Statische Rangliste

Filter

Klasse: Geschlecht: Alter: Bundesland:
Name: Club:

Matchbillard Cadre 47/2

Nationalklasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
1 (TV)Kahofer ArnimWBA56,9602022/23
2Hikl MichaelWBA25,952MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2022/23
3Cerovsek GeroldGBK20,787MB Cadre 47/2 88. ÖSTM2022/23
4André PatrickAUG15,243MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2022/23
5Reichner AndreasPOT9,650MB Cadre 47/2 88. ÖSTM2022/23
6Hochenauer RobertWIS8,6671. Bundesliga Mehrkampf2022/23
7Karner GregorWIS7,915MB Cadre 47/2 88. ÖSTM2022/23
8Fritz OliverGBK5,890MB 43. Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2022/23
9Kraus JörgSTO5,837MB Cadre 47/2 Nationalklasse 2022/23
10Trawniczek FranzWBA5,8001. Bundesliga Mehrkampf2022/23
11Leeb GeraldPOT5,617MB Cadre 47/2 88. ÖSTM2022/23
12Höpfler Christoph WBA5,136MB Cadre 47/2 88. ÖSTM2022/23
13Löffler GüntherAUG4,850MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2022/23
14Mader MartinPÖL4,627MB Cadre 47/2 LMS NÖ2022/23
15Straub GerhardWRN4,2542021/22
16Buresch ReinhardGBK4,029MB 43. Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2022/23

1. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
17Englbrecht IngridAUG3,5501. Bundesliga Mehrkampf2021/22
18Rotter MichaelAUG3,476MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2022/23
19Herfert ManfredGBK3,370MB 43. Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2022/23
20Hirschl FlorianWIS3,321MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2022/23
21Karner WolfgangWIS3,095MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2022/23
22Bichler JohannWBA2,917MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2021/22
23Zeischka MichaelPOT2,8831. Bundesliga Mehrkampf2022/23
24Fettinger WernerAUG2,845MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2022/23
25Schmid ErhardWBA2,813MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2021/22
26Rupprecht GüntherAUG2,794MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2022/23
27Ruthner MichaelMEL2,659MB Cadre 47/2 LMS NÖ2022/23
28Lacher AlfredPOT2,650MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2021/22
29Hingerl HeikeGBK2,609MB 43. Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2022/23
30Schleinbach PeterPOT2,369MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2021/22
31Kurzbauer KarlMEL2,3492018719
32Beranek VladimirWBA2,3432021/22
33Schiller BerndWIS2,311MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2022/23
34Mehdi NienBAR2,220MB 43. Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2022/23
35Safarik HeinzBRU2,215MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2021/22
36Huber WalterEBC2,1882021/22
37Robitsch ValentinGBK2,166MB 43. Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2022/23
38Herzog WalterGBK2,159MB 43. Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2022/23
39Staubmann HubertZZZ2,150MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2021/22
40Katschelhofer HeinzGBK2,034MB 43. Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2022/23

2. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
41Stern MarkusGBK1,975MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2021/22
42Schachner HubertBAR1,960MB 43. Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2022/23
43Eder DieterFLO1,950MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2021/22
44Gröbner HelmutWIS1,844MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2022/23
45Dietmaier AloisBAR1,791MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2021/22
46Anreiter AloisGMU1,758MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2022/23
47Danner LambertWBA1,686MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2022/23
48Klünsner ThomasGBK1,668MB 43. Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2022/23
49Riedl EgonPOT1,654MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2021/22
50Perusch ManfredGBK1,650MB 43. Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2022/23
51Steinberger MonikaBAR1,550MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2021/22
52Oberberger FriedrichGBK1,453MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2021/22
53Kreuzthaler ThomasBRU1,441MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2022/23
54Schabernig GerhardBAR1,433MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2021/22
55Moharitsch AndreasBAR1,383MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2021/22
56Talos ManfredWBA1,280MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2022/23
57Schüller FritzWBA1,220MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2022/23
58Dercsaly LeopoldWBA1,183MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2022/23
59Kudler LeoBRU1,091MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2022/23
60Scholze PetraWBA1,080MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2022/23
61Mrazek JosefWBA0,906MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2022/23
62Dietrich NorbertBRU0,891MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2022/23
63Paukert HerbertGBK0,833MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2021/22
64Schiel DetlevWBA0,827MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2021/22

