Statische Rangliste

Filter

Klasse: Geschlecht: Alter: Bundesland:
Name: Club:

Matchbillard Freie Partie

Nationalklasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
1 (TV)André PatrickAUG42,857MB Freie Partie 74. ÖM2022/23
2Cerovsek GeroldGBK54,666MB Freie Partie 74. ÖM2022/23
3Hikl MichaelWBA28,806MB Freie Partie 74. ÖM2022/23
4Krska MarkusFLO25,000MB Freie Partie2020/21
5Karner GregorWIS24,325MB Freie Partie 74. ÖM2022/23
6Höpfler Christoph WBA10,9271. Bundesliga Mehrkampf2022/23
7Leeb GeraldPOT10,000MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2022/23
8Trawniczek FranzWBA7,421MB Freie Partie LMS Wien2021/22
9Mader MartinPÖL7,278MB Freie Partie LMS NÖ2022/23
10Färber MartinGBK6,830MB 53. Freie Partie LMS Stmk2022/23

1. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
11Schrafl ManfredWRN5,912MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2022/23
12Wagner ThomasAUG5,736MB Freie Partie LMS Wien2022/23
13Kellner LeonhardPOT5,550MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2022/23
14Szolnoki TamásBCN4,735MB Freie Partie2021/22
15Karner WolfgangWIS4,652MB Freie Partie LMS NÖ2022/23
16Herfert ManfredGBK4,500MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2021/22
17Lacher AlfredPOT4,493MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2022/23
18Rotter MichaelAUG4,340MB Freie Partie LMS Wien2022/23
19Hirschl FlorianWIS4,227MB Freie Partie LMS NÖ2022/23
20Zinsmeister ThomasFLO4,016MB Freie Partie LMS Wien2021/22
21Buresch ReinhardGBK3,830MB 53. Freie Partie LMS Stmk2022/23
22Schachner HubertBAR3,720MB 53. Freie Partie LMS Stmk2022/23
23Triendl FriedrichWBA3,710MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2022/23
24Dutzler WolfgangBWW3,321MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2022/23
25Beranek VladimirWBA3,230MB Freie Partie LMS Wien2022/23
26Bichler JohannWBA3,028MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2022/23
27Robitsch ValentinGBK3,000MB 53. Freie Partie LMS Stmk2022/23

2. Klasse

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
28Schmid ErhardWBA2,869MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2022/23
29Mitterböck HelgaMAR2,420MB Freie Partie 35. ÖM (Damen)2022/23
30Karas PeterWRN2,345MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2022/23
31Hingerl HeikeGBK2,308MB Freie Partie 35. ÖM (Damen)2022/23
32Mehdi NienBAR2,125MB 53. Freie Partie LMS Stmk2022/23
33Krakhofer RobertBRU2,057MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2022/23
34Karakus IsmailAUG2,033MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2022/23
35Danner LambertWBA1,962MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2022/23
36Herzog WalterGBK1,950MB 53. Freie Partie LMS Stmk2022/23
37Oberberger FriedrichGBK1,930MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2021/22
38Rupprecht GüntherAUG1,892MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse2022/23
39Klünsner ThomasGBK1,850MB 53. Freie Partie LMS Stmk2022/23
40Katschelhofer HeinzGBK1,800MB 53. Freie Partie LMS Stmk2022/23
41Kreuzthaler ThomasBRU1,474MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2022/23
42Schmidradler SonjaWBA1,465MB Freie Partie 35. ÖM (Damen)2022/23
43Moharitsch AndreasBAR1,416MB 53. Freie Partie LMS Stmk2022/23
44Simulak SilviaHOL1,325MB Freie Partie ÖM (Damen)2021/22
45Cevik MetinAUG1,303MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2022/23
46Strasser AlfredBRU1,238MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2022/23
47Schabernig GerhardBAR1,200MB 53. Freie Partie LMS Stmk2022/23
48Edelmann ErnstBRU1,194MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2022/23
49Dercsaly LeopoldWBA1,177MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2022/23
50Scholze PetraWBA1,173MB Freie Partie 35. ÖM (Damen)2022/23
51Mrazek JosefWBA1,111MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2022/23
52Schwalm GerhardBRU1,100MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2022/23
53Studnicka BrigitteWBA1,073MB Freie Partie 35. ÖM (Damen)2022/23
54Steinberger MonikaBAR1,050MB 53. Freie Partie LMS Stmk2022/23
55Kudler LeoBRU1,044MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2022/23
56Abdel Nour BasemGBK1,025MB 53. Freie Partie LMS Stmk2022/23
57Dietrich NorbertBRU0,966MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2022/23
58Waltl KurtWBA0,932MB Freie Partie2021/22
59Paukert HerbertGBK0,783MB 53. Freie Partie LMS Stmk2022/23
60Bitriol BarbaraEBC0,386MB Freie Partie 35. ÖM (Damen)2022/23

