Statische Rangliste

Filter

Klasse: Geschlecht: Alter: Bundesland:
Name: Club:

Matchbillard Einband

Nationalklasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
1 (TV)Kahofer ArnimWBA10,000MB Einband ÖSTM2022/23
2Hikl MichaelWBA5,210MB Einband ÖSTM 2022/23
3Cerovsek GeroldGBK3,764MB Einband ÖSTM 2022/23
4Reichner AndreasPOT3,614MB Einband ÖSTM 2022/23
5Ralis GerhardAUG2,982MB Einband ÖSTM 2022/23
6Trawniczek FranzWBA2,500MB Einband LMS Wien2021/22
7Piller JosefFLO2,259MB Einband LMS Wien2021/22
8Leeb GeraldPOT2,226MB Einband 1. Klasse 2022/23
9Lacher AlfredPOT2,120MB Einband 1. Klasse 2022/23

1. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
10Fritz OliverGBK1,967MB 47. Einband LMS Stmk2022/23
11Mastny KurtAUG1,918MB Einband Nationalklasse 2021/22
12Zinsmeister ThomasFLO1,915MB Einband LMS Wien2021/22
13Buresch ReinhardGBK1,819MB Einband LMS Stmk2021/22
14Franzel RobertZZZ1,808MB Einband 1. Klasse 2020/21
15Löffler GüntherAUG1,750MB Einband Nationalklasse 2021/22
16Ederl HorstWRN1,743MB Einband LMS NÖ2021/22
17Schiller BerndWIS1,725MB Einband 1. Klasse 2022/23
18Schachner HubertBAR1,696MB 47. Einband LMS Stmk2022/23
19Dietmaier AloisBAR1,654MB Einband LMS Stmk2020/21
20Eder LotharPOT1,613MB Einband 1. Klasse 2022/23
21Karner GregorWIS1,541MB Einband 1. Klasse 2022/23
22Herfert ManfredGBK1,540MB 47. Einband LMS Stmk2022/23
23Beranek VladimirWBA1,518MB Einband 1. Klasse 2021/22
24Kellner LeonhardPOT1,5161. Bundesliga Mehrkampf2022/23
25Huber WalterEBC1,484MB Einband 2. Klasse 2022/23
26Morawetz HeinzFLO1,469MB Einband 2. Klasse 2020/21
27Rosenthaler WolfgangWBA1,433MB Einband LMS Wien2021/22
28Buchegger KarlMEL1,406MB Einband LMS NÖ2021/22
29Karner WolfgangWIS1,357MB Einband 2. Klasse 2022/23
30König GerhardWIS1,350MB Einband 1. Klasse 2022/23
31Färber MartinGBK1,305MB Einband LMS Stmk2021/22
32Antel KerimFLO1,262MB Einband Nationalklasse 2021/22
33Safarik HeinzBRU1,234MB Einband 2. Klasse 2022/23
34Gröbner HelmutWIS1,200MB Einband 1. Klasse 2022/23
35Hingerl HeikeGBK1,188MB 47. Einband LMS Stmk2022/23
36Anreiter AloisGMU1,150MB Einband 1. Klasse 2022/23
37Dutzler WolfgangBWW1,133MB Einband 2. Klasse 2022/23
38Paffner EngelbertFLO1,116MB Einband 1. Klasse 2020/21
39Dreiszker ManfredEBC1,1132021/22
40Branc HorstWBA1,1082021/22
41Triendl FriedrichWBA1,105MB Einband 1. Klasse 2020/21
42Robitsch ValentinGBK1,072MB 47. Einband LMS Stmk2022/23
43Danner LambertWBA1,066MB Einband 1. Klasse 2022/23
44Riemer FriedrichAUG1,054MB Einband 1. Klasse 2020/21
45Krakhofer RobertBRU1,045MB Einband 2. Klasse 2020/21
46Kreuzthaler ThomasBRU1,043MB Einband 2. Klasse 2022/23
47Tschachler HeimoBAR1,031MB 47. Einband LMS Stmk2022/23
48Mehdi NienBAR1,025MB 47. Einband LMS Stmk2022/23
49Staubmann HubertZZZ1,000MB Einband 1. Klasse 2020/21

2. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
50Oberberger FriedrichGBK0,960MB Einband LMS Stmk2021/22
51Straka WolfgangFLO0,912MB Einband 2. Klasse 2020/21