Inaktiv

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
65Gorthan ReneZZZ18,4582012/13
66Stenzel FranzAUG15,9582007/08
67Ralis GerhardAUG13,035MB Cadre 47/2 ÖSTM 2016/17
68Huber GerhardWBA11,3142013/14
69Szolnoki TamásBCN11,166MB Cadre 47/2 82. ÖSTM2015/16
70Murzek HansAUG9,3022008/09
71Kleedorfer KarlZZZ8,6021995/96
72Polaczek ErichZZZ8,1232006/07
73Bichler DanielWBA7,9452017/18
74Werner HansAUG7,9412009/10
75Oberberger ChristophGBK7,9352005/06
76Mastny KurtAUG6,9392019/20
77Weingartner HeinrichWBA6,8302013/14
78Riml ThomasZZZ6,759MB Cadre 47/2 RGL 125/252015/16
79Destefani WilhelmFLO6,6661997/98
80Wacha TomZZZ6,619MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2016/17
81Scanferla RaffaelZZZ6,1622009/10
82Ederl HorstWRN6,081MB Cadre 47/2 LMS NÖ2019/20
83Gugumuck WalterWBA6,045MB Cadre 47/2 86. ÖSTM2019/20
84Irschik ThomasZZZ5,7692007/08
85Kostistansky Gerhard BCN5,7562010/11
86Schmied GeorgAUG5,6712012/13
87Wagner TomZZZ5,5382012/13
88Sztatecsny PhilippZZZ5,5302004/05
89Rabatscher MichaelZZZ5,450MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2014/15
90Hotko ThomasWBA5,2451997/98
91Engert GünterZZZ5,2282013/14
92Strubreiter GünterWBA5,1752016/17
93Blaha MichaelFLO4,966MB Cadre 47/2 Nationalklasse 2014/15
94Mitterböck HelgaMAR4,9181997/98
95Färber MartinGBK4,916MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2019/20
96Buchegger KarlMEL4,869MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2017/18
97Rötzer AloisWBA4,7962003/04
98Brestian WilhelmAUG4,776MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2018/19
99Levy FriedrichZZZ4,7611996/97
100Freudenthaler ThomasSTO4,760MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2017/18
101Sedlak HerbertWBA4,750MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2015/16
102Lach WalterZZZ4,7002010/11
103Honsal HubertWBA4,6522001/02
104Schoklitsch RolandSTO4,5922006/07
105Tumbaridis WalterAUG4,4292018/19
106Riemer FriedrichAUG4,414MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2015/16
107Fuchs KlemensLBC4,4122013/14
108Steiner GerhardWIS4,3032002/03
109Benko PatrickGBK4,293MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2015/16
110Teurezbacher FlorianZZZ4,224
111Philipp PeterZZZ4,1571996/97
112Schwarzmüller HaraldBAD4,1562006/07
113Volger PirminBCA4,149MB Cadre 47/2 RGL 125/252015/16
114Piller GerdBCA4,1092007/08
115Triendl FriedrichWBA4,031MB Cadre 47/2 86. ÖSTM2019/20
116Bernsteiner JohannesSTO4,0172011/12
117Donoser ManfredBKM4,0002004/05
118Hackl HeinzZZZ3,9752004/05
119Haimberger HelmutZZZ3,9392001/02
120Sulzbacher JohannBKM3,93026. Cadre 47/2 LMS MB Stmk2016/17
121Kaincz GerhardPOT3,8812017/18
122Knezaurek AlbertZZZ3,8461998/99
123Schweiger RobertMAR3,7052004/05
124Maschler KarlZZZ3,6072004/05
125Rammer RudolfFLO3,5382015/16
126Petrovic GerdGBK3,5002009/10
127Schrafl ManfredWRN3,448MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2019/20
128Gehrer WolfgangZZZ3,4092004/05
128Pahr GüntherBAD3,4092005/06
130Cusumano Giovanni STO3,4082006/07
131Brabatsch GerhardFLO3,3702011/12
132Cerny JohannMBF3,361MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2014/15
133Jurina RaimundAUG3,2892008/09
134König GerhardWIS3,268MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2015/16
135Kellner LeonhardPOT3,228MB Cadre 47/2 ÖSTM 2017/18
136Ochsenhofer RudolfBKM3,2182004/05
137Macholan HansFLO3,2122018/19
138Ruppert FranzWBA3,190MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2017/18
139Franzel RobertZZZ3,1092012/13
140Cap ErnstMAR3,0212003/04
141Kyrian HerbertZZZ2,9622002/03
142Eidler KurtZZZ2,9412005/06
