Dreiband GP Rangliste

 
PlatzNameKlubPunkte1. GP2. GP3. GP4. GP
1Kostistansky GerhardEBC721230300
2Maurer ClausEBC623020120
3Kahofer ArnimWBA52814030
4Efler AndreasBCE421414140
5Müller ManfredBCE3688200
6Bastl ReinaldBCE348101410
7Varga PeterEBC3266120
8Szivacz HerbertPOT32201200
9Makik KarlWBA32012128
10Simperler AndreasWBA30810512
11Weiss AlexanderPOT3008814
12Ralis GerhardAUG26106106
13Ramacher Hans GerdBCE2610886
14Habermann HeimoGBK24441010
15Thuer HerbertWBA2360512
16Gajs ZoranBCE2060014
17Wiesauer FerdinandSTO 195568
18Heinzl MichaelFAV185666
19Schiller BerndWIS184468
20Dreiszker ManfredEBC161385
21Al-Mamar NataschaBCE152456
22Mitterböck HelgaMAE143365
23Perusch ManfredGBK142455
24Nebuda DominikPOT1414000
25Schachner HubertBAR136250
26Goisauf SiegfriedVIE130355
27Huber WalterEBC130508
28Kogelbauer NikolausEBC1212000
29Proske WernerUNI113080
30Steinberger MonikaBAR104150
31Trausmuth HaraldEBC80305
32Schmied GeorgBCE80800
33Heinzmann GustavMAR71105
34Neunteufel JohannBCE70205
35Kaygisiz AkarWBA61500
35Repa AdolfVIE61050
37Antel KerimFLO60600
38Pilipic JohannEBC50113
39Schwarz WalterMAR50005
39Hahnenkamp GeraldEBC50005
39Preissinger GilbertAUG55000
43Zijlstra UilkePOT44000
42Waitz PeterBWW42200
45Heimrath SebastianBCE33000
45Oboril RobertVIE33000
44Dercsaly LeopoldWBA31200
45Hingerl HeikeGBK30003
48Mrazek JosefWBA21100
49Lechner GerdFAV11000
49Becker WinfriedWBA10100
49Scholze PetraWBA10100
49Langer ChristianEBC10010
49Kollarits ChristianEBC10010