Statische Rangliste

Filter

Klasse: Geschlecht: Alter: Bundesland:
Name: Club:

Kleinbillard Einband

Meisterklasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
1 (TV)Reichner AndreasWRN7,353NÖLM MK 3er Team STO2019/20
2Ralis GerhardAUG8,571KB Bundesliga B22019/20
3Ederl HorstWRN6,10255. KB Einband ÖM2017/18

1. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
4Piller JosefMBK5,408KB Einband2017/18
5Cusumano Giovanni STO4,943NÖLM MK 3er Team STO2019/20
6Buchegger KarlMEL4,623NÖLM MK 3er Team STO2019/20
7Hochenauer RobertMEL4,444KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
8Kling ReinholdMBK4,311KB Bundesliga A22019/20
9Mastny KurtSTO4,128KB Bundesliga A12019/20
10Schrafl ManfredWRN4,054KB Einband LMS NÖ2017/18

2. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
11Kaincz GerhardPOT3,981KB Einband 56.ÖM2018/19
12Löffler GüntherAUG3,779KB Einband2018/19
13Cerny JohannMBF3,627KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
14Kraus JörgMEL3,622KB Einband2018/19
15Horvath ErnstBWW3,505KB Bundesliga B22019/20
16Gröbner HelmutWIS3,345KB Bundesliga B22019/20
17Schiller BerndWIS3,313NÖLM MK 3er Team STO2019/20
18Brestian WilhelmAUG3,209KB Bundesliga B12019/20
19Eder DieterFLO3,157KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
20Kellner LeonhardPOT3,133KB Bundesliga A12019/20
21König GerhardWIS3,060KB Bundesliga B12019/20
22Zinsmeister ThomasMBK3,036KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
23Karner GregorWIS3,000KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
24Schaller AugustMBK2,992KB Einband LMS Wien2017/18
25Franzel RobertAUG2,981KB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
26Englbrecht IngridAUG2,948KB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
27Buresch ReinhardGBK2,917KB Bundesliga B22018/19
28Brabatsch GerhardFLO2,905KB Bundesliga A12019/20
29Niederleithner PeterKRE2,857KB Einband 1. Klasse 2018/19
30Karner WolfgangWIS2,850KB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
31Kloihofer ManuelMEL2,788KB Bundesliga C12019/20
32Destefani WilhelmFLO2,750KB Bundesliga B12018/19
33Volger PirminBCA2,694KB Bundesliga B22019/20
34Weitzer KlausSTO2,623KB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
35Arnhold LudwigPOT2,604KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
36Hailzl HansWRN2,542KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
37Bäcker NikolausBRU2,536KB Bundesliga C22019/20
38Ruthner MichaelPÖL2,510KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
39Schauer KarlFLO2,495KB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
40Mader MartinPÖL2,462KB Einband 1. Klasse 2017/18
41Ruppert FranzWBA2,444KB Bundesliga A22019/20
42Macholan HansFLO2,431KB Einband LMS Wien2017/18
43Riemer FriedrichAUG2,409KB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
44Olejak FriedrichMBK2,404KB Bundesliga B22019/20
45Hingerl HeikeGBK2,364KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
46Sulzberger MartinUBH2,287KB Bundesliga C22018/19
47Krakhofer RobertBRU2,280KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
48Brandstetter GottfriedFLO2,278KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
49Bernsteiner ChristianSTO2,277KB Bundesliga C12019/20
50Beranek VladimirBWW2,250KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
51Eder LotharPOT2,229KB Mannschaft2017/18
52Gröbner DieterWIS2,181KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
53Teurezbacher JohannMEL2,137KB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
54Safarik HeinzBRU2,126KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
55Navratil HeinzPÖL2,093KB Bundesliga B12017/18
56Dengler WalterMBF2,075KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
57Gwiss ThomasMEL2,066KB Bundesliga B22018/19
58Pirker HubertMBK2,063KB Bundesliga C22019/20
59Rupprecht JohannesHOL2,045KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
60Kurzbauer KarlMEL2,038KB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
61Baumgarten ErikPOT2,022KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
62Ulbrich HerbertMBF2,021KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
63Paffner EngelbertFLO2,016KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20

3. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
64Braito KurtBWW1,986KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
65Waglechner PeterFLO1,978KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
66Ernst JohannMBF1,967KB Bundesliga B12019/20
67Rotter MichaelAUG1,935KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
68Kolm GerhardFLO1,915KB Bundesliga C12019/20
69Oboril RobertFLO1,880KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
70Blieweis MathiasMEL1,871KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
71Binder WolfgangAMS1,867KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
72Sanz HerbertWBA1,853KB Bundesliga C22017/18
73Hofmann JohannPÖL1,842KB Bundesliga B12019/20
74Wallner GünterMBF1,783KB Bundesliga C22019/20
75Rath AlfredZZZ1,743KB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
76Frinta HeinzBAD1,696KB Bundesliga C22017/18
77Hackl KurtWIS1,695KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
78OCVIRK AndreasKRE1,661KB Bundesliga C12019/20
79Danner LambertWBA1,645KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
80Graves RobertFLO1,644KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
81Simulak SilviaHOL1,634KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
82Schlosser Karl-HeinzWBA1,630KB Bundesliga C12017/18
83Paur HerbertSTO1,618KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
84Blauensteiner Hans-MichaelPÖL1,615KB Bundesliga B12018/19
85Klee PeterPOT1,614KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
86Konicek ErichBWW1,560KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
87Bastl GerhardBRU1,558KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
88Luegger AndreasWRN1,548KB Bundesliga C22017/18
89Schwarz HeinzBCE1,538KB Bundesliga C12018/19
90Eyberg WilhelmZZZ1,535KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
91Haidvogel HansWRN1,523KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
92Litschauer SiegfriedMBF1,522KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
93Resch RobertMEL1,508KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
94Riedl EgonPOT1,489KB Bundesliga C12018/19
95Wanko KurtFLO1,467KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
96Studnicka BrigitteWBA1,454KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
97Zwickl WalterMBF1,442KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
98Tiritas MichaelWIS1,441KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
99Eidler KurtBRU1,418KB Bundesliga C12018/19
99Karas PeterWRN1,418KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
101Hoser MarkusAMS1,416KB Bundesliga C12017/18
102Kreuzthaler ThomasBRU1,414KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
103Thaun GottfriedWBA1,413KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
104Bulant RudolfUBH1,402KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
105Mühlberger WilhelmBWW1,389KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
106Schloffer WalterPOT1,383KB Bundesliga C22019/20
107Dutzler WolfgangBWW1,333KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
108Brunner HubertZZZ1,324KB Bundesliga C12017/18
109Edelmann ErnstBRU1,318KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
110Pilgram HelmutFLO1,312KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
111Mandl KurtBRU1,283KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
112Simulak JosefHOL1,270KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
113Trutschmann HeribertZZZ1,263KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
114Mrazek JosefWBA1,261KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
115Strasser AlfredBRU1,235KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
116Nagy HerbertPOT1,230KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
117Weinberger KurtWRN1,157KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
118Schüller FritzWBA1,156KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
119Seuhs FriedrichFLO1,126KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
120Buchler FranzSTO1,113KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
121Lager GeroldWRN1,108KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
122Schai KarlPÖL1,102KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
123Scholze PetraWBA1,084KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
124Kudler LeoBRU1,081KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
125Katz MichaelBRU1,000KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
125Starkow WalterPOT1,000KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
127Talos ManfredWBA0,961KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
128Yamazaki MichioPÖL0,915KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
129Jobst WilhelmMBF0,909KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
130Gallbrunner JosefPÖL0,898KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
131Länger FranzMBF0,873KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
132Karas FranzWRN0,832KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
133Lehner AntonMBF0,756KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
134Kraus RobertFLO0,631KB Einband 3. Klasse 2019/20
135Bischof JosefBWW0,624KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
136Frauwallner DanielPOT0,483KB Einband 3. Klasse 2017/18
137Nebuda PeterPOT0,422KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19
138Rohrer JosefFLO0,405KB Einband 3. Klasse 2018/19

