Ergebnis

 

Ergebnis KB Freie Partie 2. Klasse

Freie Partie 2. Klasse Kleinbillard

Siegerfoto
Siegerfoto (zum Vergrößern klicken)

 

Ergebnisse

Rang Name Klub PP Punkte Aufn. Aufn. BED HS
1Perina FritzAMS8645689,48518,7556
2Karner WolfgangWIS6583886,62512,5067
3Rotter MichaelAUG6533767,01315,0055
4Triendl FriedrichWBA4343903,8116,2027
5Hailzl HansWRN6387784,9616,2027
6Cerny JohannMBF2338704,8284,4029
7Reichel DieterMBK2242723,3615,1517
8Dutzler WolfgangBWW2247743,3374,6626

Detailergebnisse

 

Veranstalter

BWW Billard Club West-Wien
Goldschlagstraße 3
1150 Wien

Altersklasse: Allgemein
Geschlecht: Allgemein

Zurück

Zum Kalender