52Edelmann ErnstBRU0,887MB Einband 2. Klasse 2021/22
53Strasser AlfredBRU0,833MB Einband 2. Klasse 2022/23
54Thaun GottfriedWBA0,816MB Einband 1. Klasse 2021/22
55Perusch ManfredGBK0,8001. Bundesliga Mehrkampf2021/22
56Katschelhofer HeinzGBK0,792MB Einband LMS Stmk2021/22
57Herzog WalterGBK0,7551. Bundesliga Mehrkampf2022/23
58Pilgram HelmutFLO0,750MB Einband 2. Klasse 2020/21
58Moharitsch AndreasBAR0,750MB 47. Einband LMS Stmk2022/23
60Dercsaly LeopoldWBA0,744MB Einband 2. Klasse 2022/23
61Schiel DetlevWBA0,709MB Einband 2. Klasse 2020/21
62Mrazek JosefWBA0,688MB Einband 2. Klasse 2022/23
63Maier HaraldFLO0,669MB Einband 2. Klasse 2020/21
64Steinberger MonikaBAR0,643MB 47. Einband LMS Stmk2022/23
65Schabernig GerhardBAR0,637MB 47. Einband LMS Stmk2022/23
66Talos ManfredWBA0,615MB Einband 2. Klasse 2022/23
67Kudler LeoBRU0,600MB Einband 2. Klasse 2022/23
68Scholze PetraWBA0,591MB Einband 2. Klasse 2022/23
69Schüller FritzWBA0,560MB Einband 2. Klasse 2022/23
70Paukert HerbertGBK0,441MB Einband LMS Stmk2021/22

Inaktiv

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
71Stenzel FranzAUG5,8462008/09
72Szolnoki TamásBCN4,7402015/16
73Gorthan ReneZZZ4,4162011/12
74Kleedorfer KarlZZZ3,8631996/97
75Huber GerhardWBA3,733MB Einband 72. ÖSTM2015/16
76Bichler DanielWBA3,592MB Einband Nationalklasse 2015/16
77Schmied GeorgAUG3,5292010/11
78Kronlachner AndreasUNI3,4632011/12
79Szivacz HerbertPOT3,0862003/04
80Kostistansky Gerhard BCN3,0832001/02
81Makik KarlWBA3,0712017/18
82Bastl ReinaldBCE2,7982002/03
83Wacha TomZZZ2,770MB Einband ÖSTM 2016/17
84Riml ThomasZZZ2,741MB Einband LMS Tirol2014/15
85Werner HansAUG2,6122014/15
86Sztatecsny PhilippZZZ2,5462002/03
87Kling ReinholdMBK2,4272001/02
88Honsal HubertWBA2,4242001/02
89Maurer ClausBCN2,3732014/15
90Proske WernerUNI2,3562011/12
91Schweiger RobertMAR2,3551996/97
92Varga PeterEBC2,339MB Einband Nationalklasse 2015/16
93Kaincz GerhardPOT2,323MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
94Oberberger ChristophGBK2,3172008/09
95Jandrisevits AlfredAUG2,3151996/97
96Rötzer AloisWBA2,2802007/08
97Steiner GerhardWIS2,2772002/03
98Cusumano Giovanni STO2,2322007/08
99Thalmeier MichaelGBK2,1652006/07
100Mayrhofer GerhardZZZ2,1442004/05
101Murzek HansAUG2,1222002/03
102Nöster ClemensBCE2,1122004/05
103Engert GünterZZZ2,0802011/12
104Sulzbacher JohannBKM2,0682003/04
105Gugumuck WalterWBA2,057MB Einband 75. ÖSTM2018/19
106Wagner TomZZZ2,0412004/05
107Hotko ThomasWBA2,0372004/05
108Ruppert FranzWBA2,013MB Einband LMS Wien2017/18
109Haimberger HelmutZZZ2,0002001/02
110Weingartner HeinrichWBA1,966MB Einband LMS Wien2016/17
111Straub GerhardWRN1,9402011/12
112Macholan HansFLO1,898MB Einband 1. Klasse 2017/18
113Fuchs KlemensLBC1,886MB Einband LMS OÖ2018/19
114Saska HaraldZZZ1,878MB Einband 1. Klasse 2014/15
115Lach WalterZZZ1,8762004/05
116Sedlak HerbertWBA1,865MB Einband LMS Wien2017/18
117Rammer RudolfFLO1,852MB Einband 1. Klasse 2015/16