Inaktiv

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
139Gorthan ReneZZZ8,4702013/14
140Makik KarlMBK7,5752012/13
141Bichler DanielMBK7,425KB Einband 52.ÖM2014/15
142Polaczek ErichZZZ6,3632012/13
143Straub GerhardWRN6,3092005/06
144Werner HansAUG4,7362005/06
145Schwarzmüller HaraldZZZ4,1952012/13
146Wacha TomZZZ4,155KB Einband 52.ÖM2014/15
147Szivacz HerbertPOT4,1072005/06
148Jandrisevits AlfredAUG4,0002004/05
149Paller HeinrichWBA3,8012009/10
150Sedlak HerbertWBA3,7172016/17
151Rammer RudolfFLO3,7052013/14
152Weber GerhardMBK3,6532008/09
153Bernsteiner JohannesSTO3,6282009/10
154Wagner ThomasZZZ3,6132004/05
155Krska MarkusMBK3,5892013/14
156Koscher JörgZZZ3,4382013/14
157Nebuda AlfredPOT3,378KB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
158Gugumuck WalterWBA3,187KB Einband 1. Klasse 2014/15
159Stojanovic NebojsaWRN3,1312012/13
160Trawniczek FranzBWW3,082KB Bundesliga B22016/17
161Perina FritzAMS3,0762005/06
162Robitsch ValentinGBK3,0682001/02
163Morawetz HeinzFLO3,0602006/07
164Jehne OthmarZZZ3,0112013/14
165Mayrhofer GerhardZZZ2,9912004/05
166Kenyeri AlexanderAUG2,9662006/07
167Schoklitsch RolandSTO2,9502006/07
168Hirschl FlorianWIS2,917KB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
169Lacher AlfredPOT2,913KB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
170Hellstern RolandZZZ2,9122007/08
171Baumgartner UdoZZZ2,8982015/16
172Rier SaschaZZZ2,7922013/14
173Redler AlfredZZZ2,765KB Einband 2. Klasse 2014/15
174Leeb GeraldPOT2,740KB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
175Saska HaraldBLZ2,7232004/05
176Schweiger RobertAUG2,7122007/08
177Udel HeinzSTO2,6662011/12
178Fitzka ThoralfABS2,6652011/12
179Pahr GüntherZZZ2,6482006/07
180Zijlstra UilkePOT2,569KB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
181Wiesauer FerdinandSTO2,554KB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
182Schikowitz-Hannabach MarkusSTO2,5452008/09
183Gritsch WolfgangBCA2,5352011/12
184Ergüney AliPOT2,5222012/13
184Hörker FranzZZZ2,5222009/10
186Fiel WalterBCA2,481KB Bundesliga B12016/17
187Antel KerimFLO2,460KB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
188Pavlon WalterMBK2,4552005/06
189Levy FriedrichZZZ2,4522012/13
190Hailzl HerbertZZZ2,4512006/07
191Musatics AndreasBWW2,4222011/12
192Branc HorstWBA2,4012012/13
193Knezaurek AlbertZZZ2,3842005/06
194Schmied GerhardZZZ2,3702013/14
195Bichler JohannMBK2,362KB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
196Prosser BerndZZZ2,3352006/07
197Pröglhöf WernerZZZ2,3182004/05
197Fuchs FriedrichWBA2,3182007/08
199Tschachler HeimoBAR2,2962001/02
200Lackinger RobertAMS2,292KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
201Richter FranzKRE2,2652005/06
202Zettl AndreasWIS2,250KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
203Riegler RobertMBK2,2342009/10
204Prieler Andreas POT2,2222013/14
205Trebitsch HelmutWBA2,1902009/10
206Trovato SalvatoreZZZ2,1522012/13
207Schmidt MarioBAD2,130KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
208Luksch OswaldZZZ2,1112004/05
209Edlinger WalterAUG2,1052009/10
209Schwarzott GerhardZZZ2,105KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
211Dirschlmayr KlausBKM2,1042001/02
212Gattinger OttoMEL2,100KB Einband 2. Klasse 2014/15
213Gehmayer HansSTO2,0952013/14
214Gelbmann HerwigZZZ2,0932008/09
215Bastl ErwinBRU2,022KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