143Wollner PeterABK2,9102004/05
144Binder FranzLBC2,888MB Cadre 47/2 LMS OÖ2018/19
145Roner HelmutZZZ2,886MB Cadre 47/2 RGL 125/252015/16
146Winkler AlexanderWBA2,8781998/99
147Sattler KarlAUG2,8732005/06
148Griessler PhilippZZZ2,8602011/12
149Krakhofer RobertBRU2,857MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2019/20
150Trovato SalvatoreZZZ2,838MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2014/15
151Pötsch WolfgangAUG2,837MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Wien2017/18
152Hablesreiter RaymondZZZ2,8082002/03
153Saska HaraldZZZ2,803MB Cadre 47/2 RGL 125/252015/16
154Waglechner PeterFLO2,6872010/11
155Jehne OthmarZZZ2,6692004/05
156Thalmeier MichaelGBK2,6632004/05
157Nebuda AlfredPOT2,5901998/99
158Marchart PeterAUG2,5842009/10
159Dreiszker ManfredEBC2,5522012/13
160Jandrisevits AlfredAUG2,5102010/11
161Habermann HeimoGBK2,509MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2018/19
162Riener PeterZZZ2,4602003/04
163Zettl AndreasWIS2,4422018/19
164Jaklin PhilippWIS2,4402003/04
165Dopiera FranzAUG2,3872011/12
166Wolfsgruber EricZZZ2,3801996/97
167Kloihofer ManuelMEL2,3662011/12
168Edlinger WalterAUG2,344MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2018/19
169Wogritsch Alfred GMU2,325MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2018/19
170Möstl RobertFLO2,2752016/17
171Quarda LeopoldBAD2,2582003/04
172Antel KerimFLO2,2322007/08
173Pfeiffer HerbertZZZ2,2252011/12
174Reisinger GerhardZZZ2,2202005/06
174Poimon WilhelmGBK2,2202010/11
176Idinger HaraldZZZ2,2152009/10
177Musatics AndreasBWW2,2142009/10
178Heuschober HelmutZZZ2,2012003/04
179Autengruber GeroldZZZ2,2002011/12
180Oboril RobertVIE2,1762001/02
181Böhm HelmutAUG2,1542012/13
182Branc HorstWBA2,138MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2014/15
183Putz HerbertGMU2,129MB Cadre 47/2 LMS OÖ2018/19
184Wielander JohannZZZ2,1172012/13
184Spreitzhofer MaxZZZ2,1172006/07
186Ecker PeterAUG2,091MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2017/18
187Mete AttilaZZZ2,0802000/01
188Gürtler LukasZZZ2,0732011/12
189Jahn WolfgangFAV2,0562005/06
190Teufl WolfgangZZZ2,0222010/11
191Hailzl HansWRN2,000MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2019/20
191Heinzl MichaelFAV2,0002005/06
191Eibinger NicolasGBK2,000MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2019/20
194Kolm GerhardFLO1,975MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2017/18
195Wieser HerbertEBC1,9642012/13
196Schlosser Karl-HeinzZZZ1,9411999/00
197Zijlstra UilkePOT1,922MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2017/18
198Gutmeyr HansGBK1,915MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2018/19
199Leitner DanielZZZ1,8422006/07
200Gusenbauer RolandZZZ1,8092012/13
201Rosenthaler WolfgangWBA1,8002018/19
202Pichler WolfgangWBA1,7952011/12
203Nordmann FriedrichZZZ1,792MB Cadre 47/2 RGL 125/252015/16
204Spengler GerhardZZZ1,7661997/98
205Ebinger JohannZZZ1,758MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2014/15
206Pitsch HeinzZZZ1,7262005/06
207Eyberg WilhelmZZZ1,703MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2018/19
208Schauer KarlFLO1,6872010/11
209Soukup RichardWBA1,684MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2017/18
210Mandl KurtBRU1,6832016/17
211Hengl FabianZZZ1,6662009/10
212Hahnenkamp GeraldEBC1,6482012/13
213Kohler ErichGBK1,644MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2019/20
214Zensch EmmerichZZZ1,6281996/97
215Braito KurtBWW1,6232018/19
216Wanko KurtZZZ1,621MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2014/15
217Paur HerbertSTO1,6152012/13