Inaktiv

RangNachname/VornameClubGDBewerbSaison
61Kahofer ArnimWBA83,3332001/02
62Gorthan ReneZZZ37,5002014/15
63Bichler DanielWBA28,5712018/19
64Huber GerhardWBA21,8472011/12
65Polaczek ErichZZZ21,2192011/12
66Mastny KurtAUG16,9792014/15
67Schweiger RobertMAR16,1711996/97
68Ralis GerhardAUG15,2432006/07
69Kronlachner AndreasUNI14,3182002/03
70Hochenauer RobertWIS14,2692019/20
71Rabatscher MichaelZZZ14,044MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2015/16
72Kostistansky Gerhard BCN13,7931996/97
73Maurer ClausBCN13,7832004/05
74Wacha TomZZZ12,828MB Freie Partie 69. ÖM2015/16
75Kraus JörgSTO12,211MB Freie Partie 73. ÖM2019/20
76Strubreiter GünterWBA11,8002009/10
77Fritz OliverGBK10,654MB Freie Partie 73. ÖM2019/20
78Straub GerhardWRN10,5262002/03
79Oberberger ChristophGBK10,2042005/06
80Schoklitsch RolandSTO10,1852018/19
81Weingartner HeinrichWBA9,3052010/11
82Scanferla RaffaelZZZ9,0452010/11
83Jandrisevits AlfredAUG8,6952003/04
84Perina FritzAMS8,5382004/05
85Riml ThomasZZZ8,5002009/10
86Gugumuck WalterWBA8,250MB Freie Partie LMS Wien2019/20
87Rötzer AloisWBA8,1082005/06
88Freudenthaler ThomasSTO7,9832017/18
89Destefani WilhelmFLO7,9812008/09
90Tumbaridis WalterAUG7,902MB Freie Partie LMS Wien2017/18
91Steiner GerhardWIS7,4522001/02
92Sulzbacher JohannBKM7,3402008/09
93Buchegger KarlMEL7,172MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2017/18
94Rammer RudolfFLO6,9162009/10
95Ruthner MichaelMEL6,803MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2018/19
96Roner HelmutZZZ6,7502011/12
97Cusumano Giovanni STO6,3052006/07
98Löffler GüntherAUG6,243MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2019/20
99Philipp PeterZZZ6,2341998/99
100Blaha MichaelFLO6,125MB Freie Partie LMS Wien2014/15
101Ederl HorstWRN5,98014. MB Freie Partie LMS NÖ2015/16
102Lach WalterZZZ5,8752015/16
103Sedlak HerbertWBA5,6002017/18
104Brestian WilhelmAUG5,547MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2019/20
105Englbrecht IngridAUG5,4292017/18
106Gelbmann HerwigZZZ5,3511998/99
107Branc HorstWBA5,3332003/04
108Haimberger HelmutZZZ5,2022002/03
109König GerhardWIS5,034MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2018/19
110Rosenthaler WolfgangWBA5,015MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2015/16
111Kaincz GerhardPOT5,000MB Freie Partie 1. Klasse 2015/16
112Engert GünterZZZ4,8662008/09
113Safarik HeinzBRU4,6292002/03
114Pahr GüntherBAD4,5712004/05
115Hellstern RolandZZZ4,5202006/07
116Macholan HansFLO4,4382015/16
117Mayrhofer GerhardZZZ4,4361995/96
118Spitzer ErwinFAV4,2882005/06
119Pfeiffer HerbertZZZ4,0812008/09
120Gürtler LukasZZZ4,0782012/13
121Fürst JohannKRE3,9931998/99
122Sattler KarlAUG3,9691999/00
123Piller GerdBCA3,9072010/11
124Irschik ThomasZZZ3,8602007/08
125Nebuda AlfredPOT3,7252007/08
126Riemer FriedrichAUG3,7142016/17
127Dietmaier AloisBAR3,7122018/19
128Fuchs KlemensLBC3,690MB Freie Partie LMS OÖ2018/19
129Winkler AlexanderWBA3,6172003/04
130Franzel RobertZZZ3,6002010/11
131Benko PatrickGBK3,529MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2014/15
132Jehne OthmarZZZ3,5002004/05
133Paulus HeinzZZZ3,4881996/97
134Dreiszker ManfredEBC3,4852012/13
135Jahn WolfgangFAV3,4521999/00
136Hackl HeinzZZZ3,4252009/10
