Spielerwertung

KB Ö-Cup Freie Partie West

Höchstwerte

 NachnameVornameClubWert
GDKurzbauerKarlMEL3,160
BEDKurzbauerKarlMEL3,160
HSKurzbauerKarlMEL19

Spielerwertung

RangNachnameVornameClubSpielePP+PP-PunkteAufn.GDBEDHS
1KurzbauerKarlMEL12079253,1603,16019
2BinderWolfgangAMS12060203,0003,00013
3ObermannBenjaminWIS12060212,8572,85711
4ReschRobertMEL12067252,6802,68010
5HoraFlorianAMS12060232,6082,60811
6RichterFranzWIS10265252,6000,00016
7MolvaHeinzFLO10255232,3910,00010
8TeurezbacherJohannAMS12058252,3202,32010
9SeuhsFriedrichFLO12055252,2002,20012
9WeberPaulFLO10244202,2000,0009
11DeveciÖmerWIS12050252,0002,0007
12HacklKurtWIS10248251,9200,0007
13CsibaAkosMEL10234251,3600,0008
14WeisManfredAMS10233251,3200,0007
15CsibaBenceMEL10227211,2850,0007
16GravesRobertFLO10230251,2000,00010