Rangliste Kegel-Billard

 
 NameClubLVPunkteABCDEFGHStr 1Str 2
1Felser AndreasBCEW17727301430303030141414
2Makik KarlWBAW10016030121414141010
3Schrittesser JürgenBARS96400014208140
4Heimrath SebastianBCEW92104201202010204
5Ruppert FranzWBAW851981014812201088
6Jodl MartinBCEW841614146141412666
7Sedlak HerbertWBAW6513128812812383
8Schachner HubertBARS641012648682064
9Eder DieterFLOW568101210106606
10Urbancic ChristianBCEW54608810101086
11Weingesl PeterBCEW48104668108664
12Herfert ManfredGBKS4600120128014
13Steinberger MonikaBARS45136606068
14Vik RomanBCEW448848884343
15Kraushar HermannBCEW4210841006444
16Antel KerimFLOW36820000080
17Fiser LeopoldBCEW34648640644
18Facini EnricoBCEW32008200040
19Zaloga KamilBCEW2446680000
20Landsteiner HubertBCEW23443044433
20Baharyan AschotBCEW23190000004
22Moharitsch AndreasBARS20000001208
22Buresch ReinhardGBKS200010000010
24Oberberger FriedrichGBKS1804000608
24Scholze PetraWBAW1868400000
26Hingerl HeikeGBKS1700306008
27Anreiter AloisGMUO1640066000
28Pröglhöf AndreasBCEW1580340000
29Euticchio FrancescoBCEW1406000080
29Kogelbauer NikolausEBCB14014000000
29Simperler AndreasWBAW14010400000
32Katschelhofer HeinzGBKS10000000010
32Gugumuck WalterBCEW1064000000
34Reich GüntherBCEW900000063
35Hekerle ManfredMARW800000008
36Quendler HansBCEW600006000
36Branc HorstWBAW606000000
38Martorana LorisWBAW400000004
38Achleitner JohannesBADN440000000
40Hauptmann RomanWBAW300300000