Statische Rangliste

Filter

Klasse: Geschlecht: Alter: Bundesland:
Name: Club:

Kleinbillard Einband

Meisterklasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
1 (TV)Reichner AndreasWRN7,692KB Bundesliga A22020/21
2Ralis GerhardAUG8,108KB Bundesliga B22020/21

1. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
3Mastny KurtSTO4,573KB Bundesliga A12020/21
4Cusumano Giovanni STO4,561KB Bundesliga A22020/21
5Hochenauer RobertMEL4,444KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
6Buchegger KarlMEL4,278KB Bundesliga A12020/21
7Kling ReinholdMBK4,181KB Bundesliga A22020/21

2. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
8Kaincz GerhardPOT3,981KB Einband 56.ÖM2018/19
9Kellner LeonhardPOT3,971KB Bundesliga A12020/21
10Löffler GüntherAUG3,779KB Einband2018/19
11Cerny JohannMBF3,627KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
12Kraus JörgSTO3,622KB Einband2018/19
13Horvath ErnstBWW3,505KB Bundesliga B22019/20
14Schiller BerndWIS3,313NÖLM MK 3er Team STO2019/20
15Brestian WilhelmAUG3,209KB Bundesliga B12019/20
16Eder DieterFLO3,157KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
17König GerhardWIS3,060KB Bundesliga B12019/20
18Zinsmeister ThomasMBK3,036KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
19Buresch ReinhardGBK2,917KB Bundesliga B22018/19
20Gröbner HelmutWIS2,905KB Bundesliga B22020/21
21Niederleithner PeterKRE2,857KB Einband 1. Klasse 2018/19
22Kloihofer ManuelMEL2,788KB Bundesliga C12019/20
23Destefani WilhelmFLO2,750KB Bundesliga B12018/19
24Volger PirminBCA2,694KB Bundesliga B22019/20
25Arnhold LudwigPOT2,604KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
26Sedlak HerbertWBA2,602KB Bundesliga A22020/21
27Hailzl HansWRN2,542KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
28Ruthner MichaelMEL2,510KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
29Ruppert FranzWBA2,444KB Bundesliga A22019/20
30Olejak FriedrichMBK2,404KB Bundesliga B22019/20
31Sulzberger MartinUBH2,287KB Bundesliga C22018/19
32Krakhofer RobertBRU2,280KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
33Brandstetter GottfriedFLO2,278KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
34Bernsteiner ChristianSTO2,277KB Bundesliga C12019/20
35Beranek VladimirWBA2,250KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
36Brabatsch GerhardFLO2,218KB Bundesliga A12020/21
37Gröbner DieterWIS2,181KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
38Safarik HeinzBRU2,126KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
39Dengler WalterMBF2,075KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
40Gwiss ThomasMEL2,066KB Bundesliga B22018/19
41Bäcker NikolausBRU2,033KB Bundesliga C22020/21
42Baumgarten ErikPOT2,022KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
43Ulbrich HerbertMBF2,021KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
44Paffner EngelbertFLO2,016KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20

3. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
45Braito KurtBWW1,986KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
46Pirker HubertMBK1,978KB Bundesliga C22020/21
47Ernst JohannMBF1,967KB Bundesliga B12019/20
48Rotter MichaelAUG1,935KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
49Wallner GünterMBF1,924KB Bundesliga C12020/21
50Kolm GerhardFLO1,915KB Bundesliga C12019/20
51Oboril RobertFLO1,880KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
52Blieweis MathiasMEL1,871KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
53Binder WolfgangZZZ1,867KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
54Hofmann JohannPÖL1,842KB Bundesliga B12019/20
55Hackl KurtWIS1,695KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
56Danner LambertWBA1,645KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
57Graves RobertFLO1,644KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
58Dutzler WolfgangBWW1,622KB Bundesliga C12020/21
58Resch RobertMEL1,622KB Bundesliga C22020/21
60Blauensteiner Hans-MichaelPÖL1,615KB Bundesliga B12018/19
61Klee PeterPOT1,614KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
62Luegger AndreasWRN1,605KB Bundesliga C12020/21
63Konicek ErichZZZ1,560KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
64Bastl GerhardBRU1,558KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
65Schwarz HeinzBCE1,538KB Bundesliga C12018/19
66Eyberg WilhelmBWW1,535KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
67Haidvogel HansWRN1,523KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
68Litschauer SiegfriedMBF1,522KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
69Riedl EgonPOT1,489KB Bundesliga C12018/19
70Wanko KurtFLO1,467KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
71Studnicka BrigitteWBA1,454KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
72Zwickl WalterMBF1,442KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
73Tiritas MichaelWIS1,441KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
74Eidler KurtBRU1,418KB Bundesliga C12018/19
74Karas PeterWRN1,418KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
76Kreuzthaler ThomasBRU1,414KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
77Mühlberger WilhelmZZZ1,389KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
78Schloffer WalterPOT1,383KB Bundesliga C22019/20
79Edelmann ErnstBRU1,318KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
80Pilgram HelmutFLO1,312KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
81Mandl KurtBRU1,283KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
82OCVIRK AndreasKRE1,261KB Bundesliga C22020/21
82Mrazek JosefWBA1,261KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
84Strasser AlfredBRU1,235KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
85Nagy HerbertPOT1,230KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
86Weinberger KurtZZZ1,157KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
87Schüller FritzWBA1,156KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
88Seuhs FriedrichFLO1,126KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
89Lager GeroldWRN1,108KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
90Schai KarlZZZ1,102KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
91Scholze PetraWBA1,084KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
92Kudler LeoBRU1,081KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
93Starkow WalterPOT1,000KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
93Katz MichaelBRU1,000KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
95Talos ManfredWBA0,961KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
96Jobst WilhelmMBF0,909KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
97Gallbrunner JosefPÖL0,898KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
98Länger FranzMBF0,873KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
99Karas FranzZZZ0,832KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
100Lehner AntonMBF0,756KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
101Kraus RobertFLO0,631KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
102Bischof JosefBWW0,624KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
103Nebuda PeterPOT0,422KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
104Rohrer JosefFLO0,405KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19