216Serlath AlfredZZZ2,0142013/14
217Camus EzioWRN2,000KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
218Philipp PeterZZZ1,997KB Bundesliga C12016/17
219Rivero-Toledo Jorge CarmeloZZZ1,9822012/13
220Hammer MartinWIS1,9652011/12
221Masojidek ErnstZZZ1,9052007/08
222Höck AntonBCA1,8902004/05
223Huber WalterBRU1,8782010/11
224Liebert GerhardMBK1,873KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
225Teurezbacher FlorianMEL1,867KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
226Kastovsky GerdBRU1,858KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
227Kuber ErwinBAD1,8252004/05
228Kornfeld FranzZZZ1,8152006/07
229Schöllerl HorstSTO1,8092007/08
230Prommer ArnoldMBK1,8032005/06
231Kratochwill HelmutAMS1,790KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
232Düldül ÜmitBCA1,7892011/12
233Prieber GustavPOT1,7812013/14
234Müller HelmuthZZZ1,7802011/12
235Ebner ChristianZZZ1,7662011/12
236Scanferla RaffaelZZZ1,7332005/06
237Majewski StefanZZZ1,7312009/10
237Quarda LeopoldBAD1,7312010/11
239Höpfler FranzSTO1,7212013/14
240Reijnders HenkZZZ1,707KB Bundesliga C12014/15
241Gusenbauer RolandZZZ1,7022006/07
242Lawitz WalterPÖL1,7012013/14
243Walther BernhardBWW1,6822007/08
244Berger JosefZZZ1,6552011/12
245Reiter HeinzZZZ1,6432012/13
246Griesmaier KurtSTO1,6402008/09
247Müller LeopoldBAD1,618KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
248Soukup RichardWBA1,605KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
248Kainz FranzZZZ1,6052010/11
250Trausmuth HaraldZZZ1,604KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
251Zensch EmmerichZZZ1,5852007/08
252Bauer JosefZZZ1,567KB Bundesliga C22014/15
253Kubak ErnstZZZ1,564KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
254Tschulenk NorbertZZZ1,554KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
255Daubek MartinZZZ1,5362007/08
256Antl RudolfZZZ1,5332011/12
257Pitsch HeinzZZZ1,528KB Bundesliga C22016/17
258König ChristianPÖL1,525KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
259Ebinger JohannFLO1,5182012/13
260Weiss RudolfZZZ1,514KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
261Heihsig EduardZZZ1,500KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
262Wick BernhardBRU1,481KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
263Tuma FranzPÖL1,478KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
264Prager WilfriedBWW1,4762013/14
265Nebuda DominikPOT1,469KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
266Deml HeinzZZZ1,441KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
267Spengler GerhardZZZ1,4252013/14
268Holzer ManuelZZZ1,4132006/07
269Partmann GerhardSTO1,4082010/11
270Krenn ManuelaWBA1,397KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
271König WilhelmZZZ1,3842008/09
272Berger RolandZZZ1,3812010/11
273Hasenkopf MichaelBAD1,380KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
274Lechner ManfredZZZ1,3662011/12
275Hafner PeterUBH1,3562009/10
276Straka WolfgangFLO1,3462013/14
277Moser BrunoPÖL1,333KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
278Bauer FriedrichWIS1,3252006/07
279Schimanko JosefAMS1,322KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
280Bejol JohannBAD1,316KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
281Noll Johann ZZZ1,3102011/12
282Stumleitner GerhardMBK1,292KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
283Eichhorn ErnstZZZ1,2832011/12
284Prinz OswaldABS1,2752009/10
285Handl PeterFLO1,2672010/11
286Kurecka HeinrichZZZ1,2652012/13
287Schallmayer JohannBAD1,254KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
288Krautwurst IngridWRN1,2522009/10
289Mader FranzAMS1,242KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
290König SybilleZZZ1,2402008/09
291Hora FlorianAMS1,234KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
292Schnöll PeterBWW1,2312013/14
293Weis ManfredAMS1,229KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
294Mükisch GustavZZZ1,2162004/05
295Angerer VerenaABS1,2072009/10
296Janisch HerbertPÖL1,194KB Bundesliga C12016/17
297Plos HansBAD1,1752010/11
298Al-Mamar NataschaMAR1,1712009/10
299Blohberger ErwinWBA1,1612009/10
300Großkopf ManfredFLO1,1562013/14
301Bratschitsch ErnstPOT1,1542010/11
302Simperler JohannWBA1,1422010/11
303Burgstock HeinzZZZ1,1302011/12
304Bilek ManuelUBH1,127KB Bundesliga C22014/15
305Schwalm GerhardZZZ1,1252012/13
306Votter BernhardWBA1,1232011/12
307Nozin RichardZZZ1,122KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
308Scharinger JosefWBA1,112KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
309Maier HaraldFLO1,107KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
310Haas ErnstFLO1,1012007/08
311Böhm PeterMEL1,0862015/16
312Schulze GottfriedZZZ1,0772011/12
312Schulze GottfriedZZZ1,0773.Kl. VR2011/12
314Deibl KarlZZZ1,070KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
315Leitner DanielMEL1,0682008/09
316Maierhofer KlausZZZ1,0672005/06
317Dellmour HelmutZZZ1,0652012/13
318Hamböck ErwinZZZ1,037KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
319Mölzer SamiraZZZ1,0262005/06
320Ellinger FriedrichBWW0,981KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
321Achleitner JohannesBAD0,9772012/13
322Rohringer ChristianZZZ0,9562005/06
323Jilek HelmutBRU0,8892010/11
324Dietrich NorbertBRU0,872KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
325Peklar WolfgangZZZ0,8632011/12
326Karpiniec GerhardZZZ0,8372010/11
326Schützenauer RudolfBWW0,837KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
328Bunyai DominikZZZ0,8352008/09
329Morgenstern RudolfZZZ0,826KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
330Schmidl JohannZZZ0,8252011/12
330Vrbljanin MarioZZZ0,825KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
332Beier GernotZZZ0,8012006/07
333Mairböck HaraldZZZ0,8002010/11
333Neumann AndreasBWW0,800KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
335Freistetter FranzZZZ0,7932013/14
336Timel KarlBWW0,7742013/14
337Geyer WilhelmWBA0,7692008/09
338Lüftinger MaximilianZZZ0,761KB Einband 3. Klasse 2015/16
339Lehner Hannes HOL0,7502013/14
340Irschik ManfredZZZ0,7372006/07
341Stecher MarkusZZZ0,7332012/13
342Kogler FranzZZZ0,7322006/07
342Palatin ReinholdZZZ0,732KB Einband 3. Klasse 2014/15
344Bauer ErwinFLO0,6962013/14
345Minarz RichardZZZ0,6912013/14
346Weber StefanUBH0,6872009/10
347Vala GünterZZZ0,672KB Einband 3. Klasse 2016/17
348Drexler MichaelWBA0,6682006/07
348Geyer JohannaUBH0,6682009/10
350Kaluza GüntherZZZ0,6522012/13
351Totz HelmutBRU0,6332012/13
352Jordan FriedrichZZZ0,6272010/11
353Bichl MarkusZZZ0,6142013/14
354Ratay KurtZZZ0,5682013/14
355Göttl AlfredHOL0,5372009/10
356Perdan JohannWRN0,5362009/10
357Klotz ErwinZZZ0,5202004/05
358Donis ErwinBWW0,4942013/14
359Ulovec ClaudiaZZZ0,4852005/06
360Frauwallner DanielZZZ0,4122009/10