Rangliste Kegel-Billard

 
RangNameClubLVPunkteABCDEFGHStr. 1Str. 2
1Felser AndreasBCEW1384081414301030558
2Makik KarlWBAW12327123012201420012
3Facini EnricoBCEW103301263020500
4Sedlak HerbertWBAW851320201061210868
5Heimrath SebastianBCEW791914121214800
6Urbancic ChristianBCEW7616830688606
7Schachner HubertBARS721641041212121044
8Ruppert FranzWBAW681010144101410848
9Schrittesser JürgenBCMS651914122000
10Haselsteiner ThomasWBAW551368681400
11Gugumuck WalterWBAW5010108868505
12Weingesl PeterBCEW4668884106646
13Kainberger PeterBCEW46141481000
14Steinberger MonikaBARS44844141400
15Vik RomanBCEW40810612400
16Perusch ManfredGBKB3468336800
17Herfert ManfredGBKS3210481000
18Jodl MartinBCEW30102000
19Scholze PetraWBAW28466444404
20Oberberger FriedrichGBKS26486800
21Fiser LeopoldBCEW25686500
22Pröglhöf AndreasBCEW24866400
23Eder DieterFLOW241041000
24Al-Mamar NataschaBCEW21666300
25Hingerl HeikeGBKS2068600
26Butora PatrickEBCB202000
27Hauptmann RomanWBAW19466300
28Vavra MartinWBAW18446400
29Baharyan AschotBCEW1881000
30Kogelbauer NikolausEBCB141400
31Simperler AndreasWBAW128400
32Martorana LorisWBAW121200
33Antel KerimFLOB118300
34Katz MichaelWBAW96300
35Habermann HeimoGBKSt8800
35Keller DavidEBCB8800
35Moharitsch AndreasBARS8800
38Landsteiner HubertBCEW74300
39Nöster ClemensBCEW6600
40Bitiriol AlfredEBCB4400
40Bitriol BarbaraEBCB4400
40Kaygisiz AkarWBAW4400
40Kraushar HermannBCEW4400
44Mitterböck HelgaMARW3300