Rangliste Kegel-Billard

 
RangNameClubLVPunkteABCDEFGHStr. 1Str. 2
1Felser AndreasBCEW138408141430103010810
2Makik KarlWBAW115271230122014
3Facini EnricoBCEW9830126302066
4Heimrath SebastianBCEW9119141212148208
5Urbancic ChristianBCEW86168306814106
6Sedlak HerbertWBAW851320201061210868
7Schachner HubertBARS68164104121281044
8Ruppert FranzWBAW66101014410146846
9Schrittesser JürgenBCMS6519141220
10Weingesl PeterBCEW4668884106444
11Gugumuck WalterWBAW4610108864
12Martorana LorisWBAW38121214
13Eder DieterFLOW371041085
14Jodl MartinBCEW3610206
15Perusch ManfredGBKB34683368
16Steinberger MonikaBARS34844414
17Vik RomanBCEW33810663
18Haselsteiner ThomasWBAW3313686
19Herfert ManfredGBKS32104810
20Fiser LeopoldBCEW2968105
21Scholze PetraWBAW28466444
22Kainberger PeterBCEW281414
23Al-Mamar NataschaBCEW2766636
24Oberberger FriedrichGBKS264868
25Pröglhöf AndreasBCEW258665
26Antel KerimFLOB248385
27Hingerl HeikeGBKS20686
28Butora PatrickEBCB2020
29Hauptmann RomanWBAW194663
30Baharyan AschotBCEW1688
31Kogelbauer NikolausEBCB1414
32Kraushar HermannBCEW12444
33Fuchs KlemensLBCW1212
34Vavra MartinWBAW844
35Moharitsch AndreasBARS88
36Simperler AndreasWBAW88
37Keller DavidEBCB88
38Habermann HeimoGBKSt88
39Landsteiner HubertBCEW743
40Nöster ClemensBCEW66
41Kaygisiz AkarWBAW44
42Bitiriol AlfredEBCB44
43Bitriol BarbaraEBCB44
44Mitterböck HelgaMARW33