218Eder LotharPOT1,611MB Cadre 47/2 1. Klasse 2017/18
219Dirschlmayr KlausBKM1,6002011/12
219Edelmann ErnstBRU1,600MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2017/18
221Kenyeri AlexanderAUG1,5952011/12
222Hammer ChristaWBA1,5932000/01
223Schwarz HeinzZZZ1,5882015/16
224Studnicka BrigitteWBA1,580MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2019/20
225Votter BernhardWBA1,558MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2014/15
226Kurecka HeinrichZZZ1,5382002/03
227Litschauer SiegfriedMBF1,533MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2016/17
228Pröglhöf WernerZZZ1,5262012/13
229Wenger FritzUNI1,5232012/13
230Butora PatrickEBC1,5162011/12
231Schaffer RonaldZZZ1,500MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2014/15
232Kubak ErnstZZZ1,4672006/07
233Langer KarlZZZ1,4421999/00
234Karas PeterWRN1,402MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2019/20
235Buchler FranzSTO1,3832013/14
235Krenn ManuelaWBA1,383MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2015/16
235Katschthaler Karl-HeinzZZZ1,383MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2016/17
238Weingesl Peter BCE1,3662008/09
239Halbwirth MartinGBK1,3602004/05
240Gröbner DieterWIS1,3582013/14
241Lindsberger JohannesZZZ1,3442004/05
242Zwickl WalterMBF1,340MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2016/17
243Tschachler HeimoBAR1,325MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2017/18
243Bastl ErwinBRU1,325MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2017/18
245Wilhelmer AntonZZZ1,3142010/11
246Neubauer RichardEBC1,3002007/08
246Lüftinger MaximilianZZZ1,3002004/05
248Bernscherer RomanZZZ1,286MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2016/17
249Straka WolfgangFLO1,2772013/14
250Hradil PeterZZZ1,2412012/13
251Scharinger JosefZZZ1,2382015/16
252Schmidradler SonjaWBA1,2342000/01
253Schmidt WolfgangZZZ1,23326. Cadre 47/2 LMS MB Stmk2016/17
254Paffner EngelbertFLO1,230MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2014/15
255Starkow WalterEBC1,2181999/00
256Studnicka PeterWBA1,2132005/06
257Schuster MarkusEBC1,2062004/05
258Kaiser AlexandraAUG1,1981998/99
259Friedmann OttoAUG1,1882004/05
260Kratochwill MichaelGBK1,175MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2017/18
260Brünner JohannesBKM1,1752010/11
262Rössl GünterZZZ1,122MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2014/15
263Riepl WolfgangZZZ1,1012008/09
264Kreuzer ErwinZZZ1,0892013/14
265Blohberger ErwinWBA1,0852012/13
266Bratschitsch ErnstZZZ1,0502011/12
267Wohleser EdwinZZZ1,0492012/13
268Gwiss ThomasMEL1,0432009/10
269Handl PeterFLO1,0402010/11
270Wallner ClemensFLO1,0222013/14
271Ploner WernerZZZ1,0201998/99
272Schöndorfer ThomasZZZ0,991MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2016/17
273Maier HaraldFLO0,966MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2014/15
274Katz MichaelWBA0,958MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2017/18
275Pühringer HaimoGMU0,953MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2017/18
276Schloffer WalterPOT0,9482004/05
277Kremsner StefanEBC0,9222012/13
278Arnold JohannesZZZ0,9142002/03
279Zoffmann ThomasEBC0,8802004/05
280Dellmour HelmutZZZ0,8662011/12
281Weingesl MichaelZZZ0,8262003/04
282Bitriol AlfredEBC0,7772012/13
283Eiter DanielZZZ0,7632004/05
284Seidner OthmarZZZ0,741MB Cadre 47/2 2. Klasse 2016/17
285Wobornik HerbertFLO0,6332013/14
286Fuchs FritzLBC0,617MB Cadre 47/2 LMS OÖ2018/19
287Thonhauser WolfgangZZZ0,6082018/19
288Bitriol BarbaraEBC0,5882012/13
289Kittler-Kapeller RolfhagenZZZ0,488MB Cadre 47/2 LMS Stmk2015/16