118Pahr GüntherBAD1,8502004/05
119Volger PirminBCA1,819MB Einband 1. Klasse 2014/15
120Brestian WilhelmAUG1,806MB Einband LMS Wien2019/20
121Weiss AlexanderPOT1,7972010/11
122Mete AttilaZZZ1,7832003/04
123Kemeny CsabaZZZ1,760MB Einband 1. Klasse 2015/16
124Donoser ManfredBKM1,7502008/09
125Benko PatrickGBK1,7462018/19
126Englbrecht IngridAUG1,7102010/11
127Jehne OthmarZZZ1,7092005/06
128Zijlstra UilkePOT1,692MB Einband 1. Klasse 2014/15
129Schmid ErhardWBA1,6832002/03
130Nebuda AlfredPOT1,6752018/19
131Blaha MichaelFLO1,666MB Einband Nationalklasse 2015/16
132Blazina WilhelmUNI1,6622011/12
133Kyrian HerbertZZZ1,6471998/99
134Hellstern RolandZZZ1,6412005/06
135Thür HerbertWBA1,6342007/08
136Eder DieterFLO1,617MB Einband 1. Klasse 2017/18
137Hörker FranzZZZ1,6052010/11
138Schwarzmüller HaraldBAD1,6002005/06
139Gehrer WolfgangZZZ1,5672006/07
139Strohmer KlausZZZ1,5672003/04
141Horvath ErnstBWW1,5582018/19
142Freudenthaler ThomasSTO1,5471996/97
143Hackl HeinzZZZ1,5462009/10
144Habermann HeimoGBK1,543MB Einband LMS Stmk2018/19
145Philipp PeterZZZ1,5311999/00
146Griessler PhilippZZZ1,5262011/12
147Schuster MarkusEBC1,5232012/13
148Kubak ErnstZZZ1,5221999/00
149Dirschlmayr KlausBKM1,5122010/11
150Rabatscher MichaelZZZ1,508MB Einband Nationalklasse 2014/15
151Ergüney AliPOT1,505MB Einband 2. Klasse 2015/16
152Cerny JohannMBF1,504MB Einband 1. Klasse 2018/19
153Pötsch WolfgangAUG1,490MB Einband 1. Klasse 2015/16
154Fettinger WernerAUG1,4811998/99
155Hablesreiter RaymondZZZ1,4782004/05
156Wiesauer FerdinandSTO1,475MB Einband 1. Klasse 2016/17
157Arnhold LudwigPOT1,4632013/14
158Bolek LotharZZZ1,4521998/99
159Brabatsch GerhardFLO1,450MB Einband 1. Klasse 2016/17
160Wollner PeterABK1,4492002/03
161Destefani WilhelmFLO1,4262011/12
162Knezaurek AlbertZZZ1,4192000/01
163Schirmbrand JohannZZZ1,4042013/14
164Autengruber GeroldZZZ1,3822011/12
165Reich GüntherZZZ1,3762002/03
166Bäcker NikolausBRU1,375MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
167Anstrin Jerker ZZZ1,330MB Einband 2. Klasse2014/15
168Wolfsgruber EricZZZ1,3171995/96
169Paller HeinrichWBA1,291MB Einband 1. Klasse 2015/16
170Rupprecht GüntherAUG1,281MB Einband 1. Klasse 2017/18
171Maschler KarlZZZ1,2742005/06
172Dungler HansZZZ1,2692003/04
173Heuschober HelmutZZZ1,2642004/05
174Sommer GerhardBKM1,2622006/07
175Butora PatrickEBC1,2502011/12
176Edlinger WalterAUG1,240MB Einband 1. Klasse 2015/16
177Idinger HaraldZZZ1,2372008/09
178Piller GerdBCA1,2352006/07
179Bernsteiner ChristianSTO1,2341999/00
179de Haan PeterZZZ1,234MB Einband RGL Tirol2014/15
179Nordmann FriedrichZZZ1,234MB Einband 1. Klasse 2014/15
182Spreitzhofer MaxZZZ1,2302006/07
183Petrovic GerdGBK1,2262009/10
184Geissler FlorianZZZ1,2242007/08
185Waglechner PeterFLO1,194MB Einband 2. Klasse 2019/20
185Kastner RolandZZZ1,1942002/03
187Jahn WolfgangFAV1,1752011/12
188Hahnenkamp GeraldEBC1,1682011/12
189Wohleser EdwinZZZ1,141MB Einband 1. Klasse 2014/15
190Sattler KarlAUG1,1222000/01
