018/19
73Buchler FranzSTO0,571KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
74Matulla BettinaWBA0,568KB Dreiband LMS (Damen) Wien2017/18
75Al-Mamar NataschaMAR0,566KB Dreiband ÖM (Damen)2016/17
76Jaklin PhilippWIS0,5612016/17
77Tschulenk NorbertZZZ0,557KB Dreiband LMS Wien2016/17
78Mandl KurtBRU0,556LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr A2017/18
79Krakhofer RobertBRU0,544KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
80Schaller AugustMBK0,543^2017/18
81Edelmann ErnstBRU0,540KB Bundesliga C12018/19
82Karner GregorWIS0,5392016/17
83Mehdi NienBAR0,538KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
84Schnöll PeterBWW0,537KB Bundesliga C22018/19
85Bichler JohannMBK0,533KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
86Wick BernhardBRU0,532KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
87Lackinger RobertAMS0,531KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2016/17
88Rivero-Toledo Jorge CarmeloZZZ0,526KB Bundesliga C22017/18
88Ernst JohannMBF0,526KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
90Hailzl HerbertZZZ0,522KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2016/17
91Hofer AndreasBRU0,521KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
92Lawitz WalterPÖL0,515LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr A2018/19
92Paffner EngelbertFLO0,515KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
94Straka WolfgangFLO0,513KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
94Steinberger MonikaBAR0,513EM Brandenburg MM2018/19
96Graves RobertFLO0,509KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
97Kaincz GerhardPOT0,503KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2017/18
97Piller GerdBCA0,503KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2016/17
99Haidvogel HansWRN0,502KB Dreiband LMS (Senioren) NÖ2018/19
99Kratochwill HelmutAMS0,502KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2016/17

3. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
101Soukup RichardWBA0,4972017/18
102Schleinbach PeterPOT0,4932017/18
103Ruppert FranzWBA0,4912017/18
104Repa AdolfVIE0,4902016/17
105Teurezbacher FlorianMEL0,487KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
105Gwiss ThomasMEL0,487KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
107Karner WolfgangWIS0,482KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
108Konicek ErichBWW0,4802017/18
109Safarik HeinzBRU0,476KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
110Schwarzott GerhardZZZ0,4672017/18
111Scholze PetraWBA0,466KB Dreiband 15. ÖM (Damen)2018/19
111Zabransky WilhelmBWW0,466KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
113Tschachler HeimoBAR0,461KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
114Ringel JohannAUG0,460KB Bundesliga C22018/19
114Pozarek JohannMBF0,460KB Bundesliga B12018/19
116Bejol JohannBAD0,4532017/18
116Beranek VladimirBWW0,453KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
118Schallmayer JohannBAD0,4512017/18
119Reuter RudolfZZZ0,448KB Bundesliga C12018/19
120Eckmüller WernerMAR0,433KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2017/18
121Hasenkopf MichaelBAD0,428KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
122Pekarek MichaelZZZ0,427KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2017/18
123Deveci ÖmerAMS0,425KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
123Frinta HeinzBAD0,425KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
125Riedl EgonPOT0,424KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
125Danner LambertWBA0,424KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
127Kuborek PiotrBWW0,423KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
128Sparer PeterBCA0,418KB Bundesliga B22018/19
129Hoser MarkusAMS0,414KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
130Luegger AndreasWRN0,401KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2016/17
130Sedlak HaraldAUG0,401KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
132Mrazek JosefWBA0,395KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
133Schloffer WalterPOT0,394KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
133Pilgram HelmutFLO0,394KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
133Paur HerbertSTO0,3942016/17
133Kurecka HeinrichZZZ0,394KB Dreiband LMS (Senioren) NÖ2017/18
137Krautwurst IngridWRN0,393KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2016/17
138Weber StefanUBH0,390KB Bundesliga C22018/19
139Moser BrunoPÖL0,384KB Dreiband LMS (Senioren) NÖ2018/19
140Blieweis MathiasMEL0,379KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
141Bastl GerhardBRU0,377KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
142Starkow WalterPOT0,372KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
143Weis ManfredAMS0,363KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
144Hummer-Koppendorfer NorbertAMS0,358KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
145Wanko KurtFLO0,352KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2017/18
146Scharinger JosefWBA0,351KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
147Thaun GottfriedWBA0,347KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
148Krieger FranzKRE0,345KB Bundesliga B12018/19
148Eibinger NicolasGBK0,345KB Bundesliga B22018/19
150Heinzmann GustavMAR0,342KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
151Stojicevic DanielaPOT0,34014. KB Dreiband ÖM (Damen)2017/18
152Ulbrich HerbertMBF0,337KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
153Binder WolfgangAMS0,336KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
154Hora FlorianAMS0,328KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
155Redler AlfredZZZ0,327KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
155Mader FranzAMS0,327KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
157Nagy HerbertPOT0,326KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
158Tichacek OskarBAD0,324KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2016/17
159Müller LeopoldBAD0,323KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
160Seidner OthmarAUG0,318KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
161Katschelhofer HeinzGBK0,315KB Bundesliga B22018/19
162Müller HelmuthZZZ0,309KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2016/17
163Kreuzthaler ThomasBRU0,305KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
163Simperler JohannWBA0,305KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2016/17
165Wels MichaelAMS0,298KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
166Pitsch HeinzZZZ0,297KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2017/18
167Milec WernerWBA0,295KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
168Studnicka BrigitteWBA0,292KB Dreiband 15. ÖM (Damen)2018/19
169Katz MichaelBRU0,283KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
170Zwickl WalterMBF0,278KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
171Teurezbacher JohannMEL0,271KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
172Achleitner JohannesBAD0,264KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2016/17
173Resch RobertMEL0,257KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
174Lanscha EngelbertBAD0,244KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2016/17
175Bauer ErwinFLO0,235KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
176Karas FranzWRN0,233KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2017/18
177Nebuda PeterPOT0,225KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
178Schuh GünterZZZ0,217KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
179Bischof JosefBWW0,211KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
180Frauwallner DanielPOT0,189KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
181Lehner Hannes HOL0,186KB Bundesliga C12016/17
182Rauch ElisabethFAV0,180KB Dreiband LMS (Damen) Wien2018/19
183Konetschny WalterMBF0,179KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
184Tengler EngelbertZZZ0,144KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2016/17

Inaktiv

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
185Gorthan ReneZZZ1,1172013/14
185Werner HansAUG1,1172007/08
187Oberberger ChristophGBK1,1002004/05
188Fajtak LeopoldZZZ1,0342014/15
189Nöster ClemensBCE1,0322004/05
190Schuster MarkusEBC1,0162007/08
191Huber ThomasZZZ0,9772.Kl. VR Ü2007/08
191Huber ThomasZZZ0,9772007/08
193Philipp PeterZZZ0,9412005/06
194Weiss AlexanderPOT0,8862011/12
195Figl GerhardZZZ0,8832009/10
196Kogelbauer NikolausEBC0,87014. KB Dreiband LMS NÖ2015/16
197Jehne OthmarZZZ0,8542011/12
198Heinzl MichaelFAV0,8182013/14
199Fiel WalterBCA0,812KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
200Destefani WilhelmFLO0,8072012/13
201Fitzka ThoralfABS0,8032011/12
202Rier SaschaZZZ0,8002015/16
203Gehrer WolfgangZZZ0,7792015/16
204Trebitsch HelmutWBA0,7762008/09
205Leeb GeraldPOT0,7712013/14
206Prosser BerndZZZ0,7552013/14
207Rötzer AloisWBA0,7502012/13
208Koscher JörgZZZ0,7452013/14
209Kenyeri AlexanderAUG0,7362007/08
210Ruzicka PeterZZZ0,7242015/16
211Cerny JohannMBF0,7132014/15
212Kellner LeonhardPOT0,7052015/16
213Waitz AlexanderZZZ0,7022007/08
214Düldül ÜmitBCA0,695KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
215Schwarzmüller HaraldZZZ0,6922012/13
216Sulzberger MartinUBH0,6892011/12
217Musatics AndreasBWW0,6872012/13
218Stöger PeterWBA0,6852011/12
219Paller HeinrichWBA0,6782012/13
220Morawetz HeinzFLO0,6622013/14
220Mete AttilaZZZ0,662KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
222Bolek LotharBAD0,6592004/05
223Horvath ErnstBWW0,650KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
224Hörker FranzZZZ0,6452011/12
225Tragl WillibaldFLO0,6342011/12
226Bauer JosefZZZ0,6242014/15
227Niederleithner PeterKRE0,6092009/10
227Gugumuck WalterWBA0,6092012/13
229Trawniczek FranzBWW0,5942013/14
230Navratil HeinzPÖL0,5922012/13
231Ebner ChristianZZZ0,5912013/14
232Nordmann FriedrichBLZ0,5892009/10
233Gritsch WolfgangBCA0,585KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
234Prieber GustavPOT0,581KB Dreiband 33. ÖM (Senioren)2015/16
235Motitschka RobertGMU0,5802010/11
236Fürst JohannKRE0,5772009/10
237Olejak FriedrichMBK0,575KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
238Hammer MartinWIS0,5722011/12
239Masojidek ErnstZZZ0,5712007/08
240Pahr GüntherZZZ0,5672006/07
241Hackl HeinzZZZ0,5602006/07
242Höck AntonBCA0,5562005/06
242Weiss RudolfZZZ0,556KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2014/15
244Jamek JohannFLO0,555KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2014/15
244Perina FritzAMS0,555KB Dreiband 32. ÖM (Senioren)2014/15
246Klee PeterPOT0,5422013/14
247Edlinger WalterAUG0,5412006/07
248Knezaurek AlbertZZZ0,5312005/06
249Levy FriedrichZZZ0,5302013/14
250Seidl GeraldSTO0,5222012/13
251Mader HubertZZZ0,5212011/12
251Schikowitz-Hannabach MarkusSTO0,5212012/13
253Weitzer KlausSTO0,520KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2014/15
254Jetzinger Kurt LBC0,5152006/07
255Heuschober HelmutZZZ0,5142006/07
256Schoklitsch RolandSTO0,5122007/08
257Fuchs FriedrichWBA0,5092007/08
258Wolfsgruber EricZZZ0,5052009/10
259Oberberger FriedrichGBK0,503KB Dreiband 33. ÖM (Senioren)2015/16
260Brandstetter GottfriedFLO0,4932012/13
261Idinger HaraldZZZ0,4882013/14
262Prinz OswaldABS0,4862011/12
262Spengler GerhardZZZ0,4862013/14
264Rupprecht JohannesHOL0,4852011/12
265Neumüller UrsulaMAR0,4842004/05
266Irschik ThomasZZZ0,4802007/08
266Rohringer ChristianZZZ0,4802014/15
268Schiller ChristianZZZ0,4722011/12
269Schmied GerhardZZZ0,4712015/16
270Scanferla RaffaelZZZ0,4702009/10
271Reiter HeinzZZZ0,4692015/16
272Kainz FranzZZZ0,4682015/16
273Mader MartinPÖL0,4672005/06
274Schmidt MarioBAD0,4622014/15
275Großkopf ManfredFLO0,4562015/16
275Felix LeopoldZZZ0,4562007/08
277Prommer ArnoldMBK0,450KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
278Gusenbauer RolandZZZ0,4422010/11
279Bastl ErwinBRU0,441KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
279Blauensteiner Hans-MichaelPÖL0,441KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
281Serlath AlfredZZZ0,4392015/16
282Sanz HerbertWBA0,4372009/10
283Wobornik HerbertFLO0,4352012/13
284Wielander JohannZZZ0,4202009/10
285Eichhorn ErnstZZZ0,4182013/14
286Berger RolandZZZ0,4122008/09
287Janisch HerbertPÖL0,4112012/13
287Daubek MartinZZZ0,4112007/08
289Pistek PeterAUG0,4092011/12
290Deibl KarlZZZ0,408KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
291Zauner RudolfZZZ0,4052009/10
292Schikowitz DieterZZZ0,4042012/13
293Kubak ErnstZZZ0,4022008/09
294Trutschmann HeribertZZZ0,401KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
294Berger JosefZZZ0,4012011/12
296Hamböck ErwinZZZ0,3932013/14
297Braito KurtBWW0,3902009/10
298Katschthaler Karl-HeinzZZZ0,387KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
298Kornfeld FranzZZZ0,3872009/10
300Zaloga KamilBCE0,3772013/14
301Weinberger KurtWRN0,3752013/14
301Schlosser Karl-HeinzWBA0,3752004/05
303Geyer FranzUBH0,373KB Bundesliga C22014/15
303König SybilleZZZ0,3732008/09
303Hofmann JohannPÖL0,3732010/11
306Teufl WolfgangZZZ0,3722010/11
307Böhm LeopoldZZZ0,3652010/11
308Blohberger ErwinWBA0,3622011/12
309Bratschitsch ErnstPOT0,3492015/16
310Molnar GeorgZZZ0,3482009/10
311Deml HeinzBWW0,344KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2014/15
312Mölzer SamiraZZZ0,3412009/10
313Strobl FerdinandWIS0,3342012/13
314Stecher MarkusZZZ0,3312012/13
315Simulak SilviaHOL0,3302011/12
316König WilhelmZZZ0,3272008/09
317Eyberg WilhelmBWW0,323KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
318Schwertberger HaraldZZZ0,3182012/13
319Strasser AlfredBRU0,314KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
320Beier GernotZZZ0,3122006/07
321Pollheimer JürgenZZZ0,3082005/06
321Bilek ManuelUBH0,3082004/05
323Poppenreiter SophieABS0,3042009/10
324Eiter DanielZZZ0,3002006/07
325Loibersbeck OttoUBH0,2992011/12
326Peklar WolfgangZZZ0,2982010/11
327Angerer VerenaABS0,2962012/13
328Slansky ThomasZZZ0,2932010/11
328Zerny ChristianZZZ0,2932005/06
330Krenn ManuelaWBA0,291KB Dreiband LMS Damen Wien2014/15
331Glöckler ManfredZZZ0,2902009/10
332Harnisch PeterZZZ0,2892010/11
333Bulant RudolfUBH0,2862011/12
334Palatin ReinholdZZZ0,2852011/12
335Dietrich NorbertBRU0,284KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
336Camus EzioWRN0,2832007/08
337Yamazaki MichioPÖL0,280KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
338Nozin RichardZZZ0,279KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2014/15
339Irschik ManfredZZZ0,2782009/10
340Heihsig EduardZZZ0,2772013/14
341Trimmel RobertZZZ0,2722012/13
341Leitner DanielMEL0,2722007/08
341Lüftinger MaximilianZZZ0,2722011/12
344Schwalm GerhardZZZ0,2702011/12
345Dellmour HelmutZZZ0,2672010/11
346Schulze GottfriedZZZ0,2633.Kl. VR2011/12
346Schulze GottfriedZZZ0,2633.Kl. VR2011/12
348Kogler FranzZZZ0,2612004/05
349Hochenauer RobertMEL0,2602007/08
350Walther BernhardBWW0,2562006/07
351Zettl AndreasWIS0,2552013/14
352Totz HelmutBRU0,2532011/12
353Maierhofer KlausZZZ0,2512006/07
354Perdan JohannWRN0,2502007/08
355Gallbrunner JosefPÖL0,248KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
355Jilek HelmutBRU0,2482010/11
357Minarz RichardZZZ0,2322013/14
358Reiter BerndFLO0,217KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
359Vrbljanin MarioZZZ0,2162013/14
360Vala GünterZZZ0,202KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2014/15
361Burgstock HeinzZZZ0,193KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2014/15
362Kaluza GüntherZZZ0,1882012/13
362Pesak AndreasPOT0,188KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
364Narath HerbertZZZ0,1842008/09
365Frauwallner DanielZZZ0,1792013/14
365Pessenlehner RudolfZZZ0,1792007/08
367Mairböck HaraldZZZ0,1712010/11
368Bauda HerbertZZZ0,1672010/11
369Volger-Heschl WaltraudBCA0,1642010/11
370Vaculka ChristianZZZ0,150KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2014/15
371Geyer JohannaUBH0,1462006/07
372Schleinbach RonnyPOT0,128KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
373Harpf StefanZZZ0,0982007/08
374Sturm IlkaZZZ0,0652009/10