Inaktiv

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
105Gorthan ReneZZZ8,4702013/14
106Makik KarlMBK7,5752012/13
107Bichler DanielMBK7,425KB Einband 52.ÖM2014/15
108Polaczek ErichZZZ6,3632012/13
109Straub GerhardWRN6,3092005/06
110Ederl HorstWRN6,10255. KB Einband ÖM2017/18
111Piller JosefMBK5,4082017/18
112Werner HansAUG4,7362005/06
113Schwarzmüller HaraldZZZ4,1952012/13
114Wacha TomZZZ4,155KB Einband 52.ÖM2014/15
115Szivacz HerbertPOT4,1072005/06
116Schrafl ManfredWRN4,054KB Einband LMS NÖ2017/18
117Jandrisevits AlfredAUG4,0002004/05
118Paller HeinrichWBA3,8012009/10
119Rammer RudolfFLO3,7052013/14
120Weber GerhardZZZ3,6532008/09
121Bernsteiner JohannesSTO3,6282009/10
122Wagner ThomasZZZ3,6132004/05
123Krska MarkusMBK3,5892013/14
124Koscher JörgZZZ3,4382013/14
125Nebuda AlfredPÖL3,378KB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
126Gugumuck WalterWBA3,187KB Einband 1. Klasse 2014/15
127Stojanovic NebojsaWRN3,1312012/13
128Trawniczek FranzWBA3,082KB Bundesliga B22016/17
129Perina FritzAMS3,0762005/06
130Robitsch ValentinGBK3,0682001/02
131Morawetz HeinzFLO3,0602006/07
132Jehne OthmarZZZ3,0112013/14
133Karner GregorWIS3,000KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
134Schaller AugustMBK2,992KB Einband LMS Wien2017/18
135Mayrhofer GerhardZZZ2,9912004/05
136Franzel RobertAUG2,981KB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
137Kenyeri AlexanderAUG2,9662006/07
138Schoklitsch RolandSTO2,9502006/07
139Englbrecht IngridAUG2,948KB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
140Hirschl FlorianWIS2,917KB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
141Lacher AlfredPOT2,913KB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
142Hellstern RolandZZZ2,9122007/08
143Karner WolfgangWIS2,850KB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
144Rier SaschaZZZ2,7922013/14
145Redler AlfredZZZ2,765KB Einband 2. Klasse 2014/15
146Leeb GeraldPOT2,740KB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
147Saska HaraldBLZ2,7232004/05
148Schweiger RobertAUG2,7122007/08
149Udel HeinzSTO2,6662011/12
150Fitzka ThoralfABS2,6652011/12
151Weitzer KlausSTO2,623KB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
152Zijlstra UilkePOT2,569KB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
153Wiesauer FerdinandSTO2,554KB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
154Schikowitz-Hannabach MarkusPÖL2,5452008/09
155Gritsch WolfgangBCA2,5352011/12
156Ergüney AliPOT2,5222012/13
156Hörker FranzZZZ2,5222009/10
158Schauer KarlFLO2,495KB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
159Fiel WalterBCA2,481KB Bundesliga B12016/17
160Mader MartinPÖL2,462KB Einband 1. Klasse 2017/18
161Antel KerimFLO2,460KB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
162Pavlon WalterWBA2,4552005/06
163Levy FriedrichZZZ2,4522012/13
164Hailzl HerbertZZZ2,4512006/07
165Macholan HansFLO2,431KB Einband LMS Wien2017/18
166Musatics AndreasBWW2,4222011/12
167Riemer FriedrichAUG2,409KB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
168Branc HorstWBA2,4012012/13
169Knezaurek AlbertZZZ2,3842005/06
170Schmied GerhardZZZ2,3702013/14
171Hingerl HeikeGBK2,364KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
172Bichler JohannMBK2,362KB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
173Prosser BerndZZZ2,3352006/07
174Fuchs FriedrichWBA2,3182007/08
174Pröglhöf WernerZZZ2,3182004/05
176Tschachler HeimoBAR2,2962001/02
177Lackinger RobertAMS2,292KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
178Richter FranzKRE2,2652005/06
179Zettl AndreasWIS2,250KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
180Riegler RobertWBA2,2342009/10
181Eder LotharPOT2,2292017/18
182Prieler Andreas POT2,2222013/14
183Trebitsch HelmutWBA2,1902009/10
184Trovato SalvatoreZZZ2,1522012/13
185Teurezbacher JohannMEL2,137KB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
186Schmidt MarioBAD2,130KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
187Luksch OswaldZZZ2,1112004/05
188Schwarzott GerhardZZZ2,105KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
188Edlinger WalterAUG2,1052009/10
190Dirschlmayr KlausBKM2,1042001/02
191Gattinger OttoMEL2,100KB Einband 2. Klasse 2014/15
192Gehmayer HansFLO2,0952013/14
193Navratil HeinzPÖL2,093KB Bundesliga B12017/18
193Gelbmann HerwigZZZ2,0932008/09
195Rupprecht JohannesHOL2,045KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
196Kurzbauer KarlMEL2,038KB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
197Bastl ErwinBRU2,022KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
198Serlath AlfredZZZ2,0142013/14
199Camus EzioWRN2,000KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
200Philipp PeterZZZ1,997KB Bundesliga C12016/17
201Rivero-Toledo Jorge CarmeloZZZ1,9822012/13
202Waglechner PeterFLO1,978KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
203Hammer MartinWIS1,9652011/12
204Masojidek ErnstZZZ1,9052007/08
205Höck AntonBCA1,8902004/05
206Huber WalterBRU1,8782010/11
207Liebert GerhardMBK1,873KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
208Teurezbacher FlorianMEL1,867KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
209Kastovsky GerdBRU1,858KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
210Sanz HerbertWBA1,853KB Bundesliga C22017/18
211Kuber ErwinZZZ1,8252004/05
212Kornfeld FranzZZZ1,8152006/07
213Schöllerl HorstSTO1,8092007/08
214Prommer ArnoldMBK1,8032005/06
215Kratochwill HelmutAMS1,790KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
216Düldül ÜmitBCA1,7892011/12
217Prieber GustavPOT1,7812013/14
218Müller HelmuthZZZ1,7802011/12
219Ebner ChristianZZZ1,7662011/12
220Scanferla RaffaelZZZ1,7332005/06
221Majewski StefanZZZ1,7312009/10
221Quarda LeopoldBAD1,7312010/11
223Höpfler FranzSTO1,7212013/14
224Reijnders HenkZZZ1,707KB Bundesliga C12014/15
225Gusenbauer RolandZZZ1,7022006/07
226Lawitz WalterPÖL1,7012013/14
227Frinta HeinzBAD1,696KB Bundesliga C22017/18
228Walther BernhardBWW1,6822007/08
229Berger JosefZZZ1,6552011/12
230Reiter HeinzZZZ1,6432012/13
231Griesmaier KurtZZZ1,6402008/09
232Simulak SilviaHOL1,634KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
233Schlosser Karl-HeinzWBA1,630KB Bundesliga C12017/18
234Müller LeopoldBAD1,618KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
234Paur HerbertSTO1,618KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
236Kainz FranzZZZ1,6052010/11
236Soukup RichardWBA1,605KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
238Trausmuth HaraldZZZ1,604KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
239Zensch EmmerichZZZ1,5852007/08
240Bauer JosefZZZ1,567KB Bundesliga C22014/15
241Kubak ErnstZZZ1,564KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
242Tschulenk NorbertZZZ1,554KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
243Daubek MartinZZZ1,5362007/08
244Antl RudolfZZZ1,5332011/12
245Pitsch HeinzZZZ1,528KB Bundesliga C22016/17
246König ChristianPÖL1,525KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
247Ebinger JohannZZZ1,5182012/13
248Weiss RudolfZZZ1,514KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
249Heihsig EduardZZZ1,500KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
250Wick BernhardBRU1,481KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
251Tuma FranzZZZ1,478KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
252Prager WilfriedBWW1,4762013/14
253Nebuda DominikPOT1,469KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
254Deml HeinzZZZ1,441KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
255Spengler GerhardZZZ1,4252013/14
256Hoser MarkusAMS1,416KB Bundesliga C12017/18
257Thaun GottfriedWBA1,413KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
257Holzer ManuelZZZ1,4132006/07
259Partmann GerhardSTO1,4082010/11
260Bulant RudolfUBH1,402KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
261Krenn ManuelaWBA1,397KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
262König WilhelmZZZ1,3842008/09
263Berger RolandZZZ1,3812010/11
264Hasenkopf MichaelBAD1,380KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
265Lechner ManfredZZZ1,3662011/12
266Hafner PeterUBH1,3562009/10
267Straka WolfgangFLO1,3462013/14
268Moser BrunoPÖL1,333KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
269Bauer FriedrichWIS1,3252006/07
270Brunner HubertZZZ1,324KB Bundesliga C12017/18
271Schimanko JosefZZZ1,322KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
272Bejol JohannBAD1,316KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
273Noll Johann ZZZ1,3102011/12
274Stumleitner GerhardMBK1,292KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
275Eichhorn ErnstZZZ1,2832011/12
276Prinz OswaldABS1,2752009/10
277Simulak JosefHOL1,270KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
278Handl PeterFLO1,2672010/11
279Kurecka HeinrichZZZ1,2652012/13
280Trutschmann HeribertZZZ1,263KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
281Schallmayer JohannBAD1,254KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
282Krautwurst IngridWRN1,2522009/10
283Mader FranzAMS1,242KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
284König SybilleZZZ1,2402008/09
285Hora FlorianAMS1,234KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
286Schnöll PeterBWW1,2312013/14
287Weis ManfredAMS1,229KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
288Mükisch GustavZZZ1,2162004/05
289Angerer VerenaABS1,2072009/10
290Janisch HerbertPÖL1,194KB Bundesliga C12016/17
291Plos HansBAD1,1752010/11
292Al-Mamar NataschaMAR1,1712009/10
293Blohberger ErwinWBA1,1612009/10
294Großkopf ManfredFLO1,1562013/14
295Bratschitsch ErnstPOT1,1542010/11
296Simperler JohannWBA1,1422010/11
297Burgstock HeinzZZZ1,1302011/12
298Bilek ManuelUBH1,127KB Bundesliga C22014/15
299Schwalm GerhardZZZ1,1252012/13
300Votter BernhardWBA1,1232011/12
301Nozin RichardZZZ1,122KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
302Buchler FranzSTO1,113KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
303Scharinger JosefWBA1,112KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
304Maier HaraldFLO1,107KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
305Haas ErnstFLO1,1012007/08
306Böhm PeterMEL1,0862015/16
307Schulze GottfriedAMS1,0772011/12
307Schulze GottfriedAMS1,0773.Kl. VR2011/12
309Deibl KarlZZZ1,070KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
310Leitner DanielZZZ1,0682008/09
311Maierhofer KlausZZZ1,0672005/06
312Dellmour HelmutZZZ1,0652012/13
313Hamböck ErwinZZZ1,037KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
314Mölzer SamiraZZZ1,0262005/06
315Ellinger FriedrichBWW0,981KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
316Achleitner JohannesBAD0,9772012/13
317Rohringer ChristianZZZ0,9562005/06
318Yamazaki MichioPÖL0,915KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
319Jilek HelmutBRU0,8892010/11
320Dietrich NorbertBRU0,872KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
321Peklar WolfgangZZZ0,8632011/12
322Schützenauer RudolfBWW0,837KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
322Karpiniec GerhardZZZ0,8372010/11
324Bunyai DominikZZZ0,8352008/09
325Morgenstern RudolfZZZ0,826KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
326Schmidl JohannZZZ0,8252011/12
326Vrbljanin MarioZZZ0,825KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
328Beier GernotZZZ0,8012006/07
329Neumann AndreasBWW0,800KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
329Mairböck HaraldZZZ0,8002010/11
331Freistetter FranzZZZ0,7932013/14
332Timel KarlBWW0,7742013/14
333Geyer WilhelmWBA0,7692008/09
334Lüftinger MaximilianZZZ0,761KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
335Lehner Hannes HOL0,7502013/14
336Irschik ManfredZZZ0,7372006/07
337Stecher MarkusZZZ0,7332012/13
338Kogler FranzZZZ0,7322006/07
338Palatin ReinholdZZZ0,732KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
340Bauer ErwinFLO0,6962013/14
341Minarz RichardZZZ0,6912013/14
342Weber StefanUBH0,6872009/10
343Vala GünterZZZ0,672KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
344Drexler MichaelWBA0,6682006/07
344Geyer JohannaUBH0,6682009/10
346Kaluza GüntherZZZ0,6522012/13
347Totz HelmutBRU0,6332012/13
348Jordan FriedrichZZZ0,6272010/11
349Bichl MarkusZZZ0,6142013/14
350Ratay KurtZZZ0,5682013/14
351Göttl AlfredZZZ0,5372009/10
352Perdan JohannZZZ0,5362009/10
353Klotz ErwinZZZ0,5202004/05
354Donis ErwinBWW0,4942013/14
355Ulovec ClaudiaZZZ0,4852005/06
356Frauwallner DanielPOT0,483KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18