191Oboril RobertVIE1,118MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
192Saary LaszloZZZ1,1111996/97
193Eidler KurtZZZ1,100MB Einband 1. Klasse 2017/18
194Weingesl Peter BCE1,0892004/05
195Vaclavek DietmarMAR1,075MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
196Hengl FabianZZZ1,0662007/08
197Fichtberger GerhardZZZ1,0602000/01
198Jurina RaimundAUG1,0592008/09
199Roner HelmutZZZ1,058MB Einband 1. Klasse 2015/16
199Adamek HubertZZZ1,0582011/12
201Simperler AndreasWBA1,0572003/04
202Dorn ErichBKM1,0562003/04
203Jodl MartinBCE1,0531999/00
204Kohler ErichGBK1,050MB Einband LMS Stmk2019/20
204Kolm GerhardFLO1,050MB Einband 2. Klasse 2019/20
206Poimon WilhelmGBK1,0292010/11
207Wenger FritzUNI1,0262011/12
208Mitterböck HelgaMAR1,0232000/01
209Soukup RichardWBA1,0152011/12
210Möstl RobertFLO1,0072007/08
211Prieler Andreas POT1,0062007/08
212Urbancic ChristianAUG1,0002012/13
213Marchart PeterAUG0,9942005/06
214Kuber ErwinZZZ0,9921998/99
215Heiss NorbertAUG0,9862002/03
216Böhm HelmutAUG0,979MB Einband 1. Klasse 2015/16
217Ebinger JohannZZZ0,975MB Einband 1. Klasse 2014/15
217Trojan Walter ZZZ0,9751999/00
219Spengler GerhardZZZ0,9502011/12
220Trovato SalvatoreZZZ0,9462005/06
221Prieber GustavPOT0,9422003/04
222Winkler AlexanderWBA0,9412001/02
223Zensch EmmerichZZZ0,9382002/03
224Repa AdolfVIE0,931MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
225Bastl ErwinBRU0,918MB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
226Rössl GünterZZZ0,9162018/19
227Pröglhöf WernerZZZ0,9152012/13
228Musatics AndreasBWW0,9032009/10
229Lindsberger JohannesZZZ0,9002004/05
230Hradil PeterZZZ0,8982012/13
231Mandl KurtBRU0,8952005/06
232Pfeiffer HerbertZZZ0,8922010/11
233Wanko KurtZZZ0,879MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
234Daubek JosefZZZ0,8682009/10
234Votter BernhardWBA0,8682012/13
236Leitner Josef BCE0,858MB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
236Tuma FranzZZZ0,858MB Einband 2. Klasse2014/15
238Schiller ManfredZZZ0,8342006/07
239Schmidt WolfgangZZZ0,82826. LMS Einband MB Stmk2016/17
240Halbwirth MartinGBK0,8252006/07
241Putz HerbertGMU0,816MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
242Frei GernotZZZ0,812MB Einband LMS Tirol2014/15
242Sighardt ManfredBCE0,8122006/07
244Eckl Karl HeinzZZZ0,8102003/04
245Handler RichardZZZ0,8071996/97
246Gutmeyr HansGBK0,803MB Einband LMS Stmk2018/19
247Kreuzer ErwinZZZ0,800MB Einband LMS Stmk2014/15
247Eibinger NicolasGBK0,800MB Einband LMS Stmk2015/16
247Wogritsch Alfred GMU0,800MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
247Eyberg WilhelmZZZ0,800MB Einband 2. Klasse 2019/20
251Gusenbauer RolandZZZ0,783MB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
251Bauer JosefZZZ0,7832012/13
253Fritsch FerdinandZZZ0,7822000/01
254Nozin RichardZZZ0,7702005/06
254Handl PeterFLO0,7702011/12
256Wilhelmer AntonZZZ0,7662012/13
257Langer KarlZZZ0,7632003/04
258Schrenk EwaldZZZ0,7512006/07
259Koksch KlausGBK0,7502009/10
260Costa AlfredZZZ0,7471997/98
261Quarda LeopoldBAD0,7432004/05
261Schaffer RonaldZZZ0,743MB Einband LMS Stmk2015/16
263Starkow WalterEBC0,7412011/12
264Lanscha AlexanderZZZ0,7372008/09
265Großkopf ManfredFLO0,735MB Einband 2. Klasse 2019/20
266Neubauer RichardEBC0,7332010/11
267Schwarzott GerhardZZZ0,731MB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
268Wielander JohannZZZ0,7252010/11
269Schmiedl BirgitZZZ0,7212004/05
270Kurecka HeinrichZZZ0,7142011/12
271Heimrath SebastianBCE0,7122018/19
271Hess PeterZZZ0,7122009/10
273Kaiser AlexandraAUG0,7062001/02
273Buchler FranzSTO0,7062007/08
275Studnicka PeterWBA0,6982001/02
276Nagy HerbertPOT0,6952011/12
277Friedmann OttoAUG0,6902002/03
278Riepl WolfgangZZZ0,6882012/13
279Reisinger GerhardZZZ0,668MB Einband 1. Klasse 2019/20
279Zaloga KamilBCE0,6682012/13
281Seidner OthmarZZZ0,6602013/14
282Klinc Josef ZZZ0,6572011/12
283Tschermernig PeterZZZ0,6532006/07
284Jetzinger Kurt LBC0,652MB Einband LMS OÖ2018/19
285Tragl WillibaldFLO0,6452013/14
286Scharinger JosefZZZ0,6412013/14
287Kratochwill MichaelGBK0,635MB Einband LMS Stmk2019/20
288Pichler WolfgangWBA0,6332008/09
289Gödel PeterZZZ0,612MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
290Schwaiger HaraldZZZ0,5951999/00
291Bratschitsch ErnstZZZ0,591MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
292Mottl ManfredZZZ0,5872006/07
293Zauner RudolfZZZ0,5852004/05
294Studnicka BrigitteWBA0,575MB Einband 2. Klasse 2017/18
295Dimitriewicz PaulZZZ0,565MB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
296Rader HerbertZZZ0,5641995/96
297Katz MichaelWBA0,556MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
298Al-Mamar NataschaBCN0,5522009/10
299Simperler JohannWBA0,5502013/14
299Schloffer WalterPOT0,550MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
301Wagner PeterFLO0,5412006/07
302Milec WernerWBA0,5392002/03
303Thonhauser WolfgangZZZ0,53826. LMS Einband MB Stmk2016/17
304Stecher MarkusZZZ0,5332009/10
305Sumereder MichaelVIE0,5322008/09
306Nebuda PeterPOT0,525MB Einband 2. Klasse 2018/19
306Pröglhöf AndreasAUG0,5252012/13
308Seidl RolandURF0,5182001/02
309Wobornik HerbertFLO0,5162009/10
310Blohberger ErwinWBA0,4862000/01
311Katz ErnstZZZ0,4731997/98
312Bauer ErwinFLO0,4602013/14
313Vala GünterZZZ0,4552005/06
314Efler BrigitteBCE0,4361999/00
315Schiller ChristianZZZ0,4182008/09
316Bitriol AlfredEBC0,4122011/12
317Dellmour HelmutZZZ0,4082012/13
318Palatin ReinholdZZZ0,4052011/12
319Goisauf HelmutZZZ0,3882001/02
320Fuchs FritzLBC0,385MB Einband 2. Klasse 2019/20
321Waldner MarkusZZZ0,3842006/07
322Wallner ClemensFLO0,3682010/11
323Kraus RobertFLO0,360MB Einband 2. Klasse 2016/17
324Lechner Christoph WBA0,3402000/01
325Kittler-Kapeller RolfhagenZZZ0,335MB Einband LMS Stmk2014/15
326Prinz MonikaFAV0,3072000/01
327Landsteiner HubertBCE0,2502012/13
328Schuh GünterZZZ0,241MB Einband 2. Klasse2014/15
329Bitriol BarbaraEBC0,2332012/13
330Bader LeopoldFLO0,2262002/03