137Ruppert FranzWBA3,414MB Freie Partie LMS Wien2017/18
138Brabatsch GerhardFLO3,4002011/12
139Möstl RobertFLO3,3912008/09
140Donoser ManfredBKM3,3792002/03
141Levy FriedrichZZZ3,3422003/04
142Wollner PeterABK3,3332004/05
143Kloihofer ManuelMEL3,3062009/10
144Murzek HansAUG3,3042013/14
145Dirschlmayr KlausBKM3,2962010/11
146Thalmeier MichaelGBK3,2562002/03
146Trovato SalvatoreZZZ3,2562010/11
148Spreitzhofer MaxZZZ3,2542004/05
149Bastl ReinaldBCE3,2461997/98
150Wieser HerbertEBC3,2382012/13
151Pötsch WolfgangAUG3,2172014/15
152Nordmann FriedrichZZZ3,2102009/10
153Cap ErnstMAR3,1842004/05
154Fettinger WernerAUG3,1522013/14
155Poimon WilhelmGBK3,1502010/11
156Cerny JohannMBF3,125MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2014/15
157Habermann HeimoGBK3,092MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2019/20
158Wolfsgruber EricZZZ3,0881996/97
159Marchart PeterAUG3,0382003/04
160Edlinger WalterAUG3,0322010/11
161Anreiter AloisGMU2,9792015/16
162Zauner RudolfZZZ2,9592013/14
163Butora PatrickEBC2,940MB Freie Partie ÖM (U21)2015/16
164Zettl AndreasWIS2,919MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2019/20
165Saska HaraldZZZ2,8602009/10
166Wohleser EdwinZZZ2,8502013/14
167Teufl WolfgangZZZ2,8252011/12
168Pitsch HeinzZZZ2,8042002/03
169Kolm GerhardFLO2,7752009/10
169Petrovic GerdGBK2,7752010/11
171Antel KerimFLO2,7642005/06
172Ecker PeterAUG2,7042013/14
173Kemeny CsabaZZZ2,696MB Freie Partie Nationalklasse 2015/16
174Strohmer KlausZZZ2,6782001/02
175Griessler PhilippZZZ2,6712011/12
176Quarda LeopoldBAD2,6692004/05
177Musatics AndreasBWW2,6422005/06
178Heinzl MichaelFAV2,6202003/04
179Binder FranzLBC2,573MB Freie Partie LMS OÖ2018/19
180Langer KarlZZZ2,5622002/03
181Bastl ErwinBRU2,5612002/03
182Nöster ClemensBCE2,5561999/00
183Sommer GerhardBKM2,5002000/01
183Mete AttilaZZZ2,5001996/97
185Mader HubertZZZ2,4752002/03
186Fitzka ThoralfABS2,4692015/16
187Kurzbauer KarlMEL2,457MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2017/18
188Hammer ChristaWBA2,4292006/07
189Jaklin PhilippWIS2,4192000/01
190Postl ChristianAUG2,4102009/10
191Volger PirminBCA2,3772002/03
192Kubak ErnstZZZ2,3702003/04
193Jurina RaimundAUG2,3642012/13
194Wogritsch Alfred GMU2,3032013/14
195Autengruber GeroldZZZ2,2592011/12
196Schuster MarkusEBC2,2532007/08
197Hörker FranzZZZ2,2122011/12
198Idinger HaraldZZZ2,2002011/12
199Schlosser Karl-HeinzZZZ2,1721999/00
200Eder LotharPOT2,166MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2016/17
201Putz HerbertGMU2,103MB Freie Partie LMS OÖ2018/19
202Waglechner PeterFLO2,1022011/12
203Eder DieterFLO2,0942013/14
204Löffler JosefZZZ2,0931997/98
205Frei GernotZZZ2,0802009/10
206Geissler FlorianZZZ2,0001997/98
206Oboril RobertVIE2,0001999/00
208Hahnenkamp GeraldEBC1,9892012/13
209Kurecka HeinrichZZZ1,9852000/01
210Arnhold LudwigPOT1,9772013/14
211Wielander JohannZZZ1,9542011/12
212Wenger FritzUNI1,9442006/07
213Pröglhöf WernerZZZ1,9372009/10
214Pichler WolfgangWBA1,9162008/09
215Soukup RichardWBA1,908MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2017/18
216Heuschober HelmutZZZ1,906MB Freie Partie LMS OÖ2015/16
217Leitner DanielZZZ1,8862007/08
218Sighardt ManfredBCE1,8131999/00
219Fritsch FerdinandZZZ1,7932001/02
220Reisinger GerhardZZZ1,7912006/07
221Eyberg WilhelmZZZ1,770MB Freie Partie LMS OÖ2018/19
222Kuber ErwinZZZ1,7691999/00
223Stadler GeraldUNI1,7572013/14
224Böhm HelmutAUG1,7502013/14
225Redler AlfredZZZ1,7332016/17
226Dungler HansZZZ1,7302004/05
227Ebner ChristianZZZ1,7152006/07
228Lachmann MarkusZZZ1,7041996/97
229Schaffer RonaldZZZ1,7002015/16
230Eibinger NicolasGBK1,666MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2018/19
231Schiel DetlevWBA1,657MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2019/20
232Gusenbauer RolandZZZ1,6552012/13
233Spengler GerhardZZZ1,6541997/98
234Straka WolfgangFLO1,6382007/08
235Klee PeterPOT1,623MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2016/17
236Thaun GottfriedWBA1,6142008/09
237Tschachler HeimoBAR1,611MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2017/18
238Lindsberger JohannesZZZ1,5952011/12
239Nozin RichardZZZ1,5832013/14
240Brandstetter GottfriedFLO1,5812011/12
241Heiss NorbertAUG1,5722000/01
242Katschthaler Karl-HeinzZZZ1,570MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2016/17
243Trojan Walter ZZZ1,5652001/02
244Kohler ErichGBK1,555MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2019/20
245Mück HelgeZZZ1,5512011/12
246Neubauer RichardEBC1,5452009/10
246Setelle RobertZZZ1,5452011/12
248Scharinger JosefZZZ1,540MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2015/16
249Krenn ManuelaWBA1,5332018/19
250Grabner ElisabethAUG1,5201997/98
251Hengl FabianZZZ1,5171998/99
252Mäser OrtwinAUG1,5032002/03
252Kastner RolandZZZ1,5031997/98
254Kogelbauer NikolausPOT1,500MB Freie Partie ÖM (U21)2016/17
255Prieber GustavPOT1,4862013/14
256Simperler AndreasWBA1,4581995/96
257Kral HerbertZZZ1,4471997/98
258Honsal HubertWBA1,4372012/13
259Schloffer WalterPOT1,3982013/14
260Studnicka PeterWBA1,3732006/07
261Sippl ErichWBA1,3352003/04
262Langecker StefanZZZ1,320MB Freie Partie ÖM (U21)2014/15
263Bratschitsch ErnstZZZ1,3172011/12
264Schrenk EwaldZZZ1,3022007/08
265Caltik JohannZZZ1,2952003/04
266Rohringer ChristianZZZ1,2902011/12
267Votter BernhardWBA1,289MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2014/15
268Schwaiger HaraldZZZ1,2881995/96
269Poppenreiter SophieABS1,2612009/10
270Baumgarten ErikPOT1,258MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2015/16
271Eiter DanielZZZ1,2552004/05
272Nagy HerbertPOT1,250MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2016/17
273Matulla BettinaWBA1,2222014/15
274Rössl GünterZZZ1,2002011/12
275Heimrath SebastianBCE1,1912018/19
276Kaiser AlexandraAUG1,1812001/02
277Zoffmann ThomasEBC1,1642006/07
278Schmiedl BirgitZZZ1,1332006/07
279Blohberger ErwinWBA1,1312011/12
280Almhofer ChristophGMU1,1232001/02
281Eckelbacher FrankZZZ1,111MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2014/15
281Wilhelmer AntonZZZ1,1112011/12
283Hofer AndreasZZZ1,107MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2019/20
284Pröglhöf AndreasAUG1,0942011/12
285Ebinger JohannZZZ1,0832011/12
285Zensch EmmerichZZZ1,0831996/97
287Friedmann OttoAUG1,0752008/09
288Efler BrigitteBCE1,0732004/05
289Starkow WalterEBC1,0712003/04
290Kreuzer ErwinZZZ1,0672013/14
291Goisauf HelmutZZZ1,0471999/00
292Wagner PeterFLO1,0422005/06
292Gutmeyr HansGBK1,042MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2018/19
294Drexler MichaelWBA1,0412000/01
295Pecharda PeterWBA1,0272003/04
296Thurner WalterZZZ1,0182002/03
297Buchler FranzSTO1,0162007/08
298Kratochwill MichaelGBK1,008MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2018/19
299Zaloga KamilBCE1,0022011/12
300Mottl ManfredZZZ1,0002003/04
301Talos ManfredWBA0,9922010/11
302Handl PeterFLO0,9912011/12
303Nebuda DominikPOT0,9872013/14
304Schmidt WolfgangZZZ0,98629. LMS Freie Partie MB Stmk2016/17
305Weingesl Peter BCE0,9852011/12
306Koksch KlausGBK0,9832009/10
307Heinzmann GustavMAR0,9782003/04
308Wobornik HerbertFLO0,9762003/04
309Ellinger FriedrichBWW0,9752018/19
310Angerer VerenaABS0,9722015/16
311Lüftinger MaximilianZZZ0,9662006/07
312Katz MichaelWBA0,9641997/98
313Hradil PeterZZZ0,9592013/14
314Sumereder MichaelVIE0,9252006/07
315Rader HerbertZZZ0,9201999/00
316Nemeth ChristianZZZ0,9172017/18
317Gennari UdoLBC0,9141998/99
317Stastny HeinrichWRN0,9142001/02
319Seidl RolandURF0,9001998/99
320Wölfl FranzZZZ0,8832010/11
321Dellmour HelmutZZZ0,8602010/11
322Mandl JohannesZZZ0,840MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17)2014/15
323Lanscha AlexanderZZZ0,8332006/07
324Wutzl MartinZZZ0,8252009/10
325Kogelbauer KlausBCE0,822MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2014/15
325Sagmeister ChristopherZZZ0,822MB Freie Partie ÖM (U21)2016/17
327Wallner ClemensFLO0,8002011/12
328Prinz MonikaFAV0,7901999/00
329Schmitt WernerZZZ0,7622013/14
330Stecher MarkusZZZ0,7402006/07
331Seidner OthmarZZZ0,725MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2016/17
332Wick BernhardZZZ0,720MB Freie Partie ÖM (U21)2015/16
333Thonhauser WolfgangZZZ0,7002018/19
334Reiter BerndFLO0,6912007/08
335Landsteiner HubertBCE0,6332011/12
336Bauer ErwinFLO0,6282003/04
337Waldner MarkusZZZ0,6132006/07
338Kittler-Kapeller RolfhagenZZZ0,612MB Freie Partie LMS Stmk2014/15
338Hagleitner RaffaelZZZ0,6122013/14
340Tendl PaulZZZ0,610MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17)2015/16
341Bitriol AlfredEBC0,5772012/13
342Luegger MaximilianWRN0,550MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17)2016/17
343Maska GregorZZZ0,533MB Freie Partie ÖM (U21)2016/17
344Fuchs FritzLBC0,522MB Freie Partie LMS OÖ2018/19
345Nebuda PeterPOT0,521MB Freie Partie 2. Klasse 2014/15
346Pesak AndreasZZZ0,5172013/14
347Ploner WernerZZZ0,5121995/96
348Katz ErnstZZZ0,5062012/13
349Zenkl MargotZZZ0,4772014/15
350Schrauf BenjaminZZZ0,470MB Freie Partie ÖM (U21)2014/15
351Michaeler MaximilianZZZ0,4302013/14
351Lang TimoGBK0,430MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17)2016/17
353Wollner EdithABK0,4262011/12
354Ferian Florian ZZZ0,422MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17)2016/17
355Schmidt EdgarZZZ0,4062009/10
356Köck FabianZZZ0,381MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17)2016/17
357Holasek KaiZZZ0,373MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17)2016/17
357Staber StefanZZZ0,3732012/13
359Ceru MarcZZZ0,350MB Freie Partie ÖM (U17)2014/15
360Bauer JohannZZZ0,3102010/11
361Ederer JakobZZZ0,3002015/16
362Kowar ChristaZZZ0,2532011/12
363Krejci SebastianZZZ0,1502010/11
364Gabriel PaulGBK0,1342016/17