Statische Rangliste

Filter

Klasse: Geschlecht: Alter: Bundesland:
Name: Club:

Matchbillard Einband

ÖSTM

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
1 (TV)Reichner AndreasPOT4,540MB Einband 76. ÖSTM2019/20
2Kahofer ArnimWBA7,452MB Einband 76. ÖSTM2019/20
3Cerovsek GeroldGBK4,266MB Einband 76. ÖSTM2019/20

Nationalklasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
4Ralis GerhardAUG4,513MB Einband 76. ÖSTM2019/20
5Makik KarlWBA3,0711. Bundesliga MK MB 49. ÖM2017/18
6Kaincz GerhardPOT2,323MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
7Fritz OliverGBK2,307MB Einband LMS Stmk2019/20
8Schiller BerndWIS2,256MB Einband Nationalklasse 2019/20
9Leeb GeraldPOT2,240MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
10Piller JosefFLO2,079MB Einband LMS Wien2019/20
11Gugumuck WalterWBA2,057MB Einband 75. ÖSTM2018/19
12Kellner LeonhardPOT2,0301. Bundesliga MK MB 49. ÖM2017/18
13Ruppert FranzWBA2,013MB Einband LMS Wien2017/18
14Gröbner HelmutWIS2,008MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20

1. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
15Buresch ReinhardGBK1,973MB Einband LMS Stmk2017/18
16Herfert ManfredGBK1,938MB Einband LMS Stmk2017/18
17König GerhardWIS1,929MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
18Macholan HansFLO1,898MB Einband 1. Klasse 2017/18
19Fuchs KlemensLBC1,886MB Einband LMS OÖ2018/19
20Buchegger KarlMEL1,884MB Einband LMS NÖ2018/19
21Sedlak HerbertWBA1,865MB Einband LMS Wien2017/18
22Brestian WilhelmAUG1,806MB Einband LMS Wien2019/20
23Benko PatrickGBK1,7461. Bundesliga MK MB 49. ÖM2018/19
24Löffler GüntherAUG1,737MB Einband Nationalklasse 2019/20
25Lacher AlfredPOT1,699MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
26Schachner HubertBAR1,681MB Einband LMS Stmk2018/19
27Nebuda AlfredPOT1,6751. Bundesliga MK MB 49. ÖM2018/19
28Eder DieterFLO1,617MB Einband 1. Klasse 2017/18
29Zinsmeister ThomasFAV1,576MB Einband LMS Wien2019/20
30Horvath ErnstBWW1,5582. Bundesliga MK MB2018/19
31Habermann HeimoGBK1,543MB Einband LMS Stmk2018/19
32Cerny JohannMBF1,504MB Einband 1. Klasse 2018/19
33Bäcker NikolausBRU1,375MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
34Staubmann HubertWBA1,362MB Einband 1. Klasse 2018/19
35Anreiter AloisGMU1,350MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
35Färber MartinGBK1,350MB Einband LMS Stmk2019/20
37Triendl FriedrichAUG1,331MB Einband LMS Wien2019/20
38Rupprecht GüntherAUG1,281MB Einband 1. Klasse 2017/18
39Tschachler HeimoBAR1,275MB Einband LMS Stmk2018/19
40Paffner EngelbertFLO1,243MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
41Mehdi NienBAR1,241MB Einband LMS Stmk2018/19
42Robitsch ValentinGBK1,216MB Einband LMS Stmk2019/20
43Dietmaier AloisBAR1,206MB Einband LMS Stmk2019/20
44Waglechner PeterFLO1,194MB Einband 2. Klasse 2019/20
45Eder LotharPOT1,125MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
46Oboril RobertVIE1,118MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
47Thaun GottfriedWBA1,1051. Bundesliga MK MB 49. ÖM2018/19
48Eidler KurtBRU1,100MB Einband 1. Klasse 2017/18
49Vaclavek DietmarMAR1,075MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
50Riemer FriedrichAUG1,068MB Einband LMS Wien2019/20
51Oberberger FriedrichGBK1,055MB Einband LMS Stmk2019/20
52Kolm GerhardFLO1,050MB Einband 2. Klasse 2019/20
52Kohler ErichGBK1,050MB Einband LMS Stmk2019/20
54Hingerl HeikeGBK1,000MB Einband LMS Stmk2018/19

2. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
55Morawetz HeinzFLO0,975MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
56Danner LambertWBA0,973MB Einband 2. Klasse 2019/20
57Repa AdolfVIE0,931MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
58Bastl ErwinBRU0,918MB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
59Rössl GünterBAR0,916MB Einband LMS Stmk2018/19
60Katschelhofer HeinzGBK0,914MB Einband LMS Stmk2019/20
61Rath AlfredZZZ0,900MB Einband 2. Klasse 2019/20
62Safarik HeinzBRU0,891MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
63Moharitsch AndreasBAR0,881MB Einband LMS Stmk2018/19
64Wanko KurtFLO0,879MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
65Leitner Josef BCE0,858MB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
66Steinberger MonikaBAR0,856MB Einband LMS Stmk2018/19
67Pilgram HelmutFLO0,848MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
68Krakhofer RobertBRU0,841MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
69Herzog WalterGBK0,825MB Einband LMS Stmk2019/20
70Putz HerbertGMU0,816MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
71Gutmeyr HansGBK0,803MB Einband LMS Stmk2018/19
72Wogritsch Alfred GMU0,800MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
72Eyberg WilhelmGMU0,800MB Einband 2. Klasse 2019/20
74Straka WolfgangFLO0,785MB Einband 2. Klasse 2019/20
75Gusenbauer RolandZZZ0,783MB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
76Schiel DetlevWBA0,760MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
77Maier HaraldFLO0,741MB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
77Schabernig GerhardBAR0,741MB Einband LMS Stmk2018/19
79Toman HorstAUG0,737MB Einband 1. Klasse 2017/18
80Großkopf ManfredFLO0,735MB Einband 2. Klasse 2019/20
81Schwarzott GerhardZZZ0,731MB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
82Heimrath SebastianBCE0,712MB Einband LMS Stmk2018/19
83Talos ManfredWBA0,675MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
84Mrazek JosefWBA0,670MB Einband 2. Klasse 2019/20
85Reisinger GerhardVIE0,668MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
86Jetzinger Kurt LBC0,652MB Einband LMS OÖ2018/19
87Kratochwill MichaelGBK0,635MB Einband LMS Stmk2019/20
88Gödel PeterGMU0,612MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
89Bratschitsch ErnstPOT0,591MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
90Studnicka BrigitteWBA0,575MB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
91Katz MichaelBRU0,556MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
92Schloffer WalterPOT0,550MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
93Scholze PetraWBA0,533MB Einband 2. Klasse 2019/20
94Nebuda PeterPOT0,525MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
95Paukert HerbertGBK0,392MB Einband LMS Stmk2018/19
96Fuchs FritzLBC0,385MB Einband 2. Klasse 2019/20

Inaktiv

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
97Hikl MichaelZZZ8,3331998/99
98Stenzel FranzAUG5,8462008/09
99Szolnoki TamásEBC4,7402015/16
100Gorthan ReneZZZ4,4162011/12
101Kleedorfer KarlZZZ3,8631996/97
102Mastny KurtAUG3,850MB Einband 72. ÖSTM2015/16
103Huber GerhardWBA3,733MB Einband 72. ÖSTM2015/16
104Bichler DanielWBA3,592MB Einband Nationalklasse 2015/16
105Schmied GeorgBCE3,5292010/11
106Kronlachner AndreasUNI3,4632011/12
107Szivacz HerbertPOT3,0862003/04
108Kostistansky Gerhard POT3,0832001/02
109Bastl ReinaldBCE2,7982002/03
110Wacha TomZZZ2,770MB Einband ÖSTM 2016/17
111Riml ThomasBLZ2,741MB Einband LMS Tirol2014/15
112Werner HansAUG2,6121. Bundesliga MK MB2014/15
113Sztatecsny PhilippBIG2,5462002/03
114Kling ReinholdMBK2,4272001/02
115Honsal HubertWBA2,4242001/02
116Maurer ClausEBC2,3731. Bundesliga MK MB2014/15
117Proske WernerUNI2,3562011/12
118Schweiger RobertMAR2,3551996/97
119Varga PeterEBC2,339MB Einband Nationalklasse 2015/16
120Oberberger ChristophGBK2,3172008/09
121Jandrisevits AlfredAUG2,3151996/97
122Rötzer AloisWBA2,2802007/08
123Steiner GerhardWIS2,2772002/03
124Cusumano Giovanni STO2,2322007/08
125Ederl HorstWRN2,18415.Einband LMS NÖ MB2016/17
126Thalmeier MichaelZZZ2,1652006/07
127Mayrhofer GerhardZZZ2,1442004/05
128Murzek HansAUG2,1222002/03
129Nöster ClemensBCE2,1122004/05
130Engert GünterBIG2,0802011/12
131Sulzbacher JohannBKM2,0682003/04
132Wagner ThomasZZZ2,0412004/05
133Hotko ThomasWBA2,0372004/05
134Antel KerimFLO2,0272004/05
135Haimberger HelmutBIG2,0002001/02
136Weingartner HeinrichWBA1,966MB Einband LMS Wien2016/17
137Franzel RobertAUG1,9632013/14
138Straub GerhardWRN1,9402011/12
139Saska HaraldBLZ1,878MB Einband 1. Klasse 2014/15
140Lach WalterBIG1,8762004/05
141Rammer RudolfFLO1,852MB Einband 1. Klasse 2015/16
142Pahr GüntherZZZ1,8502004/05
143Volger PirminBLZ1,819MB Einband 1. Klasse 2014/15
144Weiss AlexanderPOT1,7972010/11
145Mete AttilaZZZ1,7832003/04
146Kemeny CsabaBFS1,760MB Einband 1. Klasse 2015/16
147Donoser ManfredBKM1,7502008/09
148Englbrecht IngridAUG1,7102010/11
149Jehne OthmarZZZ1,7092005/06
150Zijlstra UilkePOT1,692MB Einband 1. Klasse 2014/15
151Schmid ErhardWBA1,6832002/03
152Blaha MichaelEBK1,666MB Einband Nationalklasse 2015/16
153Blazina WilhelmUNI1,6622011/12
154Kyrian HerbertWBA1,6471998/99
155Hellstern RolandZZZ1,6412005/06
156Thür HerbertWBA1,6342007/08
157Hörker FranzZZZ1,6052010/11
158Schwarzmüller HaraldZZZ1,6002005/06
159Gehrer WolfgangZZZ1,5672006/07
159Strohmer KlausEBK1,5672003/04
161Freudenthaler ThomasAUG1,5471996/97
162Hackl HeinzZZZ1,5462009/10
163Philipp PeterZZZ1,5311999/00
164Griessler PhilippZZZ1,5262011/12
165Schuster MarkusEBC1,5232012/13
166Kubak ErnstZZZ1,5221999/00
167Dirschlmayr KlausBKM1,5122010/11
168Rabatscher MichaelBIG1,508MB Einband Nationalklasse 2014/15
169Ergüney AliPOT1,505MB Einband 2. Klasse 2015/16
170Pötsch WolfgangAUG1,490MB Einband 1. Klasse 2015/16
171Karner GregorWIS1,487MB Einband 1. Klasse 2015/16
171Rosenthaler WolfgangWBA1,487MB Einband 1. Klasse 2016/17
173Fettinger WernerAUG1,4811998/99
174Hablesreiter RaymondZZZ1,4782004/05
175Wiesauer FerdinandEBK1,475MB Einband 1. Klasse 2016/17
176Arnhold LudwigPOT1,4632013/14
177Bolek LotharBAD1,4521998/99
178Brabatsch GerhardFLO1,450MB Einband 1. Klasse 2016/17
179Wollner PeterABK1,4492002/03
180Dreiszker ManfredEBC1,4352011/12
181Destefani WilhelmFLO1,4262011/12
182Knezaurek AlbertZZZ1,4192000/01
183Schirmbrand JohannZZZ1,4042013/14
184Autengruber GeroldZZZ1,3822011/12
185Reich GüntherBCE1,3762002/03
186Pistek PeterZZZ1,3452007/08
187Anstrin Jerker EBK1,330MB Einband 2. Klasse2014/15
188Konvalinka LeopoldZZZ1,3272001/02
189Wolfsgruber EricZZZ1,3171995/96
190Motitschka RobertGMU1,2912013/14
190Paller HeinrichWBA1,291MB Einband 1. Klasse 2015/16
192Maschler KarlZZZ1,2742005/06
193Dungler HansBCE1,2692003/04
194Heuschober HelmutZZZ1,2642004/05
195Sommer GerhardBKM1,2622006/07
196Butora PatrickEBC1,2502011/12
197Edlinger WalterAUG1,240MB Einband 1. Klasse 2015/16
198Idinger HaraldZZZ1,2372008/09
199Piller GerdBCA1,2352006/07
200de Haan PeterBLZ1,234MB Einband RGL Tirol2014/15
200Nordmann FriedrichBLZ1,234MB Einband 1. Klasse 2014/15
200Bernsteiner ChristianSTO1,2341999/00
203Spreitzhofer MaxZZZ1,2302006/07
204Petrovic GerdGBK1,2262009/10
205Geissler FlorianZZZ1,2242007/08
206Kastner RolandZZZ1,1942002/03
207Jahn WolfgangFAV1,1752011/12
208Hahnenkamp GeraldEBC1,1682011/12
209Branc HorstWBA1,166MB Einband 1. Klasse 2015/16
210Mandahus ErnstZZZ1,1652006/07
211Wohleser EdwinZZZ1,141MB Einband 1. Klasse 2014/15
212Sattler KarlAUG1,1222000/01
213Mölzer SamiraZZZ1,1162007/08
214Saary LaszloZZZ1,1111996/97
215Weingesl Peter BCE1,0892004/05
216Hengl FabianZZZ1,0662007/08
217Fichtberger GerhardZZZ1,0602000/01
218Jurina RaimundAUG1,0592008/09
219Adamek HubertZZZ1,0582011/12
219Roner HelmutBLZ1,058MB Einband 1. Klasse 2015/16
221Simperler AndreasWBA1,0572003/04
222Dorn ErichBKM1,0562003/04
223Jodl MartinBCE1,0531999/00
224Poimon WilhelmGBK1,0292010/11
225Wenger FritzUNI1,0262011/12
226Mitterböck HelgaMAR1,0232000/01
227Soukup RichardWBA1,0152011/12
228Möstl RobertFLO1,0072007/08
229Prieler Andreas POT1,0062007/08
230Pekarek MichaelZZZ1,0002012/13
230Urbancic ChristianBCE1,0002012/13
232Marchart PeterAUG0,9942005/06
233Kuber ErwinBAD0,9921998/99
234Heiss NorbertAUG0,9862002/03
235Böhm HelmutAUG0,979MB Einband 1. Klasse 2015/16
236Ebinger JohannFLO0,975MB Einband 1. Klasse 2014/15
236Trojan Walter ZZZ0,9751999/00
238Spengler GerhardZZZ0,9502011/12
239Trovato SalvatoreZZZ0,9462005/06
240Prieber GustavPOT0,9422003/04
241Winkler AlexanderWBA0,9412001/02
242Zensch EmmerichZZZ0,9382002/03
243Pröglhöf WernerZZZ0,9152012/13
244Musatics AndreasBWW0,9032009/10
245Lindsberger JohannesZZZ0,9002004/05
246Hradil PeterZZZ0,8982012/13
247Mandl KurtBRU0,8952005/06
248Pfeiffer HerbertZZZ0,8922010/11
249Höck JosefZZZ0,8822002/03
250Daubek JosefZZZ0,8682009/10
250Votter BernhardWBA0,8682012/13
252Tuma FranzPÖL0,858MB Einband 2. Klasse2014/15
253Schiller ManfredZZZ0,8342006/07
254Schmidt WolfgangZZZ0,82826. LMS Einband MB Stmk2016/17
255Halbwirth MartinZZZ0,8252006/07
256Frei GernotZZZ0,812MB Einband LMS Tirol2014/15
256Sighardt ManfredBCE0,8122006/07
258Eckl Karl HeinzZZZ0,8102003/04
259Handler RichardZZZ0,8071996/97
260Eibinger NicolasGBK0,800MB Einband LMS Stmk2015/16
260Kreuzer ErwinZZZ0,800MB Einband LMS Stmk2014/15
262Bauer JosefZZZ0,7832012/13
263Fritsch FerdinandZZZ0,7822000/01
264Ringel JohannZZZ0,7752012/13
265Nozin RichardZZZ0,7702005/06
265Handl PeterFLO0,7702011/12
267Wilhelmer AntonBAR0,7662012/13
268Langer KarlZZZ0,7632003/04
269Schrenk EwaldZZZ0,7512006/07
270Koksch KlausGBK0,7502009/10
271Costa AlfredZZZ0,7471997/98
272Schaffer RonaldBAR0,743MB Einband LMS Stmk2015/16
272Quarda LeopoldBAD0,7432004/05
274Starkow WalterEBC0,7412011/12
275Lanscha AlexanderVIE0,7372008/09
276Neubauer RichardEBC0,7332010/11
277Wielander JohannZZZ0,7252010/11
278Schmiedl BirgitZZZ0,7212004/05
279Kurecka HeinrichZZZ0,7142011/12
280Hess PeterZZZ0,7122009/10
281Buchler FranzSTO0,7062007/08
281Kaiser AlexandraAUG0,7062001/02
283Studnicka PeterWBA0,6982001/02
284Nagy HerbertPOT0,6952011/12
285Friedmann OttoAUG0,6902002/03
286Riepl WolfgangEBC0,6882012/13
287Jordan HerbertZZZ0,6721997/98
288Zaloga KamilBCE0,6682012/13
289Seidner OthmarAUG0,6602013/14
290Klinc Josef ZZZ0,6572011/12
291Tschermernig PeterBIG0,6532006/07
292Tragl WillibaldFLO0,6452013/14
293Scharinger JosefWBA0,6412013/14
294Pichler WolfgangWBA0,6332008/09
295Schwaiger HaraldZZZ0,5951999/00
296Mottl ManfredZZZ0,5872006/07
297Zauner RudolfZZZ0,5852004/05
298Dimitriewicz PaulZZZ0,565MB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
299Rader HerbertZZZ0,5641995/96
300Al-Mamar NataschaBCE0,5522009/10
301Simperler JohannWBA0,5502013/14
302Wagner PeterFLO0,5412006/07
303Milec WernerWBA0,5392002/03
304Thonhauser WolfgangBAR0,53826. LMS Einband MB Stmk2016/17
305Stecher MarkusZZZ0,5332009/10
306Sumereder MichaelVIE0,5322008/09
307Pröglhöf AndreasBCE0,5252012/13
308Seidl RolandURF0,5182001/02
309Wobornik HerbertFLO0,5162009/10
310Blohberger ErwinWBA0,4862000/01
311Katz ErnstZZZ0,4731997/98
312Bauer ErwinFLO0,4602013/14
313Vala GünterZZZ0,4552005/06
314Efler BrigitteEBK0,4361999/00
315Schiller ChristianZZZ0,4182008/09
316Bitriol AlfredEBC0,4122011/12
317Dellmour HelmutZZZ0,4082012/13
318Palatin ReinholdZZZ0,4052011/12
319Goisauf HelmutZZZ0,3882001/02
320Waldner MarkusZZZ0,3842006/07
321Wallner ClemensFLO0,3682010/11
322Kraus RobertFLO0,360MB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
323Lechner Christoph WBA0,3402000/01
324Kittler-Kapeller RolfhagenGBK0,335MB Einband LMS Stmk2014/15
325Prinz MonikaVIE0,3072000/01
326Beranek VladimirWBA0,2512013/14
327Landsteiner HubertBCE0,2502012/13
328Schuh GünterZZZ0,241MB Einband 2. Klasse2014/15
329Bitriol BarbaraEBC0,2332012/13
330Bader LeopoldFLO0,2262002/03