Statische Rangliste

Filter

Klasse: Geschlecht: Alter: Bundesland:
Name: Club:

Kleinbillard Dreiband

Meisterklasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
1 (TV)Makik KarlMBK1,282KB Bundesliga A22019/20
2Szivacz HerbertPOT1,738KB Bundesliga2017/18
3Kostistansky Gerhard STO1,713KB Bundesliga A12019/20
4Reichner AndreasWRN1,183NÖLM DB 2erTeam FIN STO2018/19
5Lechner GerdFAV1,140KB Dreiband LMS Wien2019/20
6Fuchs KlemensMEL1,115KB Bundesliga A12019/20

1. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
7Wiesauer FerdinandSTO1,073LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr B2019/20
8Straub GerhardWRN1,051NÖLM MK 3er Team STO2019/20
9Nebuda AlfredPOT1,043KB Dreiband2018/19
10Brestian WilhelmAUG1,010KB Dreiband 37. ÖM (Senioren)2019/20
11Simperler AndreasWBA1,000KB Bundesliga A22019/20
12Ergüney AliPOT0,981KB Dreiband 9.ÖSTM (56.ÖM)2018/19
13Eder DieterFLO0,969KB Dreiband LMS Wien2019/20
14Cusumano Giovanni STO0,961LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr B2019/20
15Arnhold LudwigPOT0,952KB Bundesliga C22019/20
16Zinsmeister ThomasMBK0,933KB Dreiband LMS Wien2019/20
17Piller JosefMBK0,911KB Dreiband 1. Klasse 2018/19
18Prieler Andreas POT0,909LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr B2019/20
19Zijlstra UilkePOT0,903KB Dreiband 37. ÖM (Senioren)2019/20
20Huber WalterBRU0,890LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr B2019/20
21Nebuda DominikPOT0,888KB Bundesliga A12019/20
22Franzel RobertAUG0,857KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2017/18
23Schachner HubertBAR0,840KB Dreiband2018/19
24Bernsteiner JohannesSTO0,833KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
25Branc HorstWBA0,827KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2017/18
26Riegler RobertMBK0,826KB Bundesliga A unteres play off (abgesagt)2018/19
27Englbrecht IngridAUG0,815KB Dreiband ÖM (Damen)2019/20

2. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
28Ederl HorstWRN0,785LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr B2019/20
29Lindner RainerMBK0,765KB Dreiband2017/18
30Löffler GüntherAUG0,746KB Bundesliga B12019/20
31Schiller BerndWIS0,745LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr A2019/20
32Werner HansAUG0,736KB Bundesliga B22019/20
33Antel KerimFLO0,731KB Bundesliga C12019/20
34Hirschl FlorianWIS0,719KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
35Cerny JohannMBF0,717KB Dreiband LMS NÖ (Senioren)2019/20
36Straka WolfgangFLO0,714KB Dreiband 37. ÖM (Senioren)2019/20
36Eidler KurtBRU0,714KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
38Lawitz WalterPÖL0,712KB Bundesliga B12019/20
39Mitterböck HelgaMAR0,709KB Dreiband LMS Wien (Damen)2019/20
40Tumbaridis WalterAUG0,694KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
41Bäcker NikolausBRU0,689KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
42Tuma FranzPÖL0,681KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2017/18
43Brabatsch GerhardFLO0,676KB Dreiband LMS Wien2019/20
44Herfert ManfredGBK0,647KB Dreiband2018/19
45Buchegger KarlMEL0,641KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2017/18
45Kolm GerhardFLO0,641KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
47Pavlon WalterMBK0,638KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2017/18
48Sedlak HerbertWBA0,634KB Dreiband LMS Wien2018/19
49Luksch OswaldZZZ0,628KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
49Gehmayer HansSTO0,628KB Dreiband 1. Klasse 2018/19
51Mehdi NienBAR0,615KB Dreiband 37. ÖM (Senioren)2019/20
52Bernsteiner ChristianSTO0,607KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
53Eigensperger ErnstBWW0,598KB Bundesliga B22019/20
53Margraf KurtBCE0,598KB Dreiband 37. ÖM (Senioren)2019/20
55Handl PeterFLO0,597KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2017/18
56Lacher AlfredPOT0,586KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2017/18
57Schwarz HeinzBCE0,578KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
58Kurzbauer KarlMEL0,573LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr A2018/19
59Buchler FranzSTO0,571KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
60Kohler ErichGBK0,570KB Bundesliga B12019/20
61Gröbner HelmutWIS0,563LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr A2019/20
62Steinberger MonikaBAR0,560KB Dreiband ÖM (Damen)2019/20
63Gwiss ThomasMEL0,558KB Bundesliga C12019/20
64Mandl KurtBRU0,556LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr A2017/18
65Safarik HeinzBRU0,555KB Dreiband 37. ÖM (Senioren)2019/20
66Kloihofer ManuelMEL0,550LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr A2019/20
66Rath AlfredZZZ0,550KB Dreiband 37. ÖM (Senioren)2019/20
68Matulla BettinaWBA0,546KB Dreiband LMS Wien (Damen)2019/20
69Partmann GerhardSTO0,544KB Bundesliga C12019/20
70Edelmann ErnstBRU0,543KB Dreiband 37. ÖM (Senioren)2019/20
70Schaller AugustMBK0,543^2017/18
72Gröbner DieterWIS0,535KB Bundesliga B22019/20
72Schnöll PeterBWW0,535KB Bundesliga C12019/20
74Bichler JohannMBK0,533KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
75Haidvogel HansWRN0,531KB Dreiband LMS NÖ (Senioren)2019/20
76Oboril RobertFLO0,528KB Dreiband 37. ÖM (Senioren)2019/20
77Ernst JohannMBF0,526KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
77Rivero-Toledo Jorge CarmeloZZZ0,526KB Bundesliga C22017/18
79Hofer AndreasBRU0,521KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
80Scholze PetraWBA0,515KB Dreiband ÖM (Damen)2019/20
80Paffner EngelbertFLO0,515KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
82Graves RobertFLO0,509KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
83Kaincz GerhardPOT0,503KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2017/18
84Gattinger OttoMEL0,502KB Dreiband LMS NÖ (Senioren)2019/20

3. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
85Soukup RichardWBA0,497KB Dreiband2017/18
86Schauer KarlFLO0,494KB Dreiband 37. ÖM (Senioren)2019/20
87Schleinbach PeterPOT0,493KB Dreiband2017/18
88Ruppert FranzWBA0,491KB Dreiband2017/18
89Teurezbacher FlorianMEL0,487KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
90Karner WolfgangWIS0,482KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
91Ulbrich HerbertMBF0,481KB Bundesliga B12019/20
92Konicek ErichBWW0,480KB Dreiband2017/18
93Hingerl HeikeGBK0,468KB Dreiband ÖM (Damen)2019/20
94Schwarzott GerhardZZZ0,467KB Dreiband2017/18
95Zabransky WilhelmBWW0,466KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
96Sparer PeterBCA0,465KB Bundesliga B22019/20
97Tschachler HeimoBAR0,461KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
98Pozarek JohannMBF0,460KB Bundesliga B12018/19
98Ringel JohannZZZ0,460KB Dreiband2018/19
100Krakhofer RobertBRU0,456KB Dreiband 37. ÖM (Senioren)2019/20
101Beranek VladimirBWW0,453KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
101Bejol JohannBAD0,453KB Dreiband2017/18
103Schallmayer JohannBAD0,451KB Dreiband2017/18
104Wick BernhardBRU0,449LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr B2019/20
105Reuter RudolfZZZ0,448KB Bundesliga C12018/19
106Grabner ElisabethAUG0,435KB Dreiband ÖM (Damen)2019/20
107Eckmüller WernerMAR0,433KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2017/18
108Hasenkopf MichaelBAD0,428KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
109Pekarek MichaelZZZ0,427KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2017/18
110Deveci ÖmerWIS0,425KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
110Frinta HeinzBAD0,425KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
112Riedl EgonPOT0,424KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
113Kuborek PiotrBWW0,423KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
114Sedlak HaraldAUG0,401KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
115Kurecka HeinrichZZZ0,394KB Dreiband LMS (Senioren) NÖ2017/18
115Pilgram HelmutFLO0,394KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
115Schloffer WalterPOT0,394KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
118Danner LambertWBA0,391KB Dreiband 37. ÖM (Senioren)2019/20
119Weber StefanUBH0,390KB Bundesliga C22018/19
120Moser BrunoPÖL0,381LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr A2019/20
121Blieweis MathiasMEL0,379KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
122Bastl GerhardBRU0,377KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2018/19
123Binder WolfgangAMS0,369LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr A2019/20
124Weis ManfredAMS0,363KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
125Hoser MarkusAMS0,359LM Dreiband NÖ VR Gr A2019/20
126Hummer-Koppendorfer NorbertAMS0,358KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
127Starkow WalterPOT0,355KB Dreiband LMS NÖ (Senioren)2019/20
128Wanko KurtFLO0,352KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2017/18
129Scharinger JosefWBA0,351KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
130Krieger FranzKRE0,350KB Bundesliga C12019/20
131Thaun GottfriedWBA0,347KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
132Eibinger NicolasGBK0,345KB Bundesliga B22018/19
133Heinzmann GustavMAR0,342KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
134Stojicevic DanielaPOT0,34014. KB Dreiband ÖM (Damen)2017/18
135Hora FlorianAMS0,328KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
136Redler AlfredZZZ0,327KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
136Mader FranzAMS0,327KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
138Müller LeopoldBAD0,323KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
139Studnicka BrigitteWBA0,320KB Dreiband LMS Wien (Damen)2019/20
140Seidner OthmarAUG0,318KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
141Katschelhofer HeinzGBK0,315KB Bundesliga B22018/19
142Kreuzthaler ThomasBRU0,305KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
143Wels MichaelAMS0,298KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
144Pitsch HeinzZZZ0,297KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2017/18
145Milec WernerWBA0,295KB Dreiband 36. ÖM (Senioren)2018/19
146Katz MichaelBRU0,283KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
147Zwickl WalterMBF0,278KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
148Mrazek JosefWBA0,272KB Dreiband 37. ÖM (Senioren)2019/20
149Teurezbacher JohannMEL0,271KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
150Resch RobertMEL0,257KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
151Bauer ErwinFLO0,235KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
152Karas FranzWRN0,233KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2017/18
153Gabler HelmuthMBK0,229KB Bundesliga C22019/20
154Schuh GünterZZZ0,217KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
155Bischof JosefBWW0,211KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2018/19
156Nebuda PeterPOT0,205KB Dreiband 37. ÖM (Senioren)2019/20
157Nagy HerbertPOT0,198KB Dreiband 37. ÖM (Senioren)2019/20
158Frauwallner DanielPOT0,189KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
159Konetschny WalterZZZ0,179KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2017/18
160Rauch ElisabethFAV0,163KB Dreiband LMS Wien (Damen)2019/20
161Kraus RobertFLO0,119KB Dreiband LMS Wien2019/20

Inaktiv

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
162Gorthan ReneZZZ1,1172013/14
163Oberberger ChristophGBK1,1002004/05
164Fajtak LeopoldZZZ1,0342014/15
165Nöster ClemensBCE1,0322004/05
166Volger PirminBCA1,0262016/17
167Polt HannesZZZ1,0202016/17
168Schuster MarkusEBC1,0162007/08
169Huber ThomasZZZ0,9772.Kl. VR Ü2007/08
169Huber ThomasZZZ0,9772007/08
171Philipp PeterZZZ0,9412005/06
172Weiss AlexanderPOT0,8862011/12
173Figl GerhardZZZ0,8832009/10
174Kogelbauer NikolausEBC0,87014. KB Dreiband LMS NÖ2015/16
175Jehne OthmarZZZ0,8542011/12
176Baumgartner UdoZZZ0,8372016/17
177Heinzl MichaelFAV0,8182013/14
178Fiel WalterBCA0,812KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
179Destefani WilhelmFLO0,8072012/13
180Fitzka ThoralfABS0,8032011/12
181Rier SaschaZZZ0,8002015/16
182Schrafl ManfredWRN0,7892016/17
183Gehrer WolfgangZZZ0,7792015/16
184Trebitsch HelmutWBA0,7762008/09
185Leeb GeraldPOT0,7712013/14
186Prosser BerndZZZ0,7552013/14
187Krska MarkusMBK0,7532016/17
188Rötzer AloisWBA0,7502012/13
189Koscher JörgZZZ0,7452013/14
190Kenyeri AlexanderAUG0,7362007/08
191Ruzicka PeterZZZ0,7242015/16
192Kellner LeonhardPOT0,7052015/16
193Waitz AlexanderZZZ0,7022007/08
194Düldül ÜmitBCA0,695KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
195Schwarzmüller HaraldZZZ0,6922012/13
196Weber GerhardMBK0,690KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2016/17
197Sulzberger MartinUBH0,6892011/12
198Musatics AndreasBWW0,6872012/13
199Eder LotharPOT0,686KB Dreiband 1. Klasse 2016/17
200Stöger PeterWBA0,6852011/12
201Paller HeinrichWBA0,6782012/13
202König GerhardWIS0,6642016/17
203Morawetz HeinzFLO0,6622013/14
203Mete AttilaZZZ0,662KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
205Bolek LotharBAD0,6592004/05
206Horvath ErnstBWW0,650KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
207Hörker FranzZZZ0,6452011/12
208Hailzl HansWRN0,640KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2016/17
209Tragl WillibaldFLO0,6342011/12
210Bauer JosefZZZ0,6242014/15
211Trausmuth HaraldZZZ0,612KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2016/17
212Niederleithner PeterKRE0,6092009/10
212Gugumuck WalterWBA0,6092012/13
214Maier HaraldFLO0,600KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2016/17
215Trawniczek FranzBWW0,5942013/14
216Navratil HeinzPÖL0,5922012/13
217Ebner ChristianZZZ0,5912013/14
218Nordmann FriedrichBLZ0,5892009/10
219Gritsch WolfgangBCA0,585KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
220Prieber GustavPOT0,581KB Dreiband 33. ÖM (Senioren)2015/16
221Motitschka RobertGMU0,5802010/11
222Fürst JohannKRE0,5772009/10
223Olejak FriedrichMBK0,575KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
224Hammer MartinWIS0,5722011/12
225Masojidek ErnstZZZ0,5712007/08
226Pahr GüntherZZZ0,5672006/07
227Al-Mamar NataschaMAR0,566KB Dreiband ÖM (Damen)2016/17
228Jaklin PhilippWIS0,5612016/17
229Hackl HeinzZZZ0,5602006/07
230Tschulenk NorbertZZZ0,557KB Dreiband LMS Wien2016/17
231Höck AntonBCA0,5562005/06
231Weiss RudolfZZZ0,556KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2014/15
233Perina FritzAMS0,555KB Dreiband 32. ÖM (Senioren)2014/15
233Jamek JohannFLO0,555KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2014/15
235Klee PeterPOT0,5422013/14
236Edlinger WalterAUG0,5412006/07
237Karner GregorWIS0,5392016/17
238Knezaurek AlbertZZZ0,5312005/06
238Lackinger RobertAMS0,531KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2016/17
240Levy FriedrichZZZ0,5302013/14
241Seidl GeraldSTO0,5222012/13
241Hailzl HerbertZZZ0,522KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2016/17
243Mader HubertZZZ0,5212011/12
243Schikowitz-Hannabach MarkusSTO0,5212012/13
245Weitzer KlausSTO0,520KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2014/15
246Jetzinger Kurt LBC0,5152006/07
247Heuschober HelmutZZZ0,5142006/07
248Schoklitsch RolandSTO0,5122007/08
249Fuchs FriedrichWBA0,5092007/08
250Wolfsgruber EricZZZ0,5052009/10
251Piller GerdBCA0,503KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2016/17
251Oberberger FriedrichGBK0,503KB Dreiband 33. ÖM (Senioren)2015/16
253Kratochwill HelmutAMS0,502KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2016/17
254Brandstetter GottfriedFLO0,4932012/13
255Repa AdolfVIE0,4902016/17
256Idinger HaraldZZZ0,4882013/14
257Spengler GerhardZZZ0,4862013/14
257Prinz OswaldABS0,4862011/12
259Rupprecht JohannesHOL0,4852011/12
260Neumüller UrsulaMAR0,4842004/05
261Irschik ThomasZZZ0,4802007/08
261Rohringer ChristianZZZ0,4802014/15
263Schiller ChristianZZZ0,4722011/12
264Schmied GerhardZZZ0,4712015/16
265Scanferla RaffaelZZZ0,4702009/10
266Reiter HeinzZZZ0,4692015/16
267Kainz FranzZZZ0,4682015/16
268Mader MartinPÖL0,4672005/06
269Schmidt MarioBAD0,4622014/15
270Großkopf ManfredFLO0,4562015/16
270Felix LeopoldZZZ0,4562007/08
272Prommer ArnoldMBK0,450KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
273Gusenbauer RolandZZZ0,4422010/11
274Bastl ErwinBRU0,441KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
274Blauensteiner Hans-MichaelPÖL0,441KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
276Serlath AlfredZZZ0,4392015/16
277Sanz HerbertWBA0,4372009/10
278Wobornik HerbertFLO0,4352012/13
279Wielander JohannZZZ0,4202009/10
280Eichhorn ErnstZZZ0,4182013/14
281Berger RolandZZZ0,4122008/09
282Daubek MartinZZZ0,4112007/08
282Janisch HerbertPÖL0,4112012/13
284Pistek PeterZZZ0,4092011/12
285Deibl KarlZZZ0,408KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
286Zauner RudolfZZZ0,4052009/10
287Schikowitz DieterZZZ0,4042012/13
288Kubak ErnstZZZ0,4022008/09
289Berger JosefZZZ0,4012011/12
289Trutschmann HeribertZZZ0,401KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
289Luegger AndreasWRN0,401KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2016/17
292Paur HerbertSTO0,3942016/17
293Hamböck ErwinZZZ0,3932013/14
293Krautwurst IngridWRN0,393KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2016/17
295Braito KurtBWW0,3902009/10
296Katschthaler Karl-HeinzZZZ0,387KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
296Kornfeld FranzZZZ0,3872009/10
298Zaloga KamilBCE0,3772013/14
299Schlosser Karl-HeinzWBA0,3752004/05
299Weinberger KurtWRN0,3752013/14
301Geyer FranzUBH0,373KB Bundesliga C22014/15
301Hofmann JohannPÖL0,3732010/11
301König SybilleZZZ0,3732008/09
304Teufl WolfgangZZZ0,3722010/11
305Böhm LeopoldZZZ0,3652010/11
306Blohberger ErwinWBA0,3622011/12
307Bratschitsch ErnstPOT0,3492015/16
308Molnar GeorgZZZ0,3482009/10
309Deml HeinzZZZ0,344KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2014/15
310Mölzer SamiraZZZ0,3412009/10
311Strobl FerdinandWIS0,3342012/13
312Stecher MarkusZZZ0,3312012/13
313Simulak SilviaHOL0,3302011/12
314König WilhelmZZZ0,3272008/09
315Tichacek OskarBAD0,324KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2016/17
316Eyberg WilhelmZZZ0,323KB Dreiband 2. Klasse 2015/16
317Schwertberger HaraldZZZ0,3182012/13
318Strasser AlfredBRU0,314KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
319Beier GernotZZZ0,3122006/07
320Müller HelmuthZZZ0,309KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2016/17
321Pollheimer JürgenZZZ0,3082005/06
321Bilek ManuelUBH0,3082004/05
323Simperler JohannWBA0,305KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2016/17
324Poppenreiter SophieABS0,3042009/10
325Eiter DanielZZZ0,3002006/07
326Loibersbeck OttoUBH0,2992011/12
327Peklar WolfgangZZZ0,2982010/11
328Angerer VerenaABS0,2962012/13
329Zerny ChristianZZZ0,2932005/06
329Slansky ThomasZZZ0,2932010/11
331Krenn ManuelaWBA0,291KB Dreiband LMS Damen Wien2014/15
332Glöckler ManfredZZZ0,2902009/10
333Harnisch PeterZZZ0,2892010/11
334Bulant RudolfUBH0,2862011/12
335Palatin ReinholdZZZ0,2852011/12
336Dietrich NorbertBRU0,284KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
337Camus EzioWRN0,2832007/08
338Yamazaki MichioPÖL0,280KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
339Nozin RichardZZZ0,279KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2014/15
340Irschik ManfredZZZ0,2782009/10
341Heihsig EduardZZZ0,2772013/14
342Lüftinger MaximilianZZZ0,2722011/12
342Trimmel RobertZZZ0,2722012/13
342Leitner DanielMEL0,2722007/08
345Schwalm GerhardZZZ0,2702011/12
346Dellmour HelmutZZZ0,2672010/11
347Achleitner JohannesBAD0,264KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2016/17
348Schulze GottfriedZZZ0,2633.Kl. VR2011/12
348Schulze GottfriedZZZ0,2632011/12
350Kogler FranzZZZ0,2612004/05
351Hochenauer RobertMEL0,2602007/08
352Walther BernhardBWW0,2562006/07
353Zettl AndreasWIS0,2552013/14
354Totz HelmutBRU0,2532011/12
355Maierhofer KlausZZZ0,2512006/07
356Perdan JohannWRN0,2502007/08
357Gallbrunner JosefPÖL0,248KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
357Jilek HelmutBRU0,2482010/11
359Lanscha EngelbertBAD0,244KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2016/17
360Minarz RichardZZZ0,2322013/14
361Reiter BerndFLO0,217KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
362Vrbljanin MarioZZZ0,2162013/14
363Vala GünterZZZ0,202KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2014/15
364Burgstock HeinzZZZ0,193KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2014/15
365Pesak AndreasPOT0,188KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
365Kaluza GüntherZZZ0,1882012/13
367Lehner Hannes HOL0,186KB Bundesliga C12016/17
368Narath HerbertZZZ0,1842008/09
369Frauwallner DanielZZZ0,1792013/14
369Pessenlehner RudolfZZZ0,1792007/08
371Mairböck HaraldZZZ0,1712010/11
372Bauda HerbertZZZ0,1672010/11
373Volger-Heschl WaltraudBCA0,1642010/11
374Vaculka ChristianZZZ0,150KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2014/15
375Geyer JohannaUBH0,1462006/07
376Tengler EngelbertZZZ0,144KB Dreiband ÖM (Senioren)2016/17
377Schleinbach RonnyPOT0,128KB Dreiband 3. Klasse 2015/16
378Harpf StefanZZZ0,0982007/08
379Sturm IlkaZZZ0